PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1742
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 14 jan
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
1
20:00
Kunstencentrum Belgie
Hasselt
20:00
De Graauwe Hengst
Schiedam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
3
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
1
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
013
Tilburg
3
4
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
3
1
21:00
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
21:00
Club 11
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Total Music
Schiedam
21:00
Bloemlust
Breezand
21:00
Plock
Volkel
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
3
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Sjor
Roggel
2
21:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:30
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Black & White
Medemblik
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:30
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
2
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
za 15 jan
Het Depot
Leuven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
1
De Dijk
Volendam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Willemeen
Arnhem
12:00
Plato Zwolle
Zwolle
14:00
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
18:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Panama
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
4
20:00
B52 Club
Eernegem
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht

vrijdag 14 januari 2011

20:00
DJ Maestro / The Jazzinvaders Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Last Suggestion Lakei, Helmond
20:00
Heavy uit Haarlem 4: Bring On The Bloodshed + supp Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Dj Del Pello / Richie Lee Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Motel Westcoast Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Ernst Jansz zingt Bob Dylan
Ernst Jansz zingt Bob Dylan Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
1
20:00
K-X-P Kunstencentrum Belgie, Hasselt
20:00
Popprijs Waterweg Noord De Graauwe Hengst, Schiedam
20:00
Detonation / Houwitser / KhaoZ / Reborn Paard, Den Haag
2
Foto Channel Zero
Channel Zero Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
20:00
Schradinova Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Comedytrain Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Simone Kleinsma - ‘Songbook’ Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Foto Claudia de Breij
Claudia de Breij Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Arno Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Only Seven Left Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
20:00
Give it Dub! Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
20:00
Maria José Sobral De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:00
Elvenking The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Dorine Wiersma Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Pater Moeskroen Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Ball Noir / Kelten zonder Grenzen / Orfeo De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Tim Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:30
God Dethroned Groene Engel, Oss
3
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
De grote prijs theatertour De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Mama Rosin LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
The Bacon Brothers Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
1
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle (reprise) De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Codes in the Clouds 013, Tilburg
3
4
20:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Jelle Kuiper Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Diederik van Vleuten De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Dennis Kolen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:45
iLiKETRAiNS EKKO, Utrecht
3
1
21:00
Bahamadia / Lady Alma Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam
21:00
Bahamadia Club 11, Amsterdam
21:00
My Bubba & Mi (DK) Mezz, Breda
21:00
Absolutely Floyd Total Music, Schiedam
21:00
The Covenant Bloemlust, Breezand
21:00
Note To Amy Plock, Volkel
21:00
Graffiti6 Hedon, Zwolle
3
21:00
DAAU N9, Eeklo
21:00
Izzy & The Kesstronics Sjor, Roggel
2
21:00
Jaguar Wright / Lady Alma MC Theater, Amsterdam
21:30
Discreator Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:30
The Crazy Arms Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
FRESH: RAKEL SALAZAR SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
BluezzControl Black & White, Medemblik
22:00
Ash One Allicht, Nijmegen
22:30
Kinkobra O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
2
22:30
Esion Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Unitedsound Soundsystem Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch

zaterdag 15 januari 2011

Doortocht Het Depot, Leuven
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Alex Roeka Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
1
Blue Velvet (NL) De Dijk, Volendam
Sean Riley & The Slowriders Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
Wibi Soerjadi Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Eurosonic Noorderslag De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
October Tide Willemeen, Arnhem
12:00
White Lies Plato Zwolle, Zwolle
14:00
White Lies Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
16:00
White Lies Concerto, Amsterdam
18:00
The Hague Jazz Project De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:00
Yuko: try-out De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Baroeg Covernight Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:00
Soul & Disco Brothers Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Boy George
Boy George Panama, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Terror Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
The Hype Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
Simone Kleinsma - ‘Songbook’ Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Stigma J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
20:00
Motel Westcoast Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
iLiKETRAiNS Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Claudia de Breij Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Barrelhouse De Piek, Vlissingen
20:00
godspeed you! black emperor Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
Gili C.C. De Klameare, Workum
Foto Channel Zero
Channel Zero Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
4
20:00
Lost God B52 Club, Eernegem
20:15
Voice Male Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Gaelle Solal Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:15
The Beatles - Here, There & Everywhere Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
CCC Inc / Ernst Jansz Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
zZz Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Omnia C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Girls Wanna Have Fun De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
20:30
Fingers On Fire Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
My Bubba & Mi EKKO, Utrecht
Pagina -1742