PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1724
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 23 feb
Theater De Veste
Delft
2
20:15
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
3
20:30
Lux
Nijmegen
2
013
Tilburg
10
1
21:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
do 24 feb
Trix
Antwerpen
1
1
De Doelen
Rotterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
2
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
1
Het Depot
Leuven
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
18:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:00
Partyschip Jorina
Rotterdam
1
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
1
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
54
3
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
De Helling
Utrecht
5
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
6
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
OT301
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis
Amsterdam
3
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
21:30
Heidegger
Rotterdam
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
1
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
vr 25 feb
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
J.C. De Klinker
Aarschot
1
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Posttheater
Arnhem
Vooruit
Gent
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
50
3
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Heidegger
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Artishock
Soest
20:00
ACU
Utrecht

woensdag 23 februari 2011

Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Theater De Veste, Delft
2
20:15
Piepschuim De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:15
André Manuel Leve de man van de SVP De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Open Podium Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Alderliefste Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Haytam Safia Quartet Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
20:30
The Gracious Few Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
3
20:30
Ólöf Arnalds Lux, Nijmegen
2
Foto The Sisters of Mercy
The Sisters of Mercy 013, Tilburg
10
1
21:00
Rob de Waal Allicht, Nijmegen
21:00
Ólöf Arnalds Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
21:30
Balkan & Brasil Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
22:00
Cloud Control Paradiso, Amsterdam
Cosmo Jarvis Doornroosje, Nijmegen

donderdag 24 februari 2011

Foto The Wombats
The Wombats Trix, Antwerpen
1
1
KWF for life De Doelen, Rotterdam
Foto Nashville Pussy
Nashville Pussy Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
2
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
The Best of Britain Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Viberider Cul de Sac, Tilburg
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
1
CPeX (Clement Peerens Explosition) Het Depot, Leuven
2 Meter Sessies met Luka Bloom Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
18:00
Eetcafé : Hollands Iduna, Drachten
19:00
RAEN Music presenteert: MUTIARATEC Willemeen, Arnhem
19:00
RAEN Music presenteert: MUTIARATEC Willemeen, Arnhem
19:00
Barco do Fado Partyschip Jorina, Rotterdam
1
19:00
Blaxtar / Kern Koppen / Manu / MutiaraTEC Willemeen, Arnhem
Foto Ben L’Oncle Soul
Ben L’Oncle Soul Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
19:30
Po'Girl Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Palalalaka Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ton Engels J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Basily Gipsy Band De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:00
The Subs Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Foto Gare Du nord - Love for Lunch
Gare Du nord - Love for Lunch Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Suuns Botanique, Brussel
20:00
The Tellers Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Band Of Horses
Band Of Horses Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
1
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Foto White Lies
White Lies Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
54
3
20:00
Ólöf Arnalds Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Club3voor12/Utrecht dB's, Utrecht
20:00
The Subs Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Colin Blunstone P60, Amstelveen
Foto Kensington
Kensington De Helling, Utrecht
5
20:15
Javier Guzman Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:15
Alex Klaasen / Cor Bakker Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Motel Westcoast De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Het Nederlands volkstoneel De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Peter vd Hurk Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Love for Lunch Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Oli Brown Band Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:30
Next Best Band Showcase Tour 013, Tilburg
20:30
Go Back To The Zoo Paard, Den Haag
6
20:30
Turbulence / Warrior King Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Maandag Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Sharqi Blues De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Junip Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Kees Torn Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Hans Dorrestijn Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Spelen voor de GRAP Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Duo Von Rosenberg/Hierdeis De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Tivoli, Utrecht
5
20:45
Fair Ohs / Oh No Oh My EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Queen Omega Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
21:00
Het Goede Doel Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Little Weekend OT301, Amsterdam
21:00
Gerhardt + Onno Smit (Beans & Fatback) Mezz, Breda
21:00
King Jack Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis, Amsterdam
3
21:00
Klerkx & the Secret De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
21:30
Flipzeit Heidegger, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Vinnie Who Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:45
Pien Feith Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Sexton Creeps // Pirate Bride Vera, Groningen
1
22:30
Shannon Lyon Patronaat, Haarlem

vrijdag 25 februari 2011

00:00
Antal / Danny Krivit Paradiso, Amsterdam
The Handshake Affair J.C. De Klinker, Aarschot
1
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Posttheater, Arnhem
Covenant Vooruit, Gent
2 Meter Sessies met Luka Bloom Agnietenhof, Tiel
Alex Roeka Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Discobar Galaxie Het Depot, Leuven
De Coronas Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
19:00
Glorior Belli + Horned Almighty + The One + Absent Baroeg, Rotterdam
Foto I Am Oak / The Secret Love Parade
I Am Oak / The Secret Love Parade Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
19:30
Go Back To The Zoo Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
Foto Skunk Anansie
Skunk Anansie Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
50
3
20:00
Resistance Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Bettie Serveert Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Steve Hooker (UK) The Rambler, Eindhoven
20:00
Babette van Veen Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Straight Up Jazz Heidegger, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Jupiters Metal Fest met: Diary about my nightmares Willemeen, Arnhem
1
Tom Helsen Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Gare Du nord Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Crimson Black / Hymir / Lysogenic Cycle / RUA Artishock, Soest
20:00
Clash of the Titans halve finale ACU, Utrecht
Pagina -1724