PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1730
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 09 feb
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Botanique
Brussel
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
La Zone
Liège
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Vooruit
Gent
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
do 10 feb
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Trix
Antwerpen
LAKtheater
Leiden
18:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Decadance
Gent
20:00
Decadance
Gent
20:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
20:00
Decadance
Gent
1
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Decadance
Gent
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
3
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Vera
Groningen
1
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Cafe de Overkant
Wageningen
Chassé Theater
Breda
4
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
De Centrale
Gent
EKKO
Utrecht
2
2
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
10
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
21:00
Speakers
Delft
21:15
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
Metropool
Hengelo
22:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
22:30
D' Oude Stoep
Vlaardingen
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Atak
Enschede
vr 11 feb
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen

woensdag 09 februari 2011

20:00
Guido's Orchestra Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Belle Perez Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto Nathaniel Rateliff
Nathaniel Rateliff Botanique, Brussel
1
20:00
Küçük Seyler Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
White Noise Sound La Zone, Liège
20:00
Jurk! Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Kristel Zweers Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Dames voor na Vieren Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Eric Koller Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Op Sterk Water Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Richard Thompson Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Lee 'Scratch' Perry & The Charmax Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Cee Cee James Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
20:30
Freelance Whales Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Liesbeth List Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Piepschuim MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
21:00
La Pegatina Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Ben Dirks Allicht, Nijmegen
Point Quiet Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
22:00
Hesta Prynn Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Dolorean Vooruit, Gent
22:15
Ebo Taylor Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

donderdag 10 februari 2011

KRACH Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
The Best of Britain Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners (Try-ou Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Bert Visscher - Afijn Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
We Are Open Trix, Antwerpen
Charlie Dée LAKtheater, Leiden
18:00
Eetcafé : Indiaas Iduna, Drachten
19:00
Mr T-Bone Willemeen, Arnhem
1
Foto Anna Calvi
Anna Calvi Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Black Tusk / Howl Decadance, Gent
20:00
Black Tusk / Howl Decadance, Gent
20:00
Paul Berner band + Hans Dagelet SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
20:00
Black Tusk / Howl Decadance, Gent
1
20:00
Paul Batto & Ondra Kriz J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
When All Light Dies Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Black Tusk / Howl Decadance, Gent
20:00
Guido Weijers - Axestos - reprise Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Tomatito y Grupo Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Soul Sisters Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Adler's Appetite The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
Foto Bløf
Bløf Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
3
20:00
Skordaliá De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
Foto Leo Blokhuis / Ricky koole
Leo Blokhuis / Ricky koole Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Freelance Whales Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Sleigh Bells // Death Crush Vera, Groningen
1
1
Foto McFly
McFly Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
The Cubical Cafe de Overkant, Wageningen
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Chassé Theater, Breda
4
20:00
Kasba Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
La Pegatina De Centrale, Gent
Foto Kypski / Skip & Die
Kypski / Skip & Die EKKO, Utrecht
2
2
20:15
Go Back To The Zoo Tivoli, Utrecht
10
20:15
Thijs Maas Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Dennis Kolen Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Foto 2 Meter Sessies met Luka Bloom
2 Meter Sessies met Luka Bloom Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Voor de Zoveelste keer Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Seth Gaaikema Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
The Gypsy Queens and Kings De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Yora Rienstra Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Local The Night P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Angela Groothuizen - Label Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
The Hot Notes invite Born Sanders De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Martyn Joseph Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Bird on the Wire / Kiss The Anus Of A Black Cat / De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:30
Pieter de Graaf Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
RockNacht Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Coldplace Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Dolorean + Ben Weaver + John Dear Mowing Club Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Faces Of Cain / Seven Waters Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:30
Fra Fra sound - Black, Dutch & More De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Label Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Jandino Asporaat Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
De Grote Prijs Theatertour Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Gregory Page LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
22-Pistepirkko Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Timon Massop Allicht, Nijmegen
21:00
Necessary Nature / The Sense Atak, Enschede
21:00
Loopfest: Heug/ Rik en ik/ Dr. Phons Sluijter SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
21:00
Me & Stupid Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Rebelstar Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
Rusty Roots Muziekodroom, Hasselt
21:00
Stefan Schill Band Speakers, Delft
21:15
Open podium The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Great Eyeballs De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:45
Krach Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
The Kings of Oblivion Metropool, Hengelo
22:00
King Jack SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
22:30
Traeben D' Oude Stoep, Vlaardingen
22:30
Gaby Moreno Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
StuKaFest Enschede Atak, Enschede

vrijdag 11 februari 2011

Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Pagina -1730