PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1729
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 11 feb
20:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
1
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
20:00
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Vooruit
Gent
Effenaar
Eindhoven
18
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
4
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
20:30
L'entrepot
Arlon
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
WMDC
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
2
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
LVC
Leiden
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:15
The Livingroom
Zwolle
21:30
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:30
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
2
22:30
Trouw
Amsterdam
1
22:30
Mukkes
Leeuwarden
1
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
23:00
Atak
Enschede
za 12 feb
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Piek
Vlissingen
1
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
O.J.C. Walhalla
Sevenum
De Pit
Terneuzen
1
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Trix
Antwerpen
17:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
19:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
3
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1

vrijdag 11 februari 2011

20:00
The Cubical Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
1
20:00
Five A J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Esben and The Witch Botanique, Brussel
20:00
The Best of Britain Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Sinas Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Kicks!: The Opposites Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Goose Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Simone Kleinsma Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Dim Kesber Kwartet De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:00
Pop up Animal Kids + Supports Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Lennaert Meas - Verschil moet er zijn C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
20:00
Daniel Lohues De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Fates Warning Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Gregory Page Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Me & Stupid Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Mark Kozelek Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Def P & The Howlin Coyotes Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Edsilia Rombley Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Eric Koller Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Vive La Fête Vooruit, Gent
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Effenaar, Eindhoven
18
20:15
Go Back To The Zoo Tivoli, Utrecht
4
1
20:15
Motel Westcoast TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Seth Gaaikema C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Marock&Roll De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Alex Roeka Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Luider & Van Donselaar met Klittenband Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Hef & Onder Ft. FS Green De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
20:30
22-Pistepirkko L'entrepot, Arlon
20:30
Yora Rienstra Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
De Grote Prijs Theatertour Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Citizen Cope Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Jules Deelder / New Cool Collective Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Balcony Players + Huseyin Badilli WMDC, Rotterdam
20:30
Tomatito y Grupo Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Debut Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Jef Neve Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Martyn Joseph In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:30
Piepschuim Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Tommy Tornado & Mr. T-Bone meets the High Notes P60, Amstelveen
Foto Bløf
Bløf Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Sleigh Bells Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
20:30
Neco Novellas Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Matt Schofield Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Bazzokas Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:45
KRACH EKKO, Utrecht
2
1
21:00
Cee Cee James / The Brew De Bosuil, Weert
Foto La Pegatina
La Pegatina Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:00
Duvelduvel / Rosco & Nosa Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Coldplace De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Jan Akkerman LVC, Leiden
21:00
Jong Belegen met Eric Vloeimans' Gatecrash Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Hunting The Robot Mezz, Breda
21:00
V8 Wankers The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Sin7sinS Little Devil, Tilburg
21:15
The Kings of Oblivion The Livingroom, Zwolle
21:30
The Hot Stewards Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Clay Allicht, Nijmegen
22:00
DJ Raaskal en DJ Llowlen Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Fresh: Head First SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
Minilab / Timbalism Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
DJ Erick E Metropool, Hengelo
1
22:00
Dennis van der Geest Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:30
Greenday tribute Dookie Woetsjtok, Brunssum
2
22:30
Rauw Trouw, Amsterdam
1
22:30
Kinkobra Mukkes, Leeuwarden
1
22:30
Irrational Library: White Noise Sound Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
100%55 Bovenzaal: Feestje met...Titty Twister Perron 55, Venlo
1
23:00
Basic Grooves Atak, Enschede

zaterdag 12 februari 2011

Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen (Try-out) Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Only Seven Left De Piek, Vlissingen
1
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
De Coronas Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Nu Of Nooit 2011 - Ronde 4 O.J.C. Walhalla, Sevenum
Mike TV / Uncommonmenfrommars De Pit, Terneuzen
1
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Amsterdam reggae festival Wintereditie Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
2 Meter Sessies met Luka Bloom Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
We Are Open Trix, Antwerpen
17:00
Rockaoke feest Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
After The Silence StudioGonz, Gouda
19:30
Malle Pietje & The Bimbos Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
cris slade's steel circle The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
19:30
3J'S Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Daniel Lohues De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Michael Varekamp & Rembrandt Frerichs De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
Foto Goose
Goose Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Foto Esben and The Witch
Esben and The Witch Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
The Seatsniffers Lakei, Helmond
20:00
Family of the Year Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Go Back To The Zoo / Ice Black Birds / Dans Le Roc Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
3
20:00
Simone Kleinsma Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
22-Pistepirkko Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Kraantje Pappie (Try Out nieuwe CD) Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Ashes Of Many / Deem Index / Gilo / KYU Willemeen, Arnhem
1
Pagina -1729