PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1734
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 29 jan
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
2
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
20:00
CKB Underground
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
5
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Bierbron
Vlaardingen
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
2
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Biebob
Vosselaar
1
De Helling
Utrecht
5
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
De Pul
Uden
1
20:30
Grand Theatre
Groningen
20:30
Muziekpodium Get U
Nijmegen
Corneel
Lelystad
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
2
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
2
21:00
Dok6
Panningen
1
21:00
De Vinger
Den Haag
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Latenstaan
Zoetermeer
2
21:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
1
21:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
2
1
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Huize Spoorloos
Emmen
21:00
't Ukien
Kampen
1
21:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Brothers
Bunnik
21:30
De Graauwe Hengst
Schiedam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
22:00
Fenix
Sittard
3
22:00
013
Tilburg
22:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
22:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:30
Perron 55
Venlo
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
23:00
Atak
Enschede
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
1
zo 30 jan
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
14:00
De Heeren van Aemstel
Amsterdam
1
14:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
1
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
15:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
15:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Hedon
Zwolle
4
16:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
16:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
Willinks
Winterswijk
16:00
013
Tilburg
1
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
19:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Brothers
Bunnik
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
2
20:00
Hart van veghel
Veghel
20:00
Mezz
Breda
10
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel

zaterdag 29 januari 2011

20:00
Hooverphonic Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Lola Kite / The Secret Love Parade
Lola Kite / The Secret Love Parade Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
20:00
The Opposites Metropool, Hengelo
2
20:00
Vrienden van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
A Silent Express O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
20:00
Sound Of The Rock N Roll Underground Manifesto, Hoorn
1
20:00
De grote prijs theatertour CKB Underground, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Go Back To The Zoo Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
5
20:00
Oh No Oh My Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Phil Friendly De Bierbron, Vlaardingen
20:00
Toots Thielemans Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
T.S.O.L. + Sparrow Falls Dynamo, Eindhoven
2
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle (reprise) Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Mylou Frencken Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Axel Rudi Pell
Axel Rudi Pell Biebob, Vosselaar
1
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff De Helling, Utrecht
5
20:15
Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Guido's Orchestra Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
The Rosenberg Trio Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:15
Ana Moura Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Daniël Arends met Blessuretijd Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Tineke Schouten Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Piepschuim C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
20:30
Tim Akkerman Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Duvelduvel De Pul, Uden
1
20:30
Lucien Dubuis Trio Grand Theatre, Groningen
20:30
JW Roy Muziekpodium Get U, Nijmegen
Foto New Cool Collective
New Cool Collective Corneel, Lelystad
1
20:30
Diego Del Morao / El Torta Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Tim Akkerman Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Maalstroom Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
The CoverBattle Sudden Impact zie extra info Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Anne van Veen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Rachid Larouz Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:45
Colossa / The Medics EKKO, Utrecht
2
21:00
Onder Invloed: Case Mayfield / Maarten Kooijman / Hedon, Zwolle
2
21:00
Songwriter Cafe met Songs of aran Dok6, Panningen
1
21:00
Reborn De Vinger, Den Haag
21:00
Stone River Boys N9, Eeklo
21:00
My City Burning / Show Your Teeth Latenstaan, Zoetermeer
2
21:00
Dark Stage Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
21:00
La Shica RASA, Utrecht
1
21:00
JAZZCLUB: FINN SILVER + DJ JAZZBERRY SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
Foto Chameleons Vox
Chameleons Vox Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2
1
21:00
WC Experience (unplugged) The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Hard Voor Weinig Huize Spoorloos, Emmen
21:00
Snaggletooth 't Ukien, Kampen
1
21:00
Chain Reaction Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
Ça Va? Ça Va! : Garcia Goodbye (BE) Mezz, Breda
21:00
Star Beach on Tour Brothers, Bunnik
21:30
Popprijs Waterweg Noord De Graauwe Hengst, Schiedam
21:30
Katzwijm presenteert: Pignose Willies + Lushus + S Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Mark Foggo's Skasters Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Boekpresentatie “They Are Rock” ft. The Loo Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Glasser Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
22:00
Mason Live (try out) Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
22:00
Club Rainbow (dansbare wereldmuziek) Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Winter Wooferland Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
22:00
Elektronix Fenix, Sittard
3
22:00
Klub Tilt: Matthias Meyer (liebe*detail) & Lanny M 013, Tilburg
22:00
Awakenings Eindhoven Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
22:00
Banging the House Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
22:00
Hard Nature Effenaar, Eindhoven
22:00
Lola Kite Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:30
100%55 Bang Bang Club Perron 55, Venlo
1
23:00
Karotte Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Imitallica Woetsjtok, Brunssum
23:00
Jamrock Explosion Atak, Enschede
23:00
Early Hardstyle Scene: Bass Modulators / Chris Bax Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Let There Be House met Secret Cinema Gigant, Apeldoorn
23:00
Addicted White Guy / Hide And Scream / Oshunmare Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
Swipe De Helling, Utrecht
1

zondag 30 januari 2011

Micheline van Hautem - La Musique Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
14:00
Bad Medicine / Liptease and the Backstreet Crackba De Heeren van Aemstel, Amsterdam
1
14:00
Stone River Boys feat Dave Gonzalez Ernesto's, Sittard
Foto Fling
Fling Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
1
15:00
The Tunes Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
15:00
Gregory Page Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
K.M.K. 'Johan Willem Friso' Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
15:00
Noord Nederlands Orkest - Moessorgski, Schnittke e De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
15:00
Winterborn II Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Hardcore Matinee met o.a. No Turning Back Hedon, Zwolle
4
16:00
Bob Martin Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
16:00
Machteld Cambridge De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
16:00
Urban Jungle, The Unknown Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Julian Thomas Willinks, Winterswijk
16:00
Metal Matinee: Slayer Coverband 013, Tilburg
1
16:00
George Carver & Modern Agriculture Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
18:00
Hot Rod Afternoon met The Wildcards (UK) The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:00
Voodoo Experience Woetsjtok, Brunssum
19:00
Texas Hippie Coalition Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Barrelhouse Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Saint Jude Brothers, Bunnik
Foto Arno
Arno Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
Foto Made In Belgium
Made In Belgium Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
2
20:00
Phil Friendly Hart van veghel, Veghel
20:00
Dog Eat Dog / Texas Hippie Coalition Mezz, Breda
10
20:00
Hooverphonic Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Pagina -1734