PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1766
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 21 nov
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
P3
Purmerend
7
1
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
1
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
ma 22 nov
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
L'escalier
Liège
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Innocent
Hengelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
1
1
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
2
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 23 nov
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Madame Moustache
Brussel
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Botanique
Brussel
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Botanique
Brussel
1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
3
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
27
3
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
1
1
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kreun
Kortrijk
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
EKKO
Utrecht
3
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
9
20:30
013
Tilburg
2
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Trix
Antwerpen
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
14
9
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
5
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
15
wo 24 nov
Botanique
Brussel
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Studio 80
Amsterdam
1
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Magasin 4
Brussel
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Botanique
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
24
1
Trix
Antwerpen
3
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
013
Tilburg
55
37
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
2
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
De Helling
Utrecht
5
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
1

zondag 21 november 2010

20:00
Nello and Neco De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Les Savy Fav / Sky Larkin Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Kensington / MakeBelieve P3, Purmerend
7
1
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Seabear / Telekinesis Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
1
Foto Tom McRae & Matangi Quartet
Tom McRae & Matangi Quartet Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
20:15
The Walkmen Tivoli, Utrecht
5
1
Foto Jörgen Raymann
Jörgen Raymann Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Foto Nina Kinert
Nina Kinert Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
Foto Sophie Hunger
Sophie Hunger De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:30
Ryan Shaw + Staton (support) Patronaat, Haarlem
Stevie Ann Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
Chief EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Caspian (U.S.) 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Roy Hargrove Quintet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
Black Bone / La Stryker / The Hitman Hearts J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:15
The Fureys and Davey Arthur Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Foto Moss
Moss Rotown, Rotterdam
4

maandag 22 november 2010

Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Kayak
Kayak Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Jónsi Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Johnny Gallagher & The Boxtie Band Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Takka Takka L'escalier, Liège
20:00
High Times Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Schreeuw om Cultuur Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Blunt Force Trauma Innocent, Hengelo
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Stone Sour Trix, Antwerpen
1
1
Foto Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal - Zonder Vrienden De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Ryan Shaw Tivoli, Utrecht
3
20:30
Coliseum + Bison B.C. + Kvelertak 013, Tilburg
1
2
21:00
Dylan LeBlanc Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Nina Nastasia dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Far East Movement Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 23 november 2010

Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Ty Segall Madame Moustache, Brussel
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Goldfrapp Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Johnny Flynn Botanique, Brussel
1
The High Times Cannabis Cup Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Two Door Cinema Club
Two Door Cinema Club Botanique, Brussel
1
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Foto Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
3
Foto Imogen Heap
Imogen Heap Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
2
Foto Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark
Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto Vampire Weekend / Jenny & Johnny
Vampire Weekend / Jenny & Johnny Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
27
3
20:00
Badly Drawn Boy Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Wende Snijders Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Takka Takka Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Coheed & Cambria / Deftones Trix, Antwerpen
1
1
20:00
Van Velzen Chassé Theater, Breda
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig De Kreun, Kortrijk
Foto Teenage Fanclub
Teenage Fanclub De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:15
Sara Kroos Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Hans Klok De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Focus Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk met Terug bij af / reprise Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Wallis Bird
Wallis Bird EKKO, Utrecht
3
20:30
Jónsi De Oosterpoort, Groningen
9
20:30
An Evening With: Guthrie Govan, Jose de Castro en 013, Tilburg
2
20:30
Jesse Cook - Rumba foundation tour Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Coliseum + Bison BC + Kvelertak Trix, Antwerpen
21:00
Swans Vera, Groningen
21:00
High Times Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Vocal Session o.l.v. Mark Zandveld De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Xavier Rudd
Xavier Rudd 013, Tilburg
14
9
Foto Olafur Arnalds
Olafur Arnalds Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
5
22:00
Violens Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto 3voor12Radio Twitterfeest ft. Triggerfinger + Krac
3voor12Radio Twitterfeest ft. Triggerfinger + Krac Luxor Live, Arnhem
15

woensdag 24 november 2010

Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 Botanique, Brussel
Sonny Rollins Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
TEETH Studio 80, Amsterdam
1
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010 Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Focus Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Zenzile Magasin 4, Brussel
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
The Tellers Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Chief Botanique, Brussel
Vampire Weekend dj-set Paradiso, Amsterdam
Jónsi Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
24
1
Foto As I Lay Dying / Heaven Shall Burn
As I Lay Dying / Heaven Shall Burn Trix, Antwerpen
3
20:00
M.I.A. De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Alfa Female SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:00
Johnny Flynn Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
20:00
Chinup / Houses dB's, Utrecht
Foto Deftones
Deftones 013, Tilburg
55
37
20:00
Kommil Foo Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Wende Snijders Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
The High Times Cannabis Cup Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Van Velzen
Van Velzen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:00
The Bat Bites Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
Foto Xavier Rudd
Xavier Rudd Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
2
20:15
Babette van Veen Munttheater, Weert
Foto Swans
Swans De Helling, Utrecht
5
20:15
Bijbabbelen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:15
Jónsi Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
1
Pagina -1766