PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1718
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 03 mrt
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Atak
Enschede
9
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:00
Paradox
Tilburg
1
21:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
21:30
Heidegger
Rotterdam
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
vr 04 mrt
Odeon
Veldhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
1
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Biebob
Vosselaar
De Amer
Amen
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Estrado
Harderwijk
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Melkweg
Amsterdam
10:00
Vera
Groningen
15:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Exit (Rotterdam)
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
4
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
4
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
P60
Amstelveen
1
1
Vredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
5
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Metropool
Hengelo
3
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
21:00
Atelier 210
Brussel
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Mukkes
Leeuwarden
21:00
JJ Musichouse
Zoetermeer
21:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
4AD
Diksmuide
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Total Music
Schiedam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2

donderdag 03 maart 2011

20:30
Rover 3 De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Next Best Band: Hunting The Robot + Dearworld Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Stefan Pop Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Ann van den Broek / WArd-waRD Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Go Back To The Zoo Atak, Enschede
9
20:30
Yora Rienstra - Cabarestafette 25 jaar Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon entertainment s De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
21:00
Open Podium met: Vizyon, The Atlantic Heroes, INK, The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
21 Eyes Of Ruby Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
21:00
Spokes 013, Tilburg
21:00
Incubated 06 Paradox, Tilburg
1
21:00
Bluesrootssessie met Giel Allicht, Nijmegen
21:00
The Phantom Band Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
The Tellers SuperMarkt, Den Haag
1
21:00
Rue Royale Vera, Groningen
Krach Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
21:30
Flipzeit Heidegger, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Liquid Lefty & Head First De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Auwwieverbal Ernesto's, Sittard
22:30
Klerkx & the Secret Patronaat, Haarlem
1

vrijdag 04 maart 2011

Jules Deelder / New Cool Collective Odeon, Veldhoven
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
Wibi Soerjadi Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Alex Roeka Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
1
5 Days Off Paradiso, Amsterdam
Heartless Fest Popcentrale, Dordrecht
My City Burning Popcentrale, Dordrecht
1
Bert Visscher - Afijn Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Hail Of Bullets Biebob, Vosselaar
Okieson De Amer, Amen
Kleine Viezerik Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Nachtbrakers Underground Weekend Estrado, Harderwijk
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
5 Days Off Melkweg, Amsterdam
10:00
Doc Scott / Fracture & Neptune / Mindmapper Vera, Groningen
15:00
Scholierencarnaval Ernesto's, Sittard
Foto D.R.I. + supports
D.R.I. + supports Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
Heavy Carnaval: Rattlesnake Shake Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
A Brand Vooruit, Gent
20:00
POW! Dubstep & Drum 'n Bass Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Nostalgia 77 De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Spoetnik Orkestar Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
Stromae Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Mona Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Paceshifters SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:00
Gitarnival Perron 55, Venlo
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
5 Years Of Bass Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Spokes Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Wild Moccasins Exit (Rotterdam), Rotterdam
Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Tony Joe White M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Foto Royal Republic
Royal Republic Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
4
20:00
Tropical Carnival CACHE DE LUXE Dynamo, Eindhoven
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:15
Op Sterk Water Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
4
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Voor de Zoveelste keer Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Tommy Emmanuel
Tommy Emmanuel RAI Theater, Amsterdam
1
20:15
The Dutch Eagles Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Lilian Vieira / Rogerio Bicudo Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Schudden Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
No Blues Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Herman van Veen Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Piepschuim Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:30
Pandit Nayan Ghosh RASA, Utrecht
20:30
International Stand-Up Comedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Margriet Eshuijs Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Eric Vloeimans / Kyteman
Eric Vloeimans / Kyteman P60, Amstelveen
1
1
Foto Ed Harcourt
Ed Harcourt Vredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:30
Soundos / Ygor Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto The Van Jets + The Tellers
The Van Jets + The Tellers Patronaat, Haarlem
3
20:30
Bart Lust & Paul van Kessel | High Energy Modal Ja Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Go Back To The Zoo Luxor Live, Arnhem
5
20:30
Hasse Froberg and the Musical Compagnion Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Gotan Project Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:30
Zo Moeilijk!? Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
We Never Learn EKKO, Utrecht
Foto K's Choice
K's Choice Metropool, Hengelo
3
20:30
Duvelduvel / VSOP Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Rootsriders - Bob Marley's Reggea Night De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
21:00
Jupiter & Ma Shi Faï Atelier 210, Brussel
21:00
Eindhoven Rock Steady PopEi, Eindhoven
21:00
The Henhouse Prowlers (US) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Brutal Friday Mukkes, Leeuwarden
21:00
Sexual Reproductive Systems JJ Musichouse, Zoetermeer
21:00
Cartes & Kleine Jay Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
De Grote Boodschap / Jos en de Tosti's The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
Boduf Songs 4AD, Diksmuide
21:00
Robb & Roll Circus met The Covenant P3, Purmerend
21:00
skinner Total Music, Schiedam
21:00
Intoeteren Mezz, Breda
21:00
The Opposites Gigant, Apeldoorn
The Phantom Four & The Arguido O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
21:00
Jan Akkerman Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Foto Sven Hammond Soul
Sven Hammond Soul Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:00
Peter Pan Speedrock Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
Pagina -1718