PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1723
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 25 feb
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
De Spieghel
Groningen
2
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
De Unie
Rotterdam
1
21:30
De Nul
Hengelo
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Atak
Enschede
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:30
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Studio 80
Amsterdam
za 26 feb
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
4
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
DNA
Brussel
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Handelsbeurs
Gent
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Reggehof
Goor
15:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
15:00
De Bastille
Schoonhoven
15:00
De Bastille
Schoonhoven
19:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
3
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
15
3
20:00
Shaggy's Pub
Geleen
20:00
JK 't Hoekske
Gierle
1
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Holstohus
Olst
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Plock
Volkel
1
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Scheld'apen
Antwerpen
20:00
Recyclart
Brussel
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
013
Tilburg
74
42
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Musicon
Den Haag
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
5
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
2
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
2
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
3
2
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
21:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
21:00
Latenstaan
Zoetermeer
1
De Helling
Utrecht
2
21:00
De Pit
Terneuzen

vrijdag 25 februari 2011

21:00
Conquest of Steel Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
And The Gods Made Coffee / Bram Dehont / Fortunate De Spieghel, Groningen
2
21:30
Ólöf Arnalds // Locatie: De Unie Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Ólöf Arnalds De Unie, Rotterdam
1
21:30
White Rose Transmission De Nul, Hengelo
22:00
Globaloca!: Flamenco Utrera: Casapuerta SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
DJ Aphrodite Bibelot, Dordrecht
22:00
The Last Republic Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
MehrFaut Harde Hits 80's en 90's Atak, Enschede
1
22:00
Vinnie Who Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
Cosmo Jarvis Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
DJ's Guuzbourg & Bluetone Ernesto's, Sittard
22:30
Exit 31 Woetsjtok, Brunssum
22:30
The Fair Ohs Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Deetron / Edwin Oosterwal / Eva Maria / Joris Voor Studio 80, Amsterdam

zaterdag 26 februari 2011

Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
2 Meter Sessies met Luka Bloom Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Only Seven Left Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
4
Alex Roeka Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Crystal Dream DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hanin Elias DNA, Brussel
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
CPeX (Clement Peerens Explosition) Handelsbeurs, Gent
fabrIQ: Fair Ohs Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Pink Project: Animals & The Wall Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wibi Soerjadi De Reggehof, Goor
15:00
Roxxaction 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
15:00
Bastille MetalFest 2011 De Bastille, Schoonhoven
15:00
Bastille Metalfest De Bastille, Schoonhoven
19:30
Beukwerk: My City Burning Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
3
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
ABBota 2011 - 5th Birthday Botanique, Brussel
20:00
The Medics Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Black Label Society / Zakk Wylde Melkweg, Amsterdam
15
3
20:00
Hector / Pavarana Shaggy's Pub, Geleen
20:00
Hard Resistance JK 't Hoekske, Gierle
1
20:00
The Hype O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
20:00
Kiosk De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:00
Ben L'Oncle Soul Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The War On Drugs De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
Suuns De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Edsilia Rombley - Theatertournee 2011 De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Piepschuim Holstohus, Olst
20:00
The Mindless dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Peter Pan Speedrock Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Het Goede Doel Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:00
Triggerfinger Het Depot, Leuven
Foto The Vaccines
The Vaccines Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
20:00
Rebelstar Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Bigns Plock, Volkel
1
20:00
Metalfest Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Straatwaarde Scheld'apen, Antwerpen
20:00
Moritz von Oswald Trio Recyclart, Brussel
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
20:00
Excess / Nobody Beats The Drum Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Micha Wertheim De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
Intwine Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Koper De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
The Fabulous Wannabeatles O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Foto Van Velzen
Van Velzen Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Nacht van het cabaret Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Motel Westcoast De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Esther Groenenberg met Slingers en Balonnen Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De muzikale reis Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Bob Marley's Reggae Night C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
1
Foto Def Americans
Def Americans Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto My Chemical Romance
My Chemical Romance 013, Tilburg
74
42
20:30
Purra Skillz - CD Release Party P3, Purmerend
20:30
André Manuel Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle (reprise) De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
iNtrmzzo Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
A New Dawn / Galanor / Kowai Musicon, Den Haag
1
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig De Oosterpoort, Groningen
5
20:30
Jaya The Cat Corneel, Lelystad
2
20:30
Beachbattle: zie extra info Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Jelle Amersfoort Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Cesar Zuiderwijk: Drumbonen & Kaneelstokken Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Charlie Dée Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Alderliefste - Trois Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Cannon Ball Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Foto Focus
Focus De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
1
20:30
Aaron Parks trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Bintangs
Bintangs Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Trois Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:45
Vinnie Who EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Confiusion Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
2
21:00
Stefan Schill Band Manifesto, Hoorn
1
21:00
The Gracious Few De Bosuil, Weert
3
2
21:00
Tribute to Janis Joplin Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Colin Blunstone Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Erwin / Fabrizio / Promilaasj Woetsjtok, Brunssum
21:00
Jazzclub: Sven Hammond Soul SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
21:00
The Departed / Donnie Brasco Latenstaan, Zoetermeer
1
Foto Clan Of Xymox
Clan Of Xymox De Helling, Utrecht
2
21:00
Dead Elvis & His One Man Grave De Pit, Terneuzen
Pagina -1723