PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1743
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 14 jan
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
3
21:00
Plock
Volkel
21:00
Total Music
Schiedam
21:00
Bloemlust
Breezand
21:00
Sjor
Roggel
2
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:30
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Black & White
Medemblik
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:30
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
2
23:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
za 15 jan
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
1
De Dijk
Volendam
Het Depot
Leuven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Willemeen
Arnhem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
12:00
Plato Zwolle
Zwolle
14:00
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
18:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Panama
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
20:00
B52 Club
Eernegem
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
4
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Plock
Volkel
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Podium 10
Bladel
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
Lux
Nijmegen
21:00
Total Music
Schiedam
De Open Keuken
Doetinchem
1
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Merv's
Alkmaar
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
De Graauwe Hengst
Schiedam
21:00
J.C. Crossroads
Kaatsheuvel
21:00
K77
Woerden
1
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
Canix
Lottum
1
21:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
2
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
De Helling
Utrecht
21:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Barrock
Maastricht
013
Tilburg
22:00
Pacific Parc
Amsterdam
1
22:30
Perron 55
Venlo
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
zo 16 jan
Trix
Antwerpen
1
1
De Amer
Amen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen

vrijdag 14 januari 2011

21:00
Graffiti6 Hedon, Zwolle
3
21:00
Note To Amy Plock, Volkel
21:00
Absolutely Floyd Total Music, Schiedam
21:00
The Covenant Bloemlust, Breezand
21:00
Izzy & The Kesstronics Sjor, Roggel
2
21:30
Discreator Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:30
The Crazy Arms Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
BluezzControl Black & White, Medemblik
22:00
FRESH: RAKEL SALAZAR SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
Ash One Allicht, Nijmegen
22:30
Esion Patronaat, Haarlem
22:30
Kinkobra O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
2
23:00
Unitedsound Soundsystem Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch

zaterdag 15 januari 2011

Eurosonic Noorderslag De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Alex Roeka Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
1
Blue Velvet (NL) De Dijk, Volendam
Doortocht Het Depot, Leuven
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sean Riley & The Slowriders Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
October Tide Willemeen, Arnhem
Wibi Soerjadi Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
12:00
White Lies Plato Zwolle, Zwolle
14:00
White Lies Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
16:00
White Lies Concerto, Amsterdam
18:00
The Hague Jazz Project De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:00
Barrelhouse De Piek, Vlissingen
20:00
Yuko: try-out De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
iLiKETRAiNS Botanique, Brussel
Foto Boy George
Boy George Panama, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Soul & Disco Brothers Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Baroeg Covernight Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:00
Claudia de Breij Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
godspeed you! black emperor Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
20:00
Lost God B52 Club, Eernegem
20:00
Motel Westcoast Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Channel Zero
Channel Zero Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
4
20:00
Simone Kleinsma - ‘Songbook’ Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Stigma J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
The Hype Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Gili C.C. De Klameare, Workum
20:00
Terror Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:15
Voice Male Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
The Beatles - Here, There & Everywhere Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Omnia C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
CCC Inc / Ernst Jansz Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Gaelle Solal Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
zZz Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Fullduplex / Mona Lisa Overdrive LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Leo Blokhuis / Ricky koole Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Note To Amy Plock, Volkel
20:30
Baxter Dury Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Girls Wanna Have Fun De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
20:30
Leoni Jansen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Tim Akkerman Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
My Bubba & Mi EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Basily Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
The CoverBattle: Just add water (JAW) zie verder e Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Lambert Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 (reprise) Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Julian Sas Band
Julian Sas Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
Agnes Obel Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
JMT Gents Paard, Den Haag
20:30
The Yards Podium 10, Bladel
20:30
Fingers On Fire Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
Agnes Obel Lux, Nijmegen
21:00
Absolutely Floyd Total Music, Schiedam
Foto Wishbone Ash
Wishbone Ash De Open Keuken, Doetinchem
1
21:00
Jan Akkerman Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
MeuG Merv's, Alkmaar
21:00
The Veldman Brothers (album release) Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Popprijs Waterweg Noord De Graauwe Hengst, Schiedam
21:00
Demolution J.C. Crossroads, Kaatsheuvel
21:00
Second7 K77, Woerden
1
21:00
Coldplace P3, Purmerend
21:00
The Wild Romance Atak, Enschede
21:00
Volbeer Canix, Lottum
1
21:00
The Golliwogs C.C. Deurne, Deurne
2
21:30
Haarlem Reggae Movement: Tribute to Gregory Isaacs Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
The Amplifetes Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Hey Colossus Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Klub Radar 14 De Helling, Utrecht
21:45
Kiss The Anus Of A Black Cat / Duffhuës Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Maggie’s Bookshop Barrock, Maastricht
Izzy & The Kesstronics 013, Tilburg
22:00
The Jig Pacific Parc, Amsterdam
1
22:30
100%55 Strijkijzer Perron 55, Venlo
23:00
Djax It Up! Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:00
Mathew Jonson / Vincenzo Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Rolling Stones tribute The Tumblin'Dice Woetsjtok, Brunssum
23:00
Techno Scene: Marco Remus + Chris Baxter + Ramos Patronaat, Haarlem

zondag 16 januari 2011

Foto Accept
Accept Trix, Antwerpen
1
1
Spinvis De Amer, Amen
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Usher Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Pagina -1743