PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1712
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 14 mrt
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
4
20:45
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 15 mrt
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
2
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
3
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19
3
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
25
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
2
20:00
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
15
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
2
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Atak
Enschede
3
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
wo 16 mrt
Vera
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Scheld'apen
Antwerpen
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
7
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
De Comm
Groesbeek
3
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
De Bijloke
Gent
20:00
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:15
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
8
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
3
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
20:30
Grand Theatre
Groningen
20:45
013
Tilburg
5
21:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
do 17 mrt
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Doelen
Rotterdam
Vera
Groningen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
1
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
14:30
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Maison des Musiques
Brussel
20:00
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
De Bijstand
Nijmegen
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
TAC
Eindhoven
Mezz
Breda
3
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
12
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk

maandag 14 maart 2011

20:45
The Aggrolites EKKO, Utrecht
4
20:45
British Sea Power Vera, Groningen
22:00
The Bony King of Nowhere Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 15 maart 2011

Golden Earring Zaantheater, Zaandam
Bert Visscher - Afijn Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
2
Trijntje Oosterhuis - Theatertournee Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
19:30
Rise Against Trix, Antwerpen
3
Foto Mogwai
Mogwai Paradiso, Amsterdam
19
3
20:00
Katy Perry Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
25
2
20:00
Abd Al Malik Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Ozark Henry Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Maserati / Atlantis Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
20:00
Max van den Burg De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
20:00
Kimmo Pohjonen Kluster De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto KT Tunstall
KT Tunstall Melkweg, Amsterdam
15
20:00
Daniel Lohues Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Voor de Zoveelste Keer Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto British Sea Power
British Sea Power Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
2
20:30
Vocal Session o.l.v. Mark Zandveld De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Steve Lukather Atak, Enschede
3
21:00
Uit Je Hok: Solid Swing + Timeless Creation Mezz, Breda
21:30
Mate - CD presentatie: Driver City De Badcuyp, Amsterdam

woensdag 16 maart 2011

Ozark Henry Vera, Groningen
Pinkpop Persconferentie Paradiso, Amsterdam
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Bert Visscher - Afijn Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Poino Scheld'apen, Antwerpen
Foto Interpol
Interpol Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
7
19:30
Gretchen Peters Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Sons of Otis Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Hokie Joint De Comm, Groesbeek
3
20:00
Pieter Derks Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
James Carter Organ Trio De Bijloke, Gent
20:00
Hans Teeuwen Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Open Podium Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:00
Max van den Burg Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
The Bony King of Nowhere Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Lissie
Lissie Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Tineke Schouten Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Arbouretum Botanique, Brussel
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Joris Linssen & caramba Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Devin Townsend Project Tivoli, Utrecht
8
Foto Brigitte Kaandorp
Brigitte Kaandorp Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Voor de Zoveelste Keer Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Ginger Ninja Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Dirk van der Wal De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Spinvis
Spinvis Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
3
20:30
Anneke van Giersbergen Atak, Enschede
20:30
Steve Lukather Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
20:30
Kammerflimmer Kollektief Grand Theatre, Groningen
20:45
Dazzled Kid 013, Tilburg
5
21:00
Ben Dirks Allicht, Nijmegen
22:00
Aucan Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Aucan Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Rumbistico o.l.v. Gerardo Rosales De Badcuyp, Amsterdam

donderdag 17 maart 2011

Night of Comedy - News of Comedy MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
The Best of Britain Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Theater De Veste, Delft
Dag van de Literatuur De Doelen, Rotterdam
Young Rebel Set Vera, Groningen
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Jules Deelder / New Cool Collective Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Bert Visscher - Afijn Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
1
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
14:30
Wijnand Stomp - Mister Anans! DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
19:30
M.O.P. Vk*, Brussel
Hans Teeuwen Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:00
St. Patricks Day: Pronghorn Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
A Clean Kitchen Is a Happy Kitchen Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Hilfiger Denim Live Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Yael Naim Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Dearworld / Hunting The Robot De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:00
Franco Limido / Nathan James J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Woods Maison des Musiques, Brussel
20:00
Pieter Derks C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
20:00
Anuar Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
Antillectual De Bijstand, Nijmegen
20:00
Jones C.C. Deurne, Deurne
1
20:00
MyStage : Donderdag : Straight Up Hip Hop Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Smiling Industries Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Kleine Viezerik 013, Tilburg
20:00
British Sea Power Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Within Temptation Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Diesel Disko dB's, Utrecht
20:00
When All Light Dies TAC, Eindhoven
Foto The Van Jets (BE)
The Van Jets (BE) Mezz, Breda
3
Foto Kylie Minogue
Kylie Minogue Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
12
20:15
We komen er wel De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Lenny Kuhr Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Pagina -1712