PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1719
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 25 feb
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
5
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Ciccionina
Delft
1
20:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
50
3
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Fenix
Sittard
7
1
Botanique
Brussel
2
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Heidegger
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Artishock
Soest
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Helling
Utrecht
5
1
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
1
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Kiehool
Burgum
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Groene Engel
Oss
4
4
20:30
Perron 55
Venlo
1
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Paard
Den Haag
4
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
J.C. Trapnotov
Almere
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
21:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
P3
Purmerend
1
21:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
3
21:00
WMDC
Rotterdam
21:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Effenaar
Eindhoven
5
21:00
Black & White
Medemblik
1
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
1
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
1
21:00
Impuls
Wormerveer
1
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:30
De Unie
Rotterdam
1
21:30
De Spieghel
Groningen
2
21:30
De Nul
Hengelo
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Atak
Enschede
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Studio 80
Amsterdam
za 26 feb
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
4
Handelsbeurs
Gent
DNA
Brussel
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Reggehof
Goor
15:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg

vrijdag 25 februari 2011

20:00
Black Haven De Kreun, Kortrijk
Andreya Triana M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Barrelhouse Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Clash of the Titans halve finale ACU, Utrecht
20:00
Babette van Veen Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Only Seven Left Hedon, Zwolle
5
20:00
Greyline + SwimorDrown + Otis Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Kings Crossing Ciccionina, Delft
1
20:00
Bettie Serveert Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Jonny Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
De Staat De Piek, Vlissingen
20:00
Jupiters Metal Fest met: Diary about my nightmares Willemeen, Arnhem
1
Viberider Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
20:00
Steve Hooker (UK) The Rambler, Eindhoven
Tom Helsen Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Foto Skunk Anansie
Skunk Anansie Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
50
3
20:00
Gare Du nord Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Clan Of Xymox
Clan Of Xymox Fenix, Sittard
7
1
Foto The Vaccines
The Vaccines Botanique, Brussel
2
20:00
Resistance Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Straight Up Jazz Heidegger, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Crimson Black / Hymir / Lysogenic Cycle / RUA Artishock, Soest
20:15
Javier Guzman Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto The Black Angels
The Black Angels De Helling, Utrecht
5
1
Foto Van Velzen
Van Velzen Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
1
20:15
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Motel Westcoast Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Jetty Mathurin Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Margriet Sjoerdsma Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Slagerij van Kampen Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Piepschuim S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Ruth Jacott Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Frommerman Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
André Manuel Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Johnny Cash 79th birthday night Kiehool, Burgum
20:30
Cry Baby - Hothouse redbad Jazz De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Ruben Hein
Ruben Hein Groene Engel, Oss
4
4
20:30
Grind55 Perron 55, Venlo
1
20:30
Renee van Bavel: Ingetogen Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Foto Colin Blunstone & band (The Zombies)
Colin Blunstone & band (The Zombies) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
20:30
Lucy Love EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
De burggravin van Vergi De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Hans Dorrestijn Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Po' Girl Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Jorrit Dijkstra / Sol6 / Pillow Circles LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Bløf
Bløf Paard, Den Haag
4
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 (reprise) Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Gloria Victis J.C. Trapnotov, Almere
20:30
Russin zoekt man!? Meervaart, Amsterdam
21:00
Hans Dulfer De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Capisce? Paard, Den Haag
21:00
NoizBoiz / Zwart Licht Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
21:00
The Dallas Explosion Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
21:00
Kraantje Pappie (Kraan & NOISIA Album Tour) Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Tribute 2 Bob Marley P60, Amstelveen
Foto DeWolff + Support
DeWolff + Support P3, Purmerend
1
21:00
Subbacultcha! & Club Cornflakes OCCII, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Colossa / Krach Metropool, Hengelo
3
21:00
Casa de la musica con Cabo Cuba: Charanga 214 ft. WMDC, Rotterdam
21:00
Focus Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
Conquest of Steel Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Kensington
Kensington Effenaar, Eindhoven
5
21:00
Deathcore Black & White, Medemblik
1
21:00
Ben L'Oncle Soul Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Peter Pan Speedrock, Dead Elvis, The Jugs De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
1
'Biefstuk' ft. DuvelDuvel [ROTTZ on tour] Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
PLANET JUNGLE XL De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
1
21:00
Off-Topic Impuls, Wormerveer
1
21:00
Kleine Viezerik Atak, Enschede
21:00
Engel (NL) So What!, Gouda
21:30
Ólöf Arnalds De Unie, Rotterdam
1
21:30
And The Gods Made Coffee / Bram Dehont / Fortunate De Spieghel, Groningen
2
21:30
White Rose Transmission De Nul, Hengelo
21:30
Ólöf Arnalds // Locatie: De Unie Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
DJ Aphrodite Bibelot, Dordrecht
Cosmo Jarvis Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
MehrFaut Harde Hits 80's en 90's Atak, Enschede
1
22:00
DJ's Guuzbourg & Bluetone Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Globaloca!: Flamenco Utrera: Casapuerta SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
Vinnie Who Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
22:00
The Last Republic Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Exit 31 Woetsjtok, Brunssum
22:30
The Fair Ohs Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Deetron / Edwin Oosterwal / Eva Maria / Joris Voor Studio 80, Amsterdam

zaterdag 26 februari 2011

Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
Alex Roeka Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Only Seven Left Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
4
CPeX (Clement Peerens Explosition) Handelsbeurs, Gent
Hanin Elias DNA, Brussel
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Pink Project: Animals & The Wall Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Crystal Dream DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
2 Meter Sessies met Luka Bloom Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
fabrIQ: Fair Ohs Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Wibi Soerjadi De Reggehof, Goor
15:00
Roxxaction 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
Pagina -1719