PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1717
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 05 mrt
Flint
Amersfoort
Botanique
Brussel
14:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
17:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
19:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
3
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Brennels Buiten
Kraggenburg
20:00
Huize Spoorloos
Emmen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
2
Simplon
Groningen
2
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
1
20:00
Scheld'apen
Antwerpen
20:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Bazart
Den Haag
EKKO
Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
2
2
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
3
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
1
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
De Spot
Middelburg
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
21:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
1
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
De Pit
Terneuzen
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
2
Vera
Groningen
4
22:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
22:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Recyclart
Brussel
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
23:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
zo 06 mrt
Ahoy
Rotterdam
5
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Lintfabriek
Kontich
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
3
Parktheater
Eindhoven
2
1
13:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
14:00
Mezz
Breda
14:00
013
Tilburg
1
14:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
15:00
P60
Amstelveen
15:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
15:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
16:00
013
Tilburg
16:00
Mezz
Breda
16:30
Vera
Groningen
16:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
17:00
Merz
Dordrecht

zaterdag 05 maart 2011

Alex Roeka Flint, Amersfoort
Mona Botanique, Brussel
14:00
Gospel March Ahoy, Rotterdam
17:00
Plato's Muziekcafé met Colossa Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
19:00
Gameboy Physical Destruction / Witness Theater Magasin 4, Brussel
19:30
Mike Posner Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Freaky Age Fenix, Sittard
3
20:00
Frank Boeijen in concert De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Wir Sind Helden Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Pink Project Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
GBBR presents: Hakkuhgat Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Mon-O-Phone Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Le Corps Mince de Françoise Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Van Jets Brennels Buiten, Kraggenburg
20:00
ADHD SPIETMOBIEL Huize Spoorloos, Emmen
Foto C.W. Stoneking
C.W. Stoneking Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Death Before Dishonor Het Front, Vroomshoop
2
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Simplon, Groningen
2
Foto D.R.I.
D.R.I. Het Bolwerk, Sneek
2
1
20:00
Cherry Choke / The Skywalkers Scheld'apen, Antwerpen
20:00
Luke Abbott / Patrice Bäumel Trouw, Amsterdam
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Patrick & Sacha's 333 Party Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Go Back To The Zoo Corneel, Lelystad
1
20:00
Motel Westcoast Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Daniel Lohues De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Metal Battle voorronde Friesland Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Tall Ships Bazart, Den Haag
Foto I Am Oak
I Am Oak EKKO, Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Rodrigo Leão Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
The Fabulous Wannabeatles - Theatertour 2010-2011 Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Jörgen Raymann Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Intgeniep - Gevoel voor humeur Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Trijntje Oosterhuis Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Schudden Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Jan Akkerman De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Piepschuim De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Mulatu Astatke LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
The Sore Losers De Zwerver, Oostende
20:30
Martijn Hillenius Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Fran Healy People's Place, Amsterdam
2
2
20:30
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Bintangs De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
20:30
Genesis project, the lamb Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Duvelduvel / Rosco & Nosa Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Dazzled Kid Hedon, Zwolle
3
20:30
Renee van Bavel Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
21:00
Peter Pan Speedrock Xinix, Nieuwendijk
1
21:00
Stappen Als Toen Iduna, Drachten
21:00
Interactivo RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Steven Pieters / Wouter de Moor De Spot, Middelburg
21:00
Ska & Soul Injection: Rotterdam Ska Jazz Foundatio SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
6T's Ska/Soul/Beat Party met The Timeflies dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Underground Architects Baroeg, Rotterdam
21:00
Music: World Series: Balkan Meets Brasil SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
21:00
GOTHIC METAL: A New Dawn + Galanor StudioGonz, Gouda
1
21:30
Optic Nerves / Ringo Deathstarr / Thomas Truax Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Tagada Jones De Pit, Terneuzen
Foto Crystal Fighters
Crystal Fighters Rotown, Rotterdam
4
1
21:30
Rhino Bucket (US) + The Dirty Denims The Rambler, Eindhoven
2
Foto Buffalo Tom
Buffalo Tom Vera, Groningen
4
22:00
Deep Rood presents: Dj Orlando Voorn [USA] Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
22:00
Zer00's Heroes Mezz, Breda
22:00
Nostalgia 77 Recyclart, Brussel
22:00
C.W. Stoneking Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Cerberus / June Miller / Mindmapper / Silvahfonk Duycker, Hoofddorp
22:00
The Bitches Collective Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Sjak Allicht, Nijmegen
23:00
Gigant Danst! 90's Now! Gigant, Apeldoorn
23:00
Latin Lovers: Lucien Foort / Baggi Begovic / René Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Deep / The Advent (3hr set) Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Kenny Larkin Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
LAAG: Coco Bryce / Gumnaam Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Bow Wow Effenaar, Eindhoven

zondag 06 maart 2011

Usher Ahoy, Rotterdam
5
1
5 Days Off Melkweg, Amsterdam
Death Before Dishonor Lintfabriek, Kontich
Alex Roeka Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Bruno Mars Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
3
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Parktheater, Eindhoven
2
1
13:00
Groote Optoch Ernesto's, Sittard
14:00
De Bounties a.k.a. Johnny Kraakpand en Rijk de Poo Mezz, Breda
14:00
The Clash of the Cover Bands 2e Halve Finale 013, Tilburg
1
14:30
Flavium Gigant, Apeldoorn
15:00
Mirror Of Deception / 40 Watt Sun / Semlah Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Popsport met Nameless, Dice, The White Belt & The Willemeen, Arnhem
15:00
Janos Koolen & Lukas Beukers De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
Panhandle Swing Paradiso, Amsterdam
15:00
Jazzclub : Agog P60, Amstelveen
15:00
Etsuro Ono / Shunsuke Kimura RASA, Utrecht
15:00
Sunsessions: The Tony Edwards Band Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
15:00
Pandit Nayan Ghosh Tropentheater, Amsterdam
15:30
Livin' Blues Xperience Boerderij, Zoetermeer
16:00
Cliteater / Jesus Crost 013, Tilburg
16:00
De Zappa's - Kindercarnaval Mezz, Breda
16:30
Meindert Talma // De Jonge Boschfazant // Sint Nyk Vera, Groningen
16:30
Club Funday: Spokes / Tall Ships Patronaat, Haarlem
17:00
Ming's Pretty Heroes Merz, Dordrecht
Pagina -1717