PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1701
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 02 apr
20:30
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
20:30
Bloemlust
Breezand
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Metropool
Hengelo
7
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
7
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
Paard
Den Haag
1
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
1
21:00
De Groene Zwaan
De Rijp
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape
Veenendaal
1
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Atak
Enschede
1
21:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:30
Perron 55
Venlo
3
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:00
Fenix
Sittard
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
15
22:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
1
4
22:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
22:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
22:00
Beursschouwburg
Brussel
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
zo 03 apr
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
14:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
14:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
15:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
15:00
P60
Amstelveen
15:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
15:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:30
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
15:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
16:30
Mezz
Breda
16:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
17:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
18:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Biebob
Vosselaar
1
19:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
19:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
3
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
1
20:00
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
20
3
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
7
3
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
4
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 04 apr
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
3
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
D' Oude Stoep
Vlaardingen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
2
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 05 apr
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
2
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss

zaterdag 02 april 2011

20:30
Buscemi & Squadra Bossa De Roma, Antwerpen
20:30
Yael Naim Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Eklin / Lumisokea Theater Kikker, Utrecht
20:30
Dizzy Man's Band Bloemlust, Breezand
20:30
Eins, Zwei Orchestra / Nikoo EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Deerhunter
Deerhunter Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Foto Feuerengel
Feuerengel Metropool, Hengelo
7
20:30
Only Seven Left Metropool, Hengelo
7
20:30
The CoverBattle TheRoXX zie extra info Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
Foto Cunninlynguists
Cunninlynguists Paard, Den Haag
1
21:00
The Blue Van Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
1
21:00
Elles Springs De Groene Zwaan, De Rijp
21:00
Bring On The Bloodshed / Crawfish / Blazkowicz The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
Ease Of Disgust / Smashed Face Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape, Veenendaal
1
Foto The Lemonheads
The Lemonheads Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Ska& Soul Injection: CCTV Allstars SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto Wouter Hamel
Wouter Hamel Atak, Enschede
1
21:00
BRAAM HYBRID 10TET SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
21:00
Nadara Gypsy Wedding Band N9, Eeklo
21:30
Go Back To The Zoo Perron 55, Venlo
3
21:30
Counterpoint + INK Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Chapel Club Rotown, Rotterdam
4
21:30
Echo Bowie (David Bowie Tribute) The Rambler, Eindhoven
22:00
Dubbel Atak, Enschede
22:00
Peaty P/Bollo Allicht, Nijmegen
22:00
EchTech met o.a. Steve Rachmad Fenix, Sittard
22:00
PANN-on-Tour Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Chase&Status
Chase&Status Melkweg, Amsterdam
15
22:00
Monolake Trouw, Amsterdam
1
4
22:00
Nachtkerk #7 Willemeen, Arnhem
22:00
Nachtkerk #7 Willemeen, Arnhem
22:00
The Coathangers / The Thermals Beursschouwburg, Brussel
22:30
Helldorado / immanu el Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Halfvasten met Promilaasj Woetsjtok, Brunssum
23:00
Superpitcher Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Wildflower @ Merleyn Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Swipe invites cub autonomic De Helling, Utrecht

zondag 03 april 2011

Foto De Kift
De Kift Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
14:00
Matinee du Monde Grounds, Rotterdam
14:30
A.J. Roach Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
Huun-Huur-Tu Tropentheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Ease Of Disgust Little Devil, Tilburg
15:00
Drie generaties Spaanse zangeressen: straight-ahea Tropentheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Jazzclub : Van Ruller/Roelofs/van der Feen (Chambe P60, Amstelveen
15:00
Sunsessions: WilsonTking Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
15:00
Muziek en dans van de Batwa Pygmeeën RASA, Utrecht
15:30
''The Fast Lane'' 60’s, 70’s 80’s covers van T Café Trianon, Nijmegen
15:30
Jelle Amersfoort Effenaar, Eindhoven
16:00
Andy Timmons & band De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Albert Lee and his Hogan's heroes. Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
Foto Plato's Muziekcafé met Dennis Kolen
Plato's Muziekcafé met Dennis Kolen Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
16:30
Pauwel De Meyer (BE) Mezz, Breda
16:30
Club Funday: In-Flight safety / Damage Control Patronaat, Haarlem
17:00
Catherine Russell Roepaen, Ottersum
17:30
Flairck Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
18:00
Grandmaster Flash Podium 't Beest, Goes
18:00
The Blackhawks The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto Six Feet Under
Six Feet Under Biebob, Vosselaar
1
19:00
Ferial's Sunday Session De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
19:00
Rob Tognoni band (Bluesrock) Woetsjtok, Brunssum
Norman Palm Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Buzzov•en Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Cee Lo Green Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Marike Jager
Marike Jager Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:00
Raekwon (Wu Tang) 013, Tilburg
3
20:00
Death Letters Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Waylon
Waylon Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
The Low Anthem Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Foto Enrique Iglesias
Enrique Iglesias Ethias Arena, Hasselt
1
20:00
Hellendoorn helpt Japan De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
Foto Ruth Jacott
Ruth Jacott Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:15
The Naked and Famous Tivoli, Utrecht
20
3
Foto Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
20:30
The Blue Van Patronaat, Haarlem
7
3
20:30
Finale Grote Prijs Zuid-Holland Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
New niks & artvark LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
James Last Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
21:00
Jazz Portraits De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
Ganashake De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Merlijn Twaalfhoven Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Eefje de Visser
Eefje de Visser 013, Tilburg
4
1
22:00
The Chapman Family Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 04 april 2011

OOR 40 Jaar Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Raekwon Victorie, Alkmaar
1
Foto John Grant + support
John Grant + support Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
3
20:00
Nas & Damian Marley Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Bandpresentatie RIBW Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:00
Mannen komen van Mars, Vrouwen van Venus Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
Jazzrock D' Oude Stoep, Vlaardingen
Hans Teeuwen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
No Age, Casse Brique Vk*, Brussel
20:30
Eläkeläiset + DJ Gustav Patronaat, Haarlem
1
21:00
Cee Lo Green Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
2
21:00
A.J. Roach Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 05 april 2011

Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
The Best of Britain Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
Happy Camper De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
2
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Pagina -1701