PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -172
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 28 okt
20:45
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 29 okt
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
00:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
00:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
8
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
20:00
Zuiderpershuis
Antwerpen
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
De Schalm
Westwoud
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Rockhal
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
1
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
wo 30 okt
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Eendracht
Gemert
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
00:00
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
00:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
00:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
00:00
Munttheater
Weert
00:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Flint
Amersfoort
NTGent
Gent
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Musis
Arnhem
11:00
Westzijderkerk
Zaandam
19:00
Trix
Antwerpen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1

maandag 28 oktober 2019

20:45
Session Americana Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 29 oktober 2019

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Daniel Lohues / Holland Baroque Agnietenhof, Tiel
00:00
Swingin' in New Orleans - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Parktheater, Eindhoven
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wëreldbänd - Släpstick De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes Melkweg, Amsterdam
8
19:30
Pond Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Perturbator Trix, Antwerpen
19:45
Jesca Hoop TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Blue Man Group Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Yungblud Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Roy Orbison / Buddy Holly Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
20:00
Tom Segura Zuiderpershuis, Antwerpen
Foto Chromatics
Chromatics Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Joe Dwet File La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Chassé Comedy Club Mezz, Breda
20:00
Martyn Joseph De Schalm, Westwoud
20:00
Simon Phillips Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Emeli Sandé
Emeli Sandé AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
Odunsi Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Spyro Gyra
Spyro Gyra Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Sioen Plays Graceland De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Zoutmus - Kuikens van beton Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Patrick Laureij Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Palace TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Regina Albrink TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Ilse DeLange De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Habib Koité & Bamada Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Wolf & Moon Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Inter Arma Merleyn, Nijmegen
Djavan Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Juan Wauters EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Mahmood Rockhal,
Foto Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019
Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019 Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
1
21:00
CorridOr Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

woensdag 30 oktober 2019

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Eendracht, Gemert
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Daniel Lohues / Holland Baroque Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
00:00
Swingin' in New Orleans - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Werftheater, Utrecht
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Munttheater, Weert
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Flint, Amersfoort
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij NTGent, Gent
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater De Omval, Diemen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Best of... Ton Kas Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Tino Martin Musis, Arnhem
11:00
Csaba Erdös / Wouter Harbers Westzijderkerk, Zaandam
19:00
Moonspell / Rotting Christ Trix, Antwerpen
19:00
Freddie Gibbs / Madlib Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:00
A Pale Horse Named Death + MolyBaron Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:30
Dead Congregation / Destroyer 666 Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Perturbator Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Chromatics Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Neffex Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Doug Seegers Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Tim Knol & Blue Grass Boogiemen TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Sioen Plays Graceland Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Blue Man Group Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Lauv Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Breakfast in America - Supertrap Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Axelle Red Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:00
Patricia Van Haastrecht Paard, Den Haag
20:00
The Heavy Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Ecstatic Vision / Temple Fang Vera, Groningen
20:00
Lauren Daigle TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Mon Laferte La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019 De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Baba Zula Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
The Tallest Man on Earth TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Sun Worship Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Symphonic Rock Night Band Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Alaska Pollock OT301, Amsterdam
20:00
Iris Penning Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Baptist Stathe, Utrecht
20:00
Dutch Eagles Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
Pagina -172