PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -171
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 30 okt
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
2
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
do 31 okt
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
00:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
00:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
00:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
00:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
00:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
00:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
00:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
1
00:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Diligentia
Den Haag
th. de fransche school
Culemborg
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
00:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
00:00
Wickenburgh
't Goy
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Chassé Theater
Breda
12:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
18:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Trix
Antwerpen
19:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
de Veste
Apeldoorn
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen

woensdag 30 oktober 2019

Foto Xzibit
Xzibit Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:15
Martijn Koning De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Sway Wild Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Cultura, Ede
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Singer Theater, Laren
Foto Lavalu - Midair
Lavalu - Midair Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
South African Roadtrip Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Ilse DeLange De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Randy Hansen Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Palace Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Hehobros Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Milo Berlijn - Mens erger je niet! Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Yentl en de Boer - Lacrimosa Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
New Talents of Comedy (NL/UK) Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:30
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Ode aan maestro Paco de Lucía Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
MC WestSaid Hofman Café, Utrecht
Foto Damian Wilson
Damian Wilson Cacaofabriek, Helmond
2
22:00
The Franklin Electric Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Tim Vantol
Tim Vantol Merleyn, Nijmegen
1

donderdag 31 oktober 2019

Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
00:00
Swingin' in New Orleans - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp Zaantheater, Zaandam
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert De Weijer, Boxmeer
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Werftheater, Utrecht
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Veluvine, Nunspeet
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Theater Concordia, Enschede
Foto Danny Vera - Pressure makes diamonds
Danny Vera - Pressure makes diamonds Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
1
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Diligentia, Den Haag
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo th. de fransche school, Culemborg
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Lebbis - De Ervaring Het Klooster, Woerden
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Best of... Ton Kas De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
00:00
Evergreen Top 1000 Live Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
00:00
Mart Hillen In Concert Wickenburgh, 't Goy
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Chassé Theater, Breda
12:15
Aperture Effenaar, Eindhoven
18:30
Dead Congregation / Destroyer 666 / Gaahls Wyrd / GosT / Mayhem / Noct Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
19:00
Jay Park Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Filter Trix, Antwerpen
19:00
Crown For A Killer PopEi, Eindhoven
19:30
Lauv Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Neoslave / Perturbator / Timecop1983
Neoslave / Perturbator / Timecop1983 Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
19:30
Folk Road Show Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Xzibit
Xzibit Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
20:00
The Van Jets Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Golden Earring De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Navarone Hedon, Zwolle
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Waylon TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Foto The Tallest Man on Earth
The Tallest Man on Earth TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Blue Man Group Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
The Gibson Brothers Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Machine Head Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Roy Orbison / Buddy Holly RAI Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Kenny B Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Dennis van Aarssen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Erin Rae / Senora May TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Patricia Van Haastrecht Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Detroit Cobras Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Mothers Finest Tribute De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Elderbrook Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Urbanus De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Flamingods Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Mahmood La Madeleine, Brussel
Foto Iguana Death Cult
Iguana Death Cult Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Marike Jager Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Tough Titty 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
ISSAM Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Black Moonson / Bug / Labasheeda OCCII, Amsterdam
20:00
Isbells Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Sioen Plays Graceland Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Crazy Piano's Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Dulfer Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Trio Trabant de Veste, Apeldoorn
20:15
Naturally 7 Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Patrick Laureij Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
The Ruggeds KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Ilse DeLange Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Pagina -171