PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1715
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 09 mrt
19:00
Hedon
Zwolle
3
Vooruit
Gent
1
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
2
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Maison des Musiques
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
4
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
7
1
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
21:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:00
Vooruit
Gent
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
do 10 mrt
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
1
Figi Theater
Zeist
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
1
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
Flint
Amersfoort
19:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Merleyn
Nijmegen
3
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
2
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
4
20:15
Handelsbeurs
Gent
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
2
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
12
1
Vooruit
Gent
1
21:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
21:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
8
21:00
Vera
Groningen
5
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:30
Heidegger
Rotterdam
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
6
1
vr 11 mrt
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Victorie
Alkmaar
2
1
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
1
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
Simplon
Groningen
4
2

woensdag 09 maart 2011

19:00
Paardpop met Case Mayfield / Eefje / Kashmere Haki Hedon, Zwolle
3
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger Vooruit, Gent
1
19:30
A Coeur & Accords Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Jurk! - Avondjurk Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
The Joy Formidable Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Hjaltalín Merleyn, Nijmegen
2
20:00
Daniel Lohues Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Flairck Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto James Blunt
James Blunt Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Tu Fawning Maison des Musiques, Brussel
20:00
Peter Katz Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Litfiba Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Dazzled Kid De Helling, Utrecht
4
20:15
Tineke Schouten Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Eric Koller Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Open Podium Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Cajan Witmer De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Spinvis - De Weerman
Spinvis - De Weerman De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:30
Thijs Maas Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Mulatu Astatke Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
Foto Amos Lee
Amos Lee Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
Foto Fu Manchu (In search of...)
Fu Manchu (In search of...) Doornroosje, Nijmegen
7
1
20:30
Piepschuim Posttheater, Arnhem
21:00
Jos Lauran Allicht, Nijmegen
22:00
Free Moral Agents Vooruit, Gent
22:00
Hjaltalín Doornroosje, Nijmegen

donderdag 10 maart 2011

Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Yuck Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
1
Sara Kroos - BOHEEMS Figi Theater, Zeist
1
AYO Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
1
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Flint, Amersfoort
19:00
Les Vulgaires Machins Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Katy Perry Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
1
Foto Robyn
Robyn Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Martyn Joseph Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Foto Kensington
Kensington Merleyn, Nijmegen
3
Foto Musth / Steak Number Eight
Musth / Steak Number Eight Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Hjaltalín Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Wake Up Boner 8 Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ondra Kriz / Paul Batto / Tuney Thursday J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Danny Cavanagh Little Devil, Tilburg
2
20:00
Mr T-Bone Botanique, Brussel
Foto Angelus Apatrida / Annotations Of An Autopsy / Car
Angelus Apatrida / Annotations Of An Autopsy / Car Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
20:15
Javier Guzman Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:15
Ozark Henry Tivoli, Utrecht
4
20:15
Mike Zito Handelsbeurs, Gent
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Motel Westcoast Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
1
20:15
Anne van Veen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Flairck Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 (reprise) Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Local The Night P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Dearworld / Hunting The Robot / Soulstar Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Melissa Oliveira Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange 013, Tilburg
2
20:30
Deng Boy Fu a Birti - Poppekast Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
RockNacht Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto K's Choice
K's Choice Paradiso, Amsterdam
12
1
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger Vooruit, Gent
1
21:00
Bluessessie met Ruben Klabbers Allicht, Nijmegen
21:00
Hokie Joint Muziekodroom, Hasselt
21:00
Raw Power (IT) + righteous kill + Never Say Never The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
Foto Fu Manchu
Fu Manchu Effenaar, Eindhoven
8
21:00
Dazzled Kid Vera, Groningen
5
21:00
C.W. Stoneking De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
Bye Bye Bicycle Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:30
Flipzeit Heidegger, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Ruth & Band De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Kensington
Kensington Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
22:00
We Cook With Fire Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Goose
Goose Doornroosje, Nijmegen
6
1

vrijdag 11 maart 2011

Cultureel Kwartier Festival Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Brigitte Kaandorp - Cabaret voor beginners (Try-ou Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jules Deelder / New Cool Collective De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Chassé Theater, Breda
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Trijntje Oosterhuis - Theatertournee Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Bruno Brel / Micheline van Hautem - L'esprit de J Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Only Seven Left Victorie, Alkmaar
2
1
20:00
Def P & The Howlin Coyotes Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
Waco Jesus De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Rise and Fall ACU, Utrecht
1
20:00
Ne-Yo Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Foto Goose
Goose Simplon, Groningen
4
2
Pagina -1715