PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1732
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 08 feb
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
3
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Q-bus
Leiden
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
6
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
21:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 09 feb
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Botanique
Brussel
Vera
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
FAME Plaza
Amsterdam
5
19:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
59
6
19:30
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
Botanique
Brussel
1
20:00
La Zone
Liège
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
22:00
Vooruit
Gent
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
do 10 feb
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
Trix
Antwerpen
LAKtheater
Leiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
18:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Decadance
Gent
1
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Cafe de Overkant
Wageningen
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Vera
Groningen
1
1
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
3
20:00
De Centrale
Gent
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Decadance
Gent
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Chassé Theater
Breda
4
20:00
Decadance
Gent
20:00
Decadance
Gent
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft

dinsdag 08 februari 2011

Foto Richard Thompson
Richard Thompson Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Gregory Page Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Paco Peña Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Dead to Me Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
20:00
Rowwen Heze Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
The Dana Fuchs Band Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto A Day To Remember
A Day To Remember Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
3
20:15
Lebbis Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Ruth Jacott Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Vocal Session o.l.v. Mark Zandveld De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Sean Taylor Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Martyn Joseph Q-bus, Leiden
20:30
Adler's Appetite Metropool, Hengelo
6
20:30
The Karnatic Lab De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Thin Lizzy 013, Tilburg
1
21:00
Next: Raven - Drie vrije vogels - op rooftocht doo De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Azure Ray De Zwerver, Oostende
22:00
Mazgani Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Ice Black Birds Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 09 februari 2011

Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners (Try-ou Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Anna Calvi Botanique, Brussel
Cody Vera, Groningen
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Bert Visscher - Afijn Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Chris Slade Steel Circle Spirit of 66, Verviers
Puggy Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Schouwburg Almere, Almere
1
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto A Day To Remember
A Day To Remember FAME Plaza, Amsterdam
5
19:00
The Meteors / The Long Tall Texans / The Koffin Ka Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto A Day To Remember
A Day To Remember Melkweg, Amsterdam
59
6
19:30
Disappears Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Guido Weijers - Axestos - reprise Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Jurk! Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Guido's Orchestra Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Belle Perez Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig De Kreun, Kortrijk
Foto Nathaniel Rateliff
Nathaniel Rateliff Botanique, Brussel
1
20:00
White Noise Sound La Zone, Liège
20:00
Jef Neve Trio Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Küçük Seyler Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Maarten Ornstein / Rembrandt Frerichs De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Thompson Tivoli, Utrecht
20:15
Dames voor na Vieren Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Op Sterk Water Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Kristel Zweers Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Eric Koller Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Liesbeth List Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Piepschuim MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Freelance Whales Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Lee 'Scratch' Perry & The Charmax Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Cee Cee James Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
21:00
La Pegatina Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Ben Dirks Allicht, Nijmegen
Point Quiet Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
22:00
Dolorean Vooruit, Gent
22:00
Hesta Prynn Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:15
Ebo Taylor Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

donderdag 10 februari 2011

The Best of Britain Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
KRACH Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
We Are Open Trix, Antwerpen
Charlie Dée LAKtheater, Leiden
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Bert Visscher - Afijn Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners (Try-ou Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
18:00
Eetcafé : Indiaas Iduna, Drachten
19:00
Mr T-Bone Willemeen, Arnhem
1
Foto Anna Calvi
Anna Calvi Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Black Tusk / Howl Decadance, Gent
1
20:00
Leo Blokhuis / Ricky koole Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
The Cubical Cafe de Overkant, Wageningen
20:00
When All Light Dies Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Adler's Appetite The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
20:00
Tomatito y Grupo Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Sleigh Bells // Death Crush Vera, Groningen
1
1
20:00
Soul Sisters Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Foto Bløf
Bløf Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
3
20:00
La Pegatina De Centrale, Gent
20:00
Freelance Whales Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Kasba Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Black Tusk / Howl Decadance, Gent
Foto McFly
McFly Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Chassé Theater, Breda
4
20:00
Black Tusk / Howl Decadance, Gent
20:00
Black Tusk / Howl Decadance, Gent
20:00
Skordaliá De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:00
Guido Weijers - Axestos - reprise Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Paul Berner band + Hans Dagelet SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
20:00
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Paul Batto & Ondra Kriz J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Voor de Zoveelste keer Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Dennis Kolen Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Thijs Maas Theater De Veste, Delft
Pagina -1732