PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1711
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 18 mrt
19:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
32
5
Vera
Groningen
5
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
Mezz
Breda
13
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
3
Fenix
Sittard
3
8
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Bar Beton
Haarlem
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Innocent
Hengelo
20:00
Nozem & De Non
Heemskerk
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Theater de Kimme
Zuidlaren
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
4
2
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Tivoli
Utrecht
4
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
21:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
21:00
la Porte Noire
Brussel
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
3
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
9
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Perron 55
Venlo
3
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
013
Tilburg
1
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
Havenkwartier
Deventer
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
So What!
Gouda
1
21:00
Vk*
Brussel
21:00
N201
Aalsmeer
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
Total Music
Schiedam
21:30
Cafe Daniels
Wageningen
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
De Bosuil
Weert
1
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
22:00
De Nul
Hengelo
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam

vrijdag 18 maart 2011

19:00
The Black Keys Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
32
5
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger Vera, Groningen
5
19:30
The Union The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
Foto Staalzucht: Epica
Staalzucht: Epica Mezz, Breda
13
20:00
Lilian Vieira / Rogerio Bicudo Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Famke Rauch / Fingers On Fire Metropool, Hengelo
Soledad brothers Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Saving Joshua + No Time For + San Andreas Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Saving Joshua + No Time For + San Andreas Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Antillectual De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot / Marcel de Groot Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
3
Foto The Van Jets
The Van Jets Fenix, Sittard
3
8
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Ruth Jacott - Simply the Best Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Chef Special Bar Beton, Haarlem
20:00
Jimmy Bowskill Band + Ralph de Jongh Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Hotel Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
21 Gun Salute Innocent, Hengelo
20:00
Undecimber Nozem & De Non, Heemskerk
20:00
Leve de Man van de SVP! - Andre Manuel De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Def P. & The Howling Coyotes Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
The Fortunate Sons Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
The Accelerators De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Plugged the Road to Zebra Voorronde 2 J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater de Kimme, Zuidlaren
20:00
The Upsessions Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Julian Sas Band P60, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Glasvegas
Glasvegas Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Ruben Hein Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Porta Nigra presents: Spiritual Front / Ordo Rosar Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Melingo Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Edsilia Rombley Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Ginger Ninja De Helling, Utrecht
4
2
20:15
Gili Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Trijntje Oosterhuis Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Ellen Dikker Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Wouter Hamel
Wouter Hamel Tivoli, Utrecht
4
20:15
Rootsriders Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Motel Westcoast Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Orkest van de Koninklijke Luchtmacht Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Frank Boeijen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
The Fabulous Wannabeatles - Theatertour 2010-2011 TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Legendarische liederen vertaald naar onze tijd Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Foto Blaze Bayley
Blaze Bayley Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Het Djordji Ferari Orkestar De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
International Stand-Up Comedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Frommerman Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Stones World LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Chris Cook Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
Coldplace Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Quatro Ventos Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Nathalie Baartman Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Tina Dico Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Harry Glotzbach - El Niño Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Lydia Lunch and The Big Sexy Noise Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:30
Luider & Van Donselaar Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Maria de Fatima - Tudo isto é fado (alles is fado) Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Brainbox De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
21:00
Ceili Moss la Porte Noire, Brussel
21:00
A Silent Express Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
3
Foto Chef'Special (CD-presentatie)
Chef'Special (CD-presentatie) Patronaat, Haarlem
1
9
21:00
The Classics: Disco/70's Atak, Enschede
21:00
Mark Foggo Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Peter Pan Speedrock Perron 55, Venlo
3
21:00
Vanderbuyst Xinix, Nieuwendijk
1
21:00
In Vane Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Relax Hedon, Zwolle
1
Foto Rue Royale
Rue Royale 013, Tilburg
1
21:00
Hardcore dB's, Utrecht
21:00
The Bony King of Nowhere De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Diggeth / Hooded Priest / The Julie Mittens / Graa The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
Ass-crack stage-hack #11 Havenkwartier, Deventer
21:00
Charlie Jones' Big Band Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Dans Le Rock So What!, Gouda
1
21:00
Jarring Effects label night Vk*, Brussel
21:00
Toner Low N201, Aalsmeer
21:00
Anthony Joseph And The Spasm Band RASA, Utrecht
1
21:00
40UP Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Fourth Angel Total Music, Schiedam
21:30
Hoochie Mama Cafe Daniels, Wageningen
1
21:30
Me For Rent + Supprt The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Miss Montreal Victorie, Alkmaar
21:30
Cut Copy Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
Foto Bløf -Alles Blijft Anders Clubtour
Bløf -Alles Blijft Anders Clubtour De Bosuil, Weert
1
22:00
Jazzsteppa Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
Bad Slogan Allicht, Nijmegen
22:00
Vind Ik Leuk Willemeen, Arnhem
22:00
PitchLight Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Tyvek Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Tyvek Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Break a Leg - Dubstep/Drum 'n Bass Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
22:00
Fudge: Funky Friday: The Sun Prophets + Mama's Fu SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
Vind Ik Leuk Willemeen, Arnhem
22:00
The Fundogs De Nul, Hengelo
22:30
Palalalaka Patronaat, Haarlem
22:30
Euro Cinema Paradiso, Amsterdam
Pagina -1711