PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1705
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 24 mrt
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
013
Tilburg
Paard
Den Haag
5
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
7
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
5
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
3
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:30
Vooruit
Gent
21:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
D' Oude Stoep
Vlaardingen
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:30
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 25 mrt
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Vera
Groningen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Concordia
Enschede
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
1
12:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
Iduna
Drachten
4
1
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
't Roadhoes
Venlo
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
013
Tilburg
18
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Tuschinski
Amsterdam
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
2
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
20:00
The Rebel
Lier
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Backstage
Nijmegen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
10
20:00
Westelijk Handelsterrein
Rotterdam
De Kelder
Amersfoort
2
20:00
De Beuk
Barendrecht
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
24
4
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
4
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
De Doelen
Rotterdam
Mezz
Breda
3
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
4
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur

donderdag 24 maart 2011

Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
De Kift 013, Tilburg
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Paard, Den Haag
5
20:30
Spelen voor de GRAP Volta, Amsterdam
Foto Scouting For Girls
Scouting For Girls De Oosterpoort, Groningen
7
Dazzled Kid Doornroosje, Nijmegen
5
20:30
Rumor 64 EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Renato Borghetti Quartet Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
A Night of Comedy / Arie Koomen Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Nueva Manteca Paard, Den Haag
20:30
F / Woot Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Sultans of slide LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Het is Tijd Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
The Hackensaw Boys Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Funky Popsessie met Aram Allicht, Nijmegen
21:00
Ambacht Mezz, Breda
21:00
Nathan James & Franco Limido The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Guido Belcanto Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Go Back To The Zoo Bibelot, Dordrecht
3
21:30
The Kate Bush Anthology Tribute Concert Victorie, Alkmaar
21:30
Crocodiles Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:30
Reggie Watts Vooruit, Gent
21:30
Blof Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
21:30
Koffie De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Big Sandy & His Fly-Rite Boys Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
New Morning Trio D' Oude Stoep, Vlaardingen
22:30
The Seventeenth Century (UK) Patronaat, Haarlem
22:30
Rumor 64 SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
23:00
Subcultuur vs Give it Dub Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 25 maart 2011

Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Charles Aznavour Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Het Musiater, Zevenaar
De Kift Vera, Groningen
Trijntje Oosterhuis - Theatertournee Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Alex Roeka Theater Concordia, Enschede
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Wieke Garcia Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
1
12:30
Jong & veelbelovend - Gratis lunchconcert De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
Foto Rebellion Tour '11
Rebellion Tour '11 Iduna, Drachten
4
1
20:00
Het Goede Doel Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Abd Al Malik Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Lester Butler Tribute Band 't Roadhoes, Venlo
20:00
Jools Holland & His R&B Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Anuar C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
De Bende van Drie / Peter faber Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Daniel Lohues De Reggehof, Goor
Foto Scouting For Girls
Scouting For Girls 013, Tilburg
18
20:00
Rockin' On Heavens Door Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Pam Ann Tuschinski, Amsterdam
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Pestiis plague fest met: Erebus + Bloody Remains + Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Blooddrenched Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Onno Innemee - Het is hier een gekkenhuis! DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Simone Kleinsma Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Pestiis Plague Fest Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Bart Peeters - Spreekt En Zingt In Het Nederlands Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Abandon / House Of Heroes Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:00
Relax Simplon, Groningen
2
20:00
The Toasters LVC, Leiden
20:00
Coup De Grace De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Deux accords Diront Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Autumn / KingFisher Sky De Buze, Steenwijk
20:00
W.R.3 The Rebel, Lier
Foto The Hackensaw Boys
The Hackensaw Boys Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Deliberate Jeopardization Backstage, Nijmegen
20:00
Crocodiles + Support Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
10
20:00
Krystal Klear Westelijk Handelsterrein, Rotterdam
Foto Barrelhouse
Barrelhouse De Kelder, Amersfoort
2
20:00
The Bat Bites De Beuk, Barendrecht
20:00
Aderlating / Murw dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
International stand-up Comedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:00
Faithless Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
24
4
20:00
Seefeel Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Nasty / Forget To Forgive / The Vile Creation Baroeg, Rotterdam
4
20:00
Genesis Project Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Casual Silence Lakei, Helmond
20:15
Slagerij van Kampen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:15
Motel Westcoast Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
1
20:15
Henry van Loon Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Acda en de Munnik De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
1
20:30
Grande Mothers Re:Invented Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Catherine Russell De Doelen, Rotterdam
Foto Triggerfinger (BE)
Triggerfinger (BE) Mezz, Breda
3
20:30
Schradinova LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Het is Tijd Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Jenee Halstead + Rebecca Loebe 013, Tilburg
20:30
Renato Borghetti Quartet - folk en jazz uit Zuid-B RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Peter Pan Speedrock Luxor Live, Arnhem
4
20:30
Reggae Night met Michael Jackson Coverband Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Threshold Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Automatic Sam / Black Bottle Riot / Radio Blackout Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Ruben Hein Paard, Den Haag
Foto Spinvis - De Weerman
Spinvis - De Weerman De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:30
Marike Jager Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap / Kern Koppen P3, Purmerend
20:30
Giovanca 013, Tilburg
20:30
Toneelgroep Het Volk De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Pagina -1705