PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1773
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 07 nov
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
Effenaar
Eindhoven
7
013
Tilburg
65
26
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
De Reehorst
Ede
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
Paard
Den Haag
2
1
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Perron 55
Venlo
20:30
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Extrapool
Nijmegen
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 08 nov
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
66
4
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
8
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:30
Trix
Antwerpen
di 09 nov
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsfeestzaal
Aarschot
4
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
19:30
013
Tilburg
63
10
Melkweg
Amsterdam
8
3
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
10
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Het Depot
Leuven
2
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
5
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
4
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
2
20:30
Kavka
Antwerpen
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
21:30
Charlatan
Gent
22:00
Pacific Parc
Amsterdam
1
wo 10 nov
Het Perron
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Cafe Video
Gent
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
19:00
DNA
Brussel
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
85
7
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Frontline
Gent
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Kavka
Antwerpen
Tivoli
Utrecht
28
1
20:00
Corso
Rotterdam
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Madame Moustache
Brussel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:30
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
1
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5

zondag 07 november 2010

20:00
Blood Red Shoes De Zwerver, Oostende
Foto 65DaysofStatic
65DaysofStatic Effenaar, Eindhoven
7
Foto Never Say Die!: Parkway Drive + Comeback Kid
Never Say Die!: Parkway Drive + Comeback Kid 013, Tilburg
65
26
20:00
Zappa Plays Zappa Het Depot, Leuven
1
20:15
Tim Christensen De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Chippendales - Only The Best De Reehorst, Ede
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
Foto Jack Parow
Jack Parow Paard, Den Haag
2
1
20:30
Cheikh Lô Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Kurt Rosenwinkel Standards Trio De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Beady Belle LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Peter Beeker & Ongenode Gaste Perron 55, Venlo
20:30
Lee Konitz SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
20:30
The Bootleg Beatles De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Golden Diskó Ship / Jasmina Maschina Extrapool, Nijmegen
21:00
Judas Wolf Merleyn, Nijmegen
21:30
Maartje Meijer Band De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Judas' Wolf EP release 'The Forever Road' + The Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 08 november 2010

Eastpak Antidote Tour Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Big Boi Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
The Sword Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Chippendales - Only The Best Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Amatorski Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Pat McManus Spirit of 66, Verviers
Against Me! Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Alter Bridge
Alter Bridge Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
66
4
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Archie Bronson Outfit Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Drum Cat Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Mathilde Santing Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Prince Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
8
Foto Joe Bonamassa
Joe Bonamassa De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Public Enemy Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:30
Karma To Burn Trix, Antwerpen

dinsdag 09 november 2010

Bert Visscher - Afijn Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Keith Dunn Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010 Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto Never Say Die! tour presents: Parkway Drive e.a.
Never Say Die! tour presents: Parkway Drive e.a. Stadsfeestzaal, Aarschot
4
Dez Mona C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
The Bootleg Beatles De Vorstin, Hilversum
Public Enemy Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
The Bootleg Beatles Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Stevie Ann Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
19:30
Stone Sour 013, Tilburg
63
10
Foto Four Year Strong
Four Year Strong Melkweg, Amsterdam
8
3
20:00
Jerry Lee Lewis Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Bacon Caravan Creek / The Boxer Rebellion Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Beth Hart
Beth Hart Paradiso, Amsterdam
10
20:00
Trijntje Oosterhuis Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Youp van´t Hek - Omdat de nacht
Youp van´t Hek - Omdat de nacht Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Dark Dark Dark Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto We Are Scientists
We Are Scientists Het Depot, Leuven
2
20:00
Chippendales - Only The Best Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Melissa Auf der Maur Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
5
20:00
Lori McKenzie J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:15
Comedytrain Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Shrinebuilder De Helling, Utrecht
4
20:30
Zappa Plays Zappa Metropool, Hengelo
2
20:30
Golden Diskó Ship / Jasmina Maschina Kavka, Antwerpen
The Karnatic Lab De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
Vocal Session o.l.v. Mark Zandveld De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Jack Parow
Jack Parow Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
21:30
Beach Fossils Charlatan, Gent
22:00
Dávila 666 / The Anomalys / The Don't Touch My Cr Pacific Parc, Amsterdam
1

woensdag 10 november 2010

Harry Glotzbach - El Niño Het Perron, Amsterdam
Bløf Paradiso, Amsterdam
We Have Band Merleyn, Nijmegen
Golden Diskó Ship and Jasmina Maschina Cafe Video, Gent
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Theater De Omval, Diemen
Bert Visscher - Afijn Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010 Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Nico Dijkshoorn & Leon Verdonschot - Ook Voor Vrou Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
19:00
Planey / When Blood Burns DNA, Brussel
Foto Volbeat
Volbeat Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
85
7
Hatefest 2010: Belphegor / Deicide / Mayhem Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Raphael Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Apers Frontline, Gent
20:00
de Nits De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Mutant / Pharaohs / Radio Infinity / The Rott Chil Kavka, Antwerpen
Foto Blood Red Shoes
Blood Red Shoes Tivoli, Utrecht
28
1
20:00
Ryan Leslie Corso, Rotterdam
20:00
Look @ Yourself De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Adoma / Captain, My Captain / Secret Umbrella Panama, Amsterdam
20:00
Shrinebuilder De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Stef Bos Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Le Fantastique Night XXX Madame Moustache, Brussel
20:15
Kees Torn Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Arie Koomen / Menno Stam / Wilko Terwijn Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
The Fureys and Davey Arthur Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Theo Nijland Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Chippendales - Only The Best Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Foto CCC Inc
CCC Inc Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:30
Nneka Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Roué Verveer Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:30
Guy Forsyth & Band Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
1
20:30
Brazilian Jazz Session o.l.v. Ferial De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
NoMeansNo Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:30
Blitzen Trapper Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
Pagina -1773