PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1725
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 19 feb
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
2
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Paard
Den Haag
12
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Podium 10
Bladel
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:30
Stuk
Leuven
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
3
4
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
Atak
Enschede
1
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
1
21:00
De Spot
Middelburg
21:00
Yumbo
Bunnik
21:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
21:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
21:00
De Helling
Utrecht
1
21:00
O.J.C. Solution
Hillegom
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
1
21:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
22:00
Trix
Antwerpen
22:30
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
1
23:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
7
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:00
LVC
Leiden
2
23:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
23:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 20 feb
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Doelen
Rotterdam
Biebob
Vosselaar
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
14:15
De Bijloke
Gent
14:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
14:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
14:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
6
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Capitole
Gent
15:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
15:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
15:00
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
15:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
16:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
1
16:00
Groene Engel
Oss
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
16:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
De Helling
Utrecht
2
16:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
8
1
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Merz
Dordrecht
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
Aloys
Eindhoven
5
P3
Purmerend
19:30
013
Tilburg
6
1
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
20:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
20:00
Cafe de Preek
Uden
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Perron 55
Venlo
2
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer

zaterdag 19 februari 2011

20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Gare Du Nord Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Bas Marée / Johan Hoogeboom Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Muchomenos Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Seth Gaaikema met Het mooiste komt nog Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Roué Verveer Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
Foto Van Velzen
Van Velzen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
2
20:15
Theatergroep Oeloek C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Beachbattle: zie extra info Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Fling Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Paard, Den Haag
12
20:30
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Hunting The Robot Podium 10, Bladel
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Pien Feith EKKO, Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Castel/van Damme Quartet / Clemens van der Feen LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Piepschuim Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:30
Lindstrøm Stuk, Leuven
20:30
Lilian Hak Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Vrijheid van de slechte smaak Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
New Cool Collective P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Stateless Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
3
4
21:00
Festo do Brasil De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
Revolt Iduna, Drachten
21:00
Frenzy (UK) + Monolith Monsters The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Second7 dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
Sherman De Zwerver, Oostende
Foto Bløf
Bløf Atak, Enschede
1
21:00
Horny Horns StudioGonz, Gouda
1
21:00
Cartes & Kleine Jay De Spot, Middelburg
21:00
Dirty Tuesday / Taster Yumbo, Bunnik
21:00
Dead Confederate / The Whigs Perron 55, Venlo
1
21:00
Lola Kite De Pit, Terneuzen
21:00
La Troba Kung-Fu De Helling, Utrecht
1
21:00
SPUM & Fat Angel O.J.C. Solution, Hillegom
21:30
Curly Ice Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Daybroke Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
21:30
Yuksek Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:30
Go Back To The Zoo Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Creq Invites Baskerville, Henzel & Disco Nova Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
1
22:00
DJ H.A.R. Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
The Kings of Oblivion Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
DJ Remy / M.R.T.N / Steve Mulder Duycker, Hoofddorp
22:00
Dillinja / Marky Trix, Antwerpen
22:30
Kinkobra Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
1
23:00
ACDC tribute uit de U.K. Woetsjtok, Brunssum
23:00
Cookie Monsta / Dion Cassius / DJ Pauluz / Flux Pa Hedon, Zwolle
7
23:00
Alex Jansen / Motor City Drum Ensemble Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Meet The Streets Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:00
Kapütt ft. Borgore (ISR) & Chasing Shadows (UK) LVC, Leiden
2
23:00
Darkraver Gigant, Apeldoorn
23:00
E-troit Festival - ft. Joey Beltram Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
23:30
Viper Cobra Vera, Groningen

zondag 20 februari 2011

Trijntje Oosterhuis Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Cross-linx (Rotterdam) De Doelen, Rotterdam
Gorthaur's Wrath Biebob, Vosselaar
Micheline van Hautem - La Musique Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Flint, Amersfoort
1
Te Gek Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
14:15
Brussels Philharmonic / Felix Mendelssohn De Bijloke, Gent
14:30
Troubadours van alle tijden Meervaart, Amsterdam
14:30
Lenny Kuhr - Troubadours van alle tijden Meervaart, Amsterdam
14:30
Only Seven Left / Monomania / Offhanded Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
6
15:00
Psychobilly Invasion Over Europe Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
The Koffin Kats / The Long Tall Texans / The Meteo Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Glenn Miller Orchestra Capitole, Gent
15:00
Sunsessions: The Danny Giles Band Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
15:00
Jonge Honden : New Option, Eight PM Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
15:00
Amina Figarova Sextet Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
15:15
Emily Beyon & Godelieve Schrama - Bach, Mozart e.a De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
16:00
Bruno Deneckere Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
16:00
The Pedro Delgados Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
Nightsnake Tribute Whitesnake Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
16:00
Jazzinn Groene Engel, Oss
16:00
Aynsley Lister + support De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Babette van Veen Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
16:00
1e voorronde Regio Zuid van The Clash of the Cover Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
16:00
Barrelhouse Roepaen, Ottersum
Foto Angelus Apatrida / Annotations Of An Autopsy / Fle
Angelus Apatrida / Annotations Of An Autopsy / Fle De Helling, Utrecht
2
16:30
Angelus Apatrida / Burning The Masses / Carnifex / Tivoli, Utrecht
8
1
16:30
Novack Mezz, Breda
17:00
One Night Stand Merz, Dordrecht
17:30
Fling Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Defeater Aloys, Eindhoven
5
Venrez (USA) P3, Purmerend
19:30
Colour Haze 013, Tilburg
6
1
20:00
Jetty Mathurin Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ricardo Villalobos Trouw, Amsterdam
20:00
New Idea Society Cul de Sac, Tilburg
20:00
Phil Friendly Cafe de Preek, Uden
20:00
Rowwen Heze Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Sambal! Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Neck Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Brainbox Perron 55, Venlo
2
20:30
Brazilian Jazz Session o.l.v. Ferial De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
La Troba Kung-Fu Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Tony Joe White De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Disappears feat. Brian Case & Steve Shelley EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:00
Turbulence / Warrior King Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Pagina -1725