PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1747
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 dec
20:30
4AD
Diksmuide
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
9
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
2
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
5
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
Lokaal Vredebreuk
Den Haag
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
21:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Perron 55
Venlo
1
22:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
22:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:30
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
23:00
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
za 18 dec
De Helling
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
M.C. Kinky Star
Gent
Posttheater
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Corneel
Lelystad
dB's
Utrecht
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Mercurius Theater
Assen
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
13:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
14:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
16:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
19:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
3
19:00
Podium 10
Bladel
19:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
1
19:30
Markt
Deurne
2
19:45
Q-bus
Leiden
20:00
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
J.C. De Klinker
Aarschot
1
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
The Mix
Uithoorn
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Smiley's
Brunssum
2
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
De Buze
Steenwijk
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:00
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:00
Factory010
Rotterdam
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
2
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Het Perron
Amsterdam
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Kiehool
Burgum
20:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
2
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Eureka
Zwolle
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle

vrijdag 17 december 2010

20:30
Boston Tea Party / Gurt Goatbuck / Ty Segall 4AD, Diksmuide
20:30
Only Seven Left De Vorstin, Hilversum
9
20:30
Sensuál Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:45
The Tellers EKKO, Utrecht
2
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Revamp Gigant, Apeldoorn
5
21:00
Charlie Jones' Big Band / Paceshifters / Shaking Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
FREE-D PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
Lucky Fonz III Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Take it Off Lokaal Vredebreuk, Den Haag
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard (GECANCELLED) P3, Purmerend
21:00
Fruit of the Original Sin Merleyn, Nijmegen
21:00
Bløf Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
21:00
Burning Love Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
RedRoom Live presents: Speelman & Speelman Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
21:30
De Skatjes The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Grind 55 Part 2 met Last Days of Humanity e.a. Perron 55, Venlo
1
22:00
EMM Afterparty: The Mentors Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
22:00
Birth Of Joy SuperMarkt, Den Haag
22:00
Fruit of the Original Sin - CD Release Party Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Fudge Funky Friday: Amsterdam Funk Connection + Zi SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
For Now Allicht, Nijmegen
22:30
Laziz Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
The Dukes Patronaat, Haarlem
22:30
The Doors tribute Hollywood Bowl Woetsjtok, Brunssum
23:00
Uncle Frankle Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
23:00
Yellow Claw Hedon, Zwolle
1

zaterdag 18 december 2010

Weekend van het Kippenvel De Helling, Utrecht
Trijntje Oosterhuis - Theatertournee Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Jan Smit
Jan Smit Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
Zea M.C. Kinky Star, Gent
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Posttheater, Arnhem
No Blues Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Alex Roeka Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Stille Nacht Corneel, Lelystad
Ons Kent Ons Festival dB's, Utrecht
Wibi Soerjadi Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Nico Dijkshoorn & Leon Verdonschot - Ook Voor Vrou Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Amanda Strydom Diligentia, Den Haag
I Kissed Charles / The Heavens Devils / The Mother Mercurius Theater, Assen
1
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Tiga
Tiga Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
13:00
Dirk Scheele en de liedjes band Tivoli, Utrecht
14:00
Sesamstraat De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
16:00
Sesamstraat De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
19:00
Jay Holland's Birthday Bash J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
3
19:00
Myrtha Nova Podium 10, Bladel
19:30
The Clash of the Cover Bands De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
1
19:30
Squeezer Markt, Deurne
2
19:45
ZAPPATiKA Q-bus, Leiden
20:00
Patrick Le Duc Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Saint Jude DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Al & The Black Cats Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Fingers On Fire / Orange Maplewood / Try This Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Youth Brigade J.C. De Klinker, Aarschot
1
20:00
Small Black De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Coppelius Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Kissin' Dynamite The Mix, Uithoorn
20:00
Massada Lakei, Helmond
20:00
Mescaliner / The People Smiley's, Brunssum
2
20:00
subcity Willemeen, Arnhem
1
The Shavers De Buze, Steenwijk
Foto Maiden United
Maiden United Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:00
The Jack Stafford Foundation Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:00
Jagerland Tour Factory010, Rotterdam
20:00
BIMFest (Belgian Independent Music Festival) Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Brainbox Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Foto Tim Akkerman
Tim Akkerman Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
2
Foto Jörgen Raymann
Jörgen Raymann Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
20:15
De Kast Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Voice Male At The Movies C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Alquin Estrado, Harderwijk
20:15
Creole Choir of Cuba Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Van Velzen Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Daniël Samkalden Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Mick Pointer 'Script for a Jester's Tour' Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Foto Mostly Autumn
Mostly Autumn De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:30
Pieter Derks Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Sensual + Jaffa Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
The Pines Het Perron, Amsterdam
20:30
The Jolly Boys Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
We Should Be Dead Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Waylon De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Katarina Vermeulen Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Janelle Monae Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Freesonica Kiehool, Burgum
20:30
Evergrey The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
2
20:30
Beachbattle: Circle of Silence, Integrated Feul , Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Special Delivery LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Emily Jane White Eureka, Zwolle
20:30
LOS muziektheater Werftheater, Utrecht
Foto Clouseau
Clouseau Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:30
Carolien Borgers Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
Foto Lucky Fonz & De felle Kleuren
Lucky Fonz & De felle Kleuren EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:00
Pre party Eindhoven Rockcity voor het glazenhuis ( The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Schradinova Hedon, Zwolle
Pagina -1747