PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1746
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 30 dec
22:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
2
vr 31 dec
Trix
Antwerpen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
00:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
00:30
De Helling
Utrecht
1
01:00
Hedon
Zwolle
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Hotel Arena
Amsterdam
22:30
Sjor
Roggel
2
23:00
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
De Kar
Groningen
23:00
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
23:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
23:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
za 01 jan
00:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
zo 02 jan
15:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
16:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
ma 03 jan
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Cafe Video
Gent
di 04 jan
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
21:00
Mezz
Breda
wo 05 jan
De Muze
Noordwijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
do 06 jan
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
3
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Muze
Noordwijk
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
1
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
19:30
013
Tilburg
7
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
2
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
Vredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Paradox
Tilburg
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
F
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
vr 07 jan
00:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
De Muze
Noordwijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
1
2
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
3
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Wilminktheater
Enschede
19:30
De Kelder
Amersfoort
5
19:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
4
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
1
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag

donderdag 30 december 2010

22:00
Kinkobra Manifesto, Hoorn
1
2

vrijdag 31 december 2010

Jaga Jazzist Trix, Antwerpen
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2010 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Milk Inc. Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
00:30
Oud op nieuwfeest met Mississipi Delta Brothers en The Rambler, Eindhoven
00:30
Boemklatsch / Dem Slackers De Helling, Utrecht
1
01:00
University Of Dance New Years Edition met o.a. Bas Hedon, Zwolle
19:00
Sjaak Bral Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
The Ex Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
Vanderbuyst Little Devil, Tilburg
1
22:00
NEW YEARS EVE Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Arjuna Schiks / Daniel Zuur / Egbert Jan Weeber / Hotel Arena, Amsterdam
22:30
Aod op Nuuj Sjor, Roggel
2
23:00
The Pacifix Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam
Cliff Young De Kar, Groningen
23:00
The Pacifix Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam
23:00
Helter Skelter NYE ft. Go Back To The Zoo & Daily Rotown, Rotterdam
2
23:30
The Cherry Boppers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

zaterdag 01 januari 2011

00:00
DJ Sandrien / Elias / Juan Sanchez De Kelder, Amersfoort
21:30
Rotown’s Nieuwjaarsreceptie ft. “Mono plays Led Ze Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Vive La Fête Melkweg, Amsterdam

zondag 02 januari 2011

15:00
Jonge Honden meets SunSessions. Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
16:00
Monkey Business The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Face Tomorrow / Ink & Dagger Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Dutch Swing College Band Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Evi de Jean C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

maandag 03 januari 2011

20:00
Creole Choir of Cuba Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
The Ian Fays Cafe Video, Gent

dinsdag 04 januari 2011

Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Klif 12, Den Hoorn
20:15
Simone Kleinsma Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
21:00
Uit Je Hok: Atlantic Heroes + Icon Mezz, Breda

woensdag 05 januari 2011

Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) De Muze, Noordwijk
Foto Raymond van het Groenewoud
Raymond van het Groenewoud Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Vinicius Cantuaria Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
The Ian Fays dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Vive La Fête C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
20:00
Peter Pan Speedrock Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Jamie Clarke's Perfect Winston, Amsterdam
20:15
Creole Choir of Cuba De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Re-Play met From Rotown to Motown / try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Simone Kleinsma Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Leonie Jansen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1

donderdag 06 januari 2011

Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
3
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) De Muze, Noordwijk
21 Eyes Of Ruby / KingFisher Sky The Rambler, Eindhoven
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
1
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners (Try-ou Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
19:30
No Turning Back 013, Tilburg
7
20:00
Christine Borgers J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Jamsessie P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Handsome Poets / The Crowns De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap Cul de Sac, Tilburg
20:00
Vinicius Cantuaria LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Tivoli, Utrecht
3
2
20:00
Kraak & Smaak Mezz, Breda
20:00
Rhino Bucket Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:15
Leoni Jansen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Hans Liberg Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Schudden Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
De Wereldband Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Motel Westcoast Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Creole Choir of Cuba Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Case Mayfield / Liesa Van der Aa / Tommigun De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
Foto Matangi Quartet / Tom McRae
Matangi Quartet / Tom McRae Vredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 (reprise) Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Nathalie Baartman - Raak De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Tim Akkerman
Tim Akkerman Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Clash of the Titans (voorronde) EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Atak Café: Groovin' High, Try This Atak, Enschede
21:00
Bob Wayne & The Outlaw Carnies dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Incubated 04 Paradox, Tilburg
Foto Moss
Moss Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:30
Pieter de Graaf / Roos Jonker De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
F Boerderij, Zoetermeer
22:30
Sean Winters Trio (USA) Patronaat, Haarlem

vrijdag 07 januari 2011

00:00
Rockitis: DJ Crazy Crudesjev + DJ Milan Patronaat, Haarlem
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) De Muze, Noordwijk
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
1
2
De Coronas Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Charlie Dée Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
3
Denvis & The Real Deal Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Wilminktheater, Enschede
19:30
Only Seven Left De Kelder, Amersfoort
5
19:30
No Turning Back Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
4
20:00
A Silent Express, I Kissed Charles Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Diggy Dex Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Sticks & A.R.T. Simplon, Groningen
1
20:00
Clash Of The Titans voorronde 8 ACU, Utrecht
1
20:00
The Basily Boys De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:00
Sexual Reproductive Systems SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Pagina -1746