PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1736
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 30 jan
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
16:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
Willinks
Winterswijk
16:00
013
Tilburg
1
16:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:00
Trix
Antwerpen
19:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
20:00
Hart van veghel
Veghel
20:00
Brothers
Bunnik
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
2
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Mezz
Breda
10
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
3
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
ma 31 jan
Trix
Antwerpen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Melkweg
Amsterdam
55
5
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
1
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
1
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 01 feb
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Dok6
Panningen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
19:00
Metropool
Hengelo
19:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
19:30
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20
1
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:45
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
wo 02 feb
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Handelsbeurs
Gent
Vera
Groningen
2
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
De Vorstin
Hilversum
2
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
19:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
1
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
4AD
Diksmuide
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
do 03 feb
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Vera
Groningen
1
CK Theater
Roermond
2
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Trix
Antwerpen
1
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
3
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
De Muze
Noordwijk

zondag 30 januari 2011

15:00
Winterborn II Baroeg, Rotterdam
16:00
Bob Martin Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
16:00
George Carver & Modern Agriculture Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
Julian Thomas Willinks, Winterswijk
16:00
Metal Matinee: Slayer Coverband 013, Tilburg
1
16:00
Machteld Cambridge De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
16:00
Urban Jungle, The Unknown Roepaen, Ottersum
18:00
Hot Rod Afternoon met The Wildcards (UK) The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:00
Texas Hippie Coalition Trix, Antwerpen
19:00
Voodoo Experience Woetsjtok, Brunssum
20:00
Phil Friendly Hart van veghel, Veghel
20:00
Saint Jude Brothers, Bunnik
20:00
Made In Belgium Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
2
Foto Arno
Arno Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Hooverphonic Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Dog Eat Dog / Texas Hippie Coalition
Dog Eat Dog / Texas Hippie Coalition Mezz, Breda
10
20:00
Barrelhouse Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:15
Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
3
20:15
Piepschuim Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Javier Guzman Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle (reprise) Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Tim Akkerman Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot / Marcel de Groot Theater De Veste, Delft
21:30
Glasser + Eklin Rotown, Rotterdam
2

maandag 31 januari 2011

Darkest Hour / Protest The Hero Trix, Antwerpen
Golden Earring Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Good Charlotte
Good Charlotte Melkweg, Amsterdam
55
5
20:00
Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
1
20:00
Angels & Airwaves Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
1
20:15
Onno Innemee Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk - Le Big Bazar De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Agnes Obel
Agnes Obel Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
1
21:00
Michael Weston King Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
22:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 01 februari 2011

Foto The Cult
The Cult Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners (Try-ou Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Bert Visscher - Afijn Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Dok6, Panningen
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Micheline van Hautem Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
19:00
André Manuel Metropool, Hengelo
19:30
RockCityInstitute CD presentatie PopEi, Eindhoven
19:30
My Corduroy Life De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
Oleta Adams Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Murth Mossel Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Golden Earring Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Klerkx & the Secret Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
Foto The Script
The Script Paradiso, Amsterdam
20
1
20:30
Vocal Session o.l.v. Mark Zandveld De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:45
Canto Ostinato / Simeon ten Holt De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
21:00
Uit je Hok: Explicit Parrt + KassaBij Mezz, Breda
22:00
Drums Are For Parades Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
22:30
Shel Riser Sonny Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

woensdag 02 februari 2011

Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners (Try-ou Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Amparo Sanchez Handelsbeurs, Gent
Foto La Pegatina
La Pegatina Vera, Groningen
2
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Foto William Fitzsimmons
William Fitzsimmons Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Foto 2 Meter Sessies met Luka Bloom
2 Meter Sessies met Luka Bloom De Vorstin, Hilversum
2
Kris De Bruyne Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Bert Visscher - Afijn Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
19:30
Yoon-Jeong Heo + Tori Ensemble ft. Ned Rothenberg RASA, Utrecht
20:00
The Airborne Toxic Event Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Foto The Script
The Script Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Highschool Rocks! P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Oleta Adams De Doelen, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Paul Berner & the Flatlanders De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:15
Lebbis Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Comedytrain - de jubileumtour De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:15
Edsilia Rombley Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Van Velzen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jurk! Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Slagerij van Kampen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Kees Torn Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
The Vaselines Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
Thijs Kemperink Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
godspeed you! black emperor 4AD, Diksmuide
1
20:30
Alderliefste Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Nathaniel Rateliff
Nathaniel Rateliff Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1

donderdag 03 februari 2011

Bert Visscher - Afijn Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
1
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer Chassé Theater, Breda
Steven De Bruyn, Tony Gyselinck & Roland van Campe Vera, Groningen
1
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes CK Theater, Roermond
2
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto Monsters On Tour 2011
Monsters On Tour 2011 Trix, Antwerpen
1
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
3
Foto The Cult
The Cult De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Alex Roeka Theater Idea, Soest
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets De Muze, Noordwijk
Pagina -1736