PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1739
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 21 jan
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Independent Outlet
Amsterdam
2
17:30
J.C. Metteko
Mechelen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
54
3
19:30
De Pul
Uden
19:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
19:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
19:30
Magasin 4
Brussel
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
19:30
Vooruit
Gent
19:30
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
De Pit
Terneuzen
2
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Cafe de Joie
maastricht
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
6
2
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
AINSI
Maastricht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
5
6
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:30
Flint
Amersfoort
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
3
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
6
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
WMDC
Rotterdam
21:00
Plan C
Rotterdam
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
3
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
Dok6
Panningen
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
De Graauwe Hengst
Schiedam
1
21:45
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
1
22:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
22:30
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
2
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
013
Tilburg
2
za 22 jan
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
World Forum CC
Den Haag
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Vera
Groningen
Fenix
Sittard
1
013
Tilburg
1
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
1
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
P3
Purmerend
11:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
15:00
013
Tilburg
1
17:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
18:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
18:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
18:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
18:30
Trix
Antwerpen
3
19:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
9
1
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
19:30
De Pul
Uden
Ahoy
Rotterdam
3
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Cafe 't proosje
Schiedam

vrijdag 21 januari 2011

Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
00:00
Seen Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Bring Me The Horizon
Bring Me The Horizon Independent Outlet, Amsterdam
2
17:30
Crimson Falls / The Red Shore J.C. Metteko, Mechelen
Murder Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Bring Me The Horizon
Bring Me The Horizon Melkweg, Amsterdam
54
3
19:30
Kings of Lyon & Antarctic Monkeys & Oasis Forever De Pul, Uden
19:30
Heist / Ravolva Duycker, Hoofddorp
19:30
Miss Montreal Duycker, Hoofddorp
19:30
Louie Knuxx Magasin 4, Brussel
19:30
Moshcafe P7 Willemeen, Arnhem
1
19:30
Cutting Edge Awards 2011 Vooruit, Gent
19:30
FRIS (12 t/m 15 jaar) -Rook en Alcohol vrij feest- Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Hef +Önder (aka Turk) & FS Green Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Achilles presents: Night of Troy Perron 55, Venlo
20:00
Pony Pony Run Run Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Sintiromarus De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
Foto Maiden United
Maiden United De Pit, Terneuzen
2
20:00
Brainbox P60, Amstelveen
20:00
De Grote Prijs Theatertour De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Phil Friendly Cafe de Joie, maastricht
20:00
The Beat Fenix, Sittard
6
2
Foto Vrienden van Amstel Live!
Vrienden van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Roos Jonker LVC, Leiden
20:00
21 EYES OF RUBY 5th Anniversary Party! De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
1
20:00
Dave Gonzalez's Stone River Boys Iduna, Drachten
1
20:15
Op Sterk Water met De Theatertour Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
The Beatles - Here, There & Everywhere Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Eric van Sauers Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Yuri Honing Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Op Sterk Water C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band AINSI, Maastricht
20:30
Maarten van Roozendaal Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Perquisite Patronaat, Haarlem
5
6
20:30
Alkemade en Bloemen Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Go Back To The Zoo Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Flint, Amersfoort
Foto Tim Akkerman
Tim Akkerman MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
3
20:30
World Photo Concert LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Sound Of The Underground met o.a. Shaking Godspeed Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:30
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap - Releaseparty 013, Tilburg
6
21:00
Memphis Maniacs Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
The Puddle Parade / Annelies Monseré / Circle Bros Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
ZAPPATiKA The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Boris De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Nobody Beats The Drum Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
21:00
Marbert Rocel EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Casa de la Musica ft. la Vibora WMDC, Rotterdam
21:00
TheRoXX Plan C, Rotterdam
21:00
JEFF The Brotherhood 013, Tilburg
21:00
De Konnektie met Blaxtar en Kern Koppen Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Pura Vida N9, Eeklo
21:00
Only Seven Left Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
3
21:00
The Classics: Disco/70's Atak, Enschede
21:00
The New Vultures Dok6, Panningen
2
Foto Che Sudaka
Che Sudaka Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
21:00
Julian Sas De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Luc de Vos (Gorki) Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
21:00
Maikal X Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Foto Lucky Fonz & De Felle Kleuren
Lucky Fonz & De Felle Kleuren Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
21:30
E-Force Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Popprijs Waterweg Noord De Graauwe Hengst, Schiedam
1
21:45
Willow Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Foto Dir-T Beats
Dir-T Beats Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
22:00
FUDGE: FUNKY FRIDAY: THE JIG + THE FUNK-A-FLEX DJ SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
1
22:00
Too Tangled dB's, Utrecht
1
22:30
John Primer Bluesband (USA) Woetsjtok, Brunssum
22:30
PLeaSe! Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto D-Energy
D-Energy De Helling, Utrecht
2
23:00
Helter Skelter Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap - Afterparty Wij Zijn: L 013, Tilburg
2

zaterdag 22 januari 2011

Only Seven Left Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
Southbound Festival Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Golden Earring World Forum CC, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Ganashake / Ralph de Jongh / Roland & Steven de Br Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
The Sonnets Vera, Groningen
Nu Of Nooit 2011 - Ronde 1 Fenix, Sittard
1
Winter Metal Symphony 013, Tilburg
1
Birth of Joy Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
1
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Alex Roeka Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes P3, Purmerend
11:30
Gare Du nord Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
15:00
Clash of the Coverbands - regiofinale 013, Tilburg
1
17:00
Flamenco Biënnale 2011: Cartini Jazz Project met T LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
18:00
Michael Varekamp / Machteld Cambridge De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
18:30
The Partysquad Duycker, Hoofddorp
18:30
Into The Forest Baroeg, Rotterdam
18:30
Sheer Terror / Supertouch Trix, Antwerpen
3
19:00
Deez Nuts / Endwell Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
9
1
19:30
Mauro Pawlowski / nieuwZwart Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Dordt = Dope Bibelot, Dordrecht
19:30
The Watch De Pul, Uden
Foto Vrienden van Amstel Live!
Vrienden van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
3
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Phil Friendly Cafe 't proosje, Schiedam
Pagina -1739