PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1697
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 08 apr
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Charlatan
Gent
1
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
2
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:00
Rodahal
Kerkrade
8
20
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Luxor Live
Arnhem
9
Gelredome
Arnhem
93
1
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Pul
Uden
3
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
2
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
5
20:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Grand Theatre
Groningen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Mezz
Breda
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
Eureka
Zwolle
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
6
013
Tilburg
1
1
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:00
Innocent
Hengelo
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
Perron 55
Venlo
2
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Heidegger
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
De Spot
Middelburg
1
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
1
21:00
Atak
Enschede
1
21:00
De Stam
Almelo
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
1
21:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Café Zigzag
Weert
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Cafe Stiels
Haarlem
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
8
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
23:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
23:00
Koornbeurs
Delft
2
za 09 apr
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
't Zand
Maarssen
AIR
Amsterdam
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Vera
Groningen
4
Handelsbeurs
Gent
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Botanique
Brussel

vrijdag 08 april 2011

20:00
Daniel Lohues Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Muntagna Nera C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
20:00
Zwart Licht Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Steak Number Eight
Steak Number Eight Charlatan, Gent
1
Foto Jeff Dunham
Jeff Dunham Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Claudia de Breij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Max van den Burg Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Peter, Bjorn and John Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Monica Triga Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Finale Podiumvrees Fenix, Sittard
20:00
MakeBelieve Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
20:00
Claudia de Breij Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Serious Talent On Tour: Handsome Poets / The Hype Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2
20:00
Ellen Dikker De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Anuar Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:00
Manowar Rodahal, Kerkrade
8
20
20:00
Herman van Veen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Speelman & Speelman Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Foto The Coral
The Coral Luxor Live, Arnhem
9
Foto Roger Waters
Roger Waters Gelredome, Arnhem
93
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Jurk! Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Last Suggestion J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
ROCK: Spiha (FI) + 2 support StudioGonz, Gouda
20:00
Tommy Ebben & the Small Town Villains Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Dave Douglas Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Gare Du Nord Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Thijs Maas Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Kraantje Pappie Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen C.C. De Steiger, Menen
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Maria Joao Pires Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Baskerville De Pul, Uden
3
20:15
De Coronas Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Chambertones Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Rob de Nijs Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Bert Visscher - Afijn Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
2
20:15
The Bees De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
S.A.T.C. HIGH HEELS IN CONCERT Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Motel Westcoast Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:30
The Deaf Paard, Den Haag
5
20:30
Coffins / Sourvein Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Waylon & support act Staton
Waylon & support act Staton Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Can I Kick it? Ladies First edition Grounds, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Mary Halvorson Trio Grand Theatre, Groningen
20:30
Onno Innemee Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Lilian Vieira / Rogerio Bicudo De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Shonosuke Okura Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Wouter Hamel Mezz, Breda
Foto Josh Ritter & The Royal City Band
Josh Ritter & The Royal City Band Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
20:30
International stand-up Comedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Arbouretum Eureka, Zwolle
20:30
Astillero RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Go Back To The Zoo De Oosterpoort, Groningen
6
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff 013, Tilburg
1
1
Foto Kakkmaddafakka
Kakkmaddafakka EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:00
The Traditionals Innocent, Hengelo
Lightwires / The Q! The Stage (GL), Arnhem
Foto Ruben Hein
Ruben Hein Perron 55, Venlo
2
21:00
Fischer-Z Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Frank McComb Heidegger, Rotterdam
1
21:00
BugGIRL Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Eefje
Eefje De Spot, Middelburg
1
Foto Benjamin Herman met Blue Sky Blond
Benjamin Herman met Blue Sky Blond Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
1
21:00
Het Goede Doel Atak, Enschede
1
21:00
Fingers On Fire De Stam, Almelo
Foto The Stranglers (uk)
The Stranglers (uk) De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
1
21:00
Differ / The Earphone Heads Allicht, Nijmegen
21:00
Africa Unite SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
''DIX'' Café Trianon, Nijmegen
21:00
Neal Black Band N9, Eeklo
21:00
Kapitan Korsakov Podium 't Beest, Goes
21:00
Eindbaas on Tour dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Daan Scherpenzeel Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
21:00
SWOT: 21 Eyes Of Ruby / Ethereal So What!, Gouda
21:00
Z.O.D. Café Zigzag, Weert
21:30
De Kift Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
Ernestoos has friends Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Ambacht Cafe Stiels, Haarlem
22:00
Only Seven Left Luxor Live, Arnhem
8
22:00
Fresh: Jessica Manuputty SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:30
Bilal Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Mood elevator; Pitto / Rainbow Arabia De Helling, Utrecht
23:00
Funky Friday - DJ Marc Hofman Café, Utrecht
23:00
Otto Von Schirach Koornbeurs, Delft
2

zaterdag 09 april 2011

Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat 't Zand, Maarssen
Eurovision in Concert AIR, Amsterdam
Wibi Soerjadi Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Pink Project Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer De Meerpaal, Dronten
Only Seven Left / Pegasus Bridge Vera, Groningen
4
Antwerp Gipsy Ska Orkestra Handelsbeurs, Gent
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Josh T. Pearson Botanique, Brussel
Pagina -1697