PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1756
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 09 dec
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
2
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
2
20:30
De Harmonie
Edam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
21:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
6
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:45
EKKO
Utrecht
22:00
Vooruit
Gent
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
1
22:00
Vooruit
Gent
22:30
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
1
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
vr 10 dec
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
00:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
The Sand
Amsterdam
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
N201
Aalsmeer
Vera
Groningen
Paard
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Rodahal
Kerkrade
1
Flint
Amersfoort
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Mezz
Breda
Simplon
Groningen
2
18:00
J.C. De Klinker
Aarschot
20:00
Haags Pop Centrum
Den Haag
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
2
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Mukkes
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Mast
Torhout
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
1
20:00
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
2
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
Vredenburg
Utrecht
5
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
TAC
Eindhoven
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
20:30
The Mix
Uithoorn
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:45
013
Tilburg
21:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
1
21:00
De Spot
Middelburg
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende

donderdag 09 december 2010

20:30
Sabrina Starke, From the Root to the Soul! De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
An + Jan : Beatles versus Stones Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Punchline Comedy Club P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Hanggai Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:30
Schradinova De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Lucky Fonz & de Felle Kleuren Hedon, Zwolle
2
Foto Bell X1
Bell X1 Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
2
20:30
The Pines De Harmonie, Edam
20:30
Borbetomagus Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Tivoli, Utrecht
2
Foto Balthazar (Be)
Balthazar (Be) Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
1
20:30
Malle Pietje & The Bimbos / Hausmagger / De Aansla Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:30
Rocknacht Volta, Amsterdam
21:00
Open podium met: Backspin, Generaal Mus, Jacky Che The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
The Mad Trist Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
21:00
Keith Dunn Band Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
21:30
Sky Larkin Rotown, Rotterdam
6
1
21:30
Andy Bruce & the Rigidly Righteous De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:45
Rumor 63 festival EKKO, Utrecht
22:00
Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan Vooruit, Gent
22:00
The Movement Ernesto's, Sittard
1
22:00
Baba Zula & Tuur Florizoone Vooruit, Gent
22:30
Relax! Try Out Cul de Sac, Tilburg
1
22:30
Fool's House Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Rumor 63: Volcano The Bear SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht

vrijdag 10 december 2010

Amanda Strydom Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
00:00
DJ iMOD Patronaat, Haarlem
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Black Music Special The Sand, Amsterdam
Stevie Ann Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kudra Mata / Polydrone N201, Aalsmeer
Bernard Gepken (CD Release) Vera, Groningen
Filastine Paard, Den Haag
Gonjasufi Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Nena
Nena Rodahal, Kerkrade
1
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010 Flint, Amersfoort
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Meervaart, Amsterdam
State-X/New Forms Paard, Den Haag
Mintzkov / Tommigun Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Cuby and the Blizzards - Cat's Lost Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Di-rect Mezz, Breda
A Silent Express Simplon, Groningen
2
18:00
The Ghost Inside J.C. De Klinker, Aarschot
20:00
Take it Off Haags Pop Centrum, Den Haag
20:00
The Phantom Four & The Arguido Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Margriet Eshuijs Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Waylon
Waylon De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
Roky Erickson Trix, Antwerpen
2
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Rob van de Wouw 013, Tilburg
20:00
Corda / Lyonite Mukkes, Leeuwarden
20:00
Life Of Agony De Mast, Torhout
20:00
The Mentors Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:00
Claudia de Breij Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tank 86 De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
20:00
The Sore Losers Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Bettie Serveert Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Spinifex Orchestra meets The Bliss LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Twitpodium Lakei, Helmond
20:00
Nil Karaibrahimgil - Nil in Wonderland Vooruit, Gent
1
20:00
Kinkobra Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
2
Foto Guus Meeuwis
Guus Meeuwis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
Foto Bell X1
Bell X1 Vredenburg, Utrecht
5
20:15
Daniël Samkalden Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Karsu Donmez Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Lange Frans Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
De Kast Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Foto The Nits
The Nits Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Ick Hans Liberg De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Harry Niehof De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Bert Visscher Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:15
Twelve Irish Tenors De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
Foto Wibi Soerjadi
Wibi Soerjadi Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
1
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Roemer van der Steeg met Ik ben geen kernfysicus Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Helstar The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:30
De Dijk De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Eric Vloeimans
Eric Vloeimans Bimhuis, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Johan Goossens Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Maarten Ebbers Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Brigitte Kaandorp Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle (reprise) Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Uit en Thuis TAC, Eindhoven
20:30
The Mad Trist Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
20:30
Def P & The Howlin Coyotes The Mix, Uithoorn
20:30
The Pines In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:30
Nathalie Baartman - Raak De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Foto Tim Knol & support The Backdrift
Tim Knol & support The Backdrift Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
DJ Sandman / E Royal / Kraantje Pappie / Sillo / Z Metropool, Hengelo
20:45
Sinas 013, Tilburg
21:00
Het brein dat kwam uit de ruimte, Sweet Empire De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
1
21:00
The Ex De Spot, Middelburg
21:00
Judas Wolf / Phoenix Park The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
Speedfest Preparty met Alan and the Walnuts (B), D The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
The Band Hotel Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
1
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
21:00
Speelman & Speelman Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar De Zwerver, Oostende
Pagina -1756