PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1735
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 27 jan
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
23:00
Studio 80
Amsterdam
vr 28 jan
Vitamine Z
Wavre
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Figi Theater
Zeist
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Wilminktheater
Enschede
12:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
19:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Vooruit
Gent
4
1
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
20:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
C.C. Cayen
Enkhuizen
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
Gigant
Apeldoorn
3
20:00
't Blok
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
2
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
26
1
20:00
Kaffee Lambiek
Tilburg
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
1
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
5
2
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
1
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
2
20:30
WMDC
Rotterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Total Music
Schiedam
20:30
Perron 55
Venlo
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:30
Mezz
Breda
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
2
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:00
So What!
Gouda
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Atak
Enschede
1
21:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
21:00
Paradox
Tilburg
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
2
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
21:30
De Graauwe Hengst
Schiedam
1
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
22:00
Fourty Seven
Drachten
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
013
Tilburg
1
22:00
013
Tilburg
1
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Fascinus
Sassenheim
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:30
Nozem & De Non
Heemskerk
1
1
23:00
Panama
Amsterdam
4
3
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:30
Winston
Amsterdam
za 29 jan
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Spant!
Bussum
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
4
6
Eden Hotel
Emmen
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
1
Het Klooster
Woerden
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Piek
Vlissingen
1
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
18:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
1

donderdag 27 januari 2011

22:00
Phoenix Foundation Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:30
Vanderbuyst Patronaat, Haarlem
2
23:00
WKND Studio 80, Amsterdam

vrijdag 28 januari 2011

Fading Bliss Vitamine Z, Wavre
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Zaantheater, Zaandam
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Figi Theater, Zeist
A Silent Express Duycker, Hoofddorp
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Wilminktheater, Enschede
12:30
Jong & veelbelovend - Gratis Lunchconcert De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
19:00
El Camaro / Galbak / Jedidah Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Foto Pennywise
Pennywise Vooruit, Gent
4
1
20:00
Mauro & The Grooms De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Clash Of The Titans voorronde 10 ACU, Utrecht
20:00
RedRoom Death Fest: The Darkest Red e.a Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
Diggy Dex C.C. Cayen, Enkhuizen
20:00
The Phoenix Foundation Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Murder + True Bypass Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Fourteen Twentysix PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto Chameleons Vox
Chameleons Vox Gigant, Apeldoorn
3
20:00
When All Life Ends 't Blok, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
20:00
Soulsister Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Baskerville Simplon, Groningen
2
20:00
Glasser Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
Foto ABBA The Show
ABBA The Show Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Lola Kite Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:00
Marius Preda and his Unknown Rumanian Allstars De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
Foto McFly
McFly Melkweg, Amsterdam
26
1
20:00
Phil Friendly Kaffee Lambiek, Tilburg
20:15
Slagerij van Kampen Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
1
Foto Vrienden van Amstel Live!
Vrienden van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:15
No Turning Back De Helling, Utrecht
5
2
20:15
Tineke Schouten Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Dutch Swing College Band Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Jandino Asporaat Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
The Pink Floyd Sound Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
1
20:30
The Chimney Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Texas Hippie Coalition Hedon, Zwolle
2
20:30
Flamenco Biënnale clubavond ‘Soniquete de Jerez’ - WMDC, Rotterdam
20:30
Gregory Page Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - Jetty jubileert met de liefde en De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
The Bulfrog Bluesband Total Music, Schiedam
20:30
Kunstbende Voorronde Perron 55, Venlo
20:30
Anne van Veen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Gili Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Alex Roeka Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Begijn le Bleu Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
La Tremendita Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Anastacia / Natalia Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:30
Me & Stupid (Bettie Serveert) Mezz, Breda
1
20:30
Labasheeda / Monokino / The Bent Moustache Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto The Sore Losers
The Sore Losers EKKO, Utrecht
2
21:00
Hank the knife and the Jets Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:00
Heist So What!, Gouda
Foto Antwerp Gipsy Ska Orkestra
Antwerp Gipsy Ska Orkestra Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Cords Atak, Enschede
1
21:00
Zieke Zuiden Jam: Kleine Jay & Cartes Dynamo, Eindhoven
Foto Rapalje
Rapalje Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
21:00
New Cool Collective Paradox, Tilburg
21:00
Colossa [releaseshow] Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2
21:00
666 The Nightmare (DVD opname) Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Dear Jane + Olivier The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
When All Light Dies Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
21:30
Life Burns Cold De Graauwe Hengst, Schiedam
1
22:00
The Earphone Heads Allicht, Nijmegen
22:00
Kribbuh Shit ‘Birthday Bash’ De Kelder, Amersfoort
22:00
BluezzControl Fourty Seven, Drachten
22:00
Glasser Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Nathan Fake 013, Tilburg
1
22:00
Wonderful Days 013, Tilburg
1
22:00
GLOBALOCA!: AFEWORK NIGUSSIE'S BATIBAND SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
Gygafest Fascinus, Sassenheim
22:30
Oh My God... It's The Ramones Patronaat, Haarlem
22:30
Kinkobra Nozem & De Non, Heemskerk
1
1
23:00
Sister Bliss Panama, Amsterdam
4
3
23:00
Spektrum XL Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Dog Day Disco Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:30
PetSoop Winston, Amsterdam

zaterdag 29 januari 2011

Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Meervaart, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Spant!, Bussum
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Foto Teitur
Teitur Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
4
6
Bouke Eden Hotel, Emmen
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer C.C. De Klameare, Workum
1
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Het Klooster, Woerden
Nu Of Nooit 2011 - Ronde 2 Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Pink Project: Animals & The Wall Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
KingFisher Sky De Piek, Vlissingen
1
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
No Turning Back Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
The Skarabeez Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
18:00
Ben van den Dungen Kwartet De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:00
Tribute Bands ft. Stappen Als Toen Iduna, Drachten
1
Pagina -1735