PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1706
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 25 mrt
20:00
De Beuk
Barendrecht
Tuschinski
Amsterdam
20:00
't Roadhoes
Venlo
20:00
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
Westelijk Handelsterrein
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
1
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
Mezz
Breda
3
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
4
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
21:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
2
21:00
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
De Spot
Middelburg
21:00
Fenix
Sittard
21:00
De Unie
Rotterdam
21:00
Perron 55
Venlo
21:00
Scum
Katwijk
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
Metropool
Hengelo
3
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
21:00
Sjor
Roggel
1
21:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
Bar American
Middelburg
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
1
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
4AD
Diksmuide
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
Musicon
Den Haag
1
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:30
Backstage
Nijmegen
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Perron 55
Venlo
22:30
O.J.C. Solution
Hillegom
1
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
23:30
LVC
Leiden
za 26 mrt
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Eden Hotel
Emmen
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
14:30
Trix
Antwerpen
15:00
RASA
Utrecht
19:00
Perron 55
Venlo
6
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
The Rebel
Lier
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Sjampetter
Roeselare
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Komt Goed
Rosmalen
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
1
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
2
20:00
De Meester
Almere
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
22
3

vrijdag 25 maart 2011

20:00
The Bat Bites De Beuk, Barendrecht
Pam Ann Tuschinski, Amsterdam
20:00
Lester Butler Tribute Band 't Roadhoes, Venlo
20:00
Coup De Grace De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Abandon / House Of Heroes Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:00
Blooddrenched Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
The Toasters LVC, Leiden
20:00
Krystal Klear Westelijk Handelsterrein, Rotterdam
20:00
De Bende van Drie / Peter faber Paradox, Tilburg
20:15
Motel Westcoast Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
1
20:15
Slagerij van Kampen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:15
Henry van Loon Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Threshold Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Toneelgroep Het Volk De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Reggae Night met Michael Jackson Coverband Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Automatic Sam / Black Bottle Riot / Radio Blackout Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Jenee Halstead + Rebecca Loebe 013, Tilburg
Foto Triggerfinger (BE)
Triggerfinger (BE) Mezz, Breda
3
20:30
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap / Kern Koppen P3, Purmerend
20:30
Schradinova LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Het is Tijd Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Renato Borghetti Quartet - folk en jazz uit Zuid-B RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Marike Jager Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Catherine Russell De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:30
Peter Pan Speedrock Luxor Live, Arnhem
4
20:30
Giovanca 013, Tilburg
20:30
Ruben Hein Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Grande Mothers Re:Invented Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Spinvis - De Weerman
Spinvis - De Weerman De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
21:00
Go Back To The Zoo De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
2
21:00
Tripper O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
21:00
Casa de la Musica: Charanga 214 met Pedro Luís Par Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Diesel Disko De Spot, Middelburg
21:00
Jiggy Djé Fenix, Sittard
21:00
Guido Belcanto De Unie, Rotterdam
21:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Perron 55, Venlo
21:00
Z.O.D. Scum, Katwijk
21:00
Arthur Adam / Marien Dorleijn / Ryan Joseph Burns Hedon, Zwolle
1
Foto 3FM Serious Talent: Handsome Poets
3FM Serious Talent: Handsome Poets Metropool, Hengelo
3
21:00
Belgian Asociality So What!, Gouda
21:00
Live: Dudettes! Café Trianon, Nijmegen
21:00
Blackberry Bushes Sjor, Roggel
1
21:00
BB Three Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
21:00
Suicidal Failure / S.O.D.R.I. The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
Undecimber Bar American, Middelburg
Foto Waylon
Waylon Patronaat, Haarlem
2
1
21:00
Daniel Norgren SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
9 to 5 4AD, Diksmuide
21:30
Guido Belcanto // Locatie: De Unie Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
New Coat Of Paint / Pitcher Musicon, Den Haag
1
21:30
Incision Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Def P & Howling Coyotes Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:30
onbekend Backstage, Nijmegen
22:00
Black Sun Empire / Jakuza Atak, Enschede
22:00
Flageolettes Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Globaloca!: Kladderadatsch SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:30
Dr. Will & The Wizzards Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
100%55 The Universe feat. Aroy Dee Perron 55, Venlo
22:30
Kinkobra O.J.C. Solution, Hillegom
1
22:30
Rarely Alive Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Cyberia Presents: Nachtmahr De Helling, Utrecht
23:00
Arjuna Schiks / Dansor / Saskia Laroo en anderen Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Clone Label Night - Royal Oak Session Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Vive La Ville - 2 jaar Cineville: Lola Kite / Lust Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Major League Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
23:30
Black Tarantula LVC, Leiden

zaterdag 26 maart 2011

The Bony King of Nowhere Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Wieke Garcia Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Pump Up The 90's Eden Hotel, Emmen
1
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pink Project: Animals & The Wall Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Wibi Soerjadi De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
14:30
Eluveitie / Korpiklaani Trix, Antwerpen
15:00
Nowruz met o.a. Abjeez + Payam + Mr Shirazy RASA, Utrecht
19:00
Only Seven Left Perron 55, Venlo
6
19:30
Amanda somerville The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
W.R.3 The Rebel, Lier
20:00
Kleinindustrie / RUA / Rachel Louise / Purest Of P EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:00
Vitamin X OT301, Amsterdam
1
20:00
W.R.3 Sjampetter, Roeselare
20:00
Simone Kleinsma Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Bettye Lavette Handelsbeurs, Gent
Foto Elliott Murphy
Elliott Murphy Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Dennis Wels Komt Goed, Rosmalen
1
20:00
Jali Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Autumn + 21 Eyes of Ruby + Kowai + Asapheia Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Ruth Jacott Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
De Coronas Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Foto Rapalje - Celtic Knights
Rapalje - Celtic Knights Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
1
20:00
Buscemi & Squadra Bossa C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Foto Jurk!
Jurk! De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
2
20:00
Women on Top!: Furistic / Secret Umbrella / Yori S De Meester, Almere
Foto Mogwai
Mogwai Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Trans Siberian Orchestra Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
22
3
Pagina -1706