PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1694
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 16 apr
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
De Meester
Almere
1
20:00
Utrechts Conservatorium
Utrecht
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
LVC
Leiden
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
1
20:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
2
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Bloemlust
Breezand
20:30
Kiehool
Burgum
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Atak
Enschede
12
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Evenementenhal Hardenberg
Hardenberg
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
De Groene Zwaan
De Rijp
21:00
J.C. De Tunnel
Boskoop
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Perron 55
Venlo
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
21:00
Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape
Veenendaal
21:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Fenix
Sittard
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
`t Huys van Breughel
Gorinchem
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
22:30
Shaggy's Pub
Geleen
22:30
Perron 55
Venlo
23:00
Koornbeurs
Delft
2
23:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
De Helling
Utrecht
23:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
23:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
23:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 17 apr
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
De Amer
Amen
12:00
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom
Oosterhout
14:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
14:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14:30
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
14:30
Mezz
Breda
2
15:00
Podium 10
Bladel
15:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
15:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
15:30
Estrado
Harderwijk
16:00
Storing
Haarlem
16:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
17:00
De Bosuil
Weert
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:00
013
Tilburg

zaterdag 16 april 2011

20:00
Michiel Braam's Hybrid 10tet PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Watchman Band J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
The Phantom Four & The Arguido De Meester, Almere
1
20:00
Muzikantendag on Tour Utrechts Conservatorium, Utrecht
20:00
Till 2 Invites: Henzel & Disco Nova Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
Foto Ruben Hein
Ruben Hein Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Wouter Hamel P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Dj Erick and East African Sound De Kelder, Amersfoort
Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
1
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
De Kift, supp. Port of Call LVC, Leiden
20:00
And The Gods Made Coffee / Erling / Madjuk Booties Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
1
20:00
Maiden United De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
20:00
Max van den Burg De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Absolom / Astroline / Jan Vervloet Ethias Arena, Hasselt
20:00
Frank Boeijen Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Tommy Emmanuel De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto 10 CC
10 CC Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
2
20:15
Kees Torn Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Yamato Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
The Fabulous Wannabeatles - Theatertour 2010-2011 Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Slagerij van Kampen Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:30
Ven-ish De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Rop Janze Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto The Dears
The Dears Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Tango De Astillero Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Niladri Kumar meets State of Monc & Niti Ranjan Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Kaboom! / Night Flight To Rio Bloemlust, Breezand
20:30
Cam Penner / Jon Wood Kiehool, Burgum
20:30
Leon van der Zanden Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Foto De Staat
De Staat Atak, Enschede
12
20:30
Brainbox Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
De Dijk in Concert! Evenementenhal Hardenberg, Hardenberg
20:30
The CoverBattle Stage One zie extra info Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
Carmen Souza Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Foto Amsterdam Klezmer Band
Amsterdam Klezmer Band EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:00
Ziggi & The Renaissance Band Atak, Enschede
21:00
Toby Beard De Groene Zwaan, De Rijp
21:00
Dahl / Kinkobra J.C. De Tunnel, Boskoop
1
21:00
40UP Mezz, Breda
21:00
The Tunes Perron 55, Venlo
21:00
Ana Popovic Band De Bosuil, Weert
Foto GZA Genius
GZA Genius Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Klopfgeist Labelnight Iduna, Drachten
21:00
Victimizer Manifesto, Hoorn
1
21:00
Ca Va? Ca Va!: Motek Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Paul van Kemenade triple bill SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
21:00
Geiser / King Locust Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape, Veenendaal
21:00
Stonerfront Nijmegen / Tank 86 / Sludge Offensief The Stage (GL), Arnhem
21:00
Orquesta Ceiba RASA, Utrecht
21:00
DubZero Fenix, Sittard
21:30
Spirits of the Dead (nor) The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:30
Irrational Library: Reverend James Leg + Roy & the Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Capital Sentimental / MÜHR / Roy & the Devil's Mo Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Rockslag finale `t Huys van Breughel, Gorinchem
22:00
16 Bit / Mala Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
22:00
The Sea Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
STRICTLY 90s met live: THE OUTHERE BROTHERS [USA] Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
22:00
Stamppasta met o.a. Ed Cox / M8a / Mikrobot & Madn Hedon, Zwolle
1
22:30
Doors Open Shaggy's Pub, Geleen
22:30
100%55 Strijkijzer Perron 55, Venlo
23:00
Vanderbuyst Koornbeurs, Delft
2
23:00
RockGirlRemix Woetsjtok, Brunssum
23:00
Mark Wanders & Camiel / Pete Saunders / Thijs Leen Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Dub Infusions Invites Youngsta De Helling, Utrecht
23:00
Lords of Skull Island + Da Captain Trips Little Devil, Tilburg
23:00
Dance Classics to the Limit - Res. DJ Stevie Hofman Café, Utrecht
23:30
Thee Spivs Vera, Groningen

zondag 17 april 2011

Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
1
IO Pages Progfestival Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Tijl Beckand - The Gentleman Entertainer Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
Cam Penner De Amer, Amen
12:00
Piepers & Jazz Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom, Oosterhout
14:00
Zing - Kokosjka Tropentheater, Amsterdam
14:30
Jenee Halstead Paradiso, Amsterdam
14:30
Absolution / Kashmir / Void DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
14:30
Tribute Festival: Muse (IT) + Placebo (IT)+ Stereo Mezz, Breda
2
15:00
Zode Aan De Dijk Podium 10, Bladel
15:00
Sweet Gigs Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
15:30
Christian Cuff Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
15:30
Liquid Lefty Estrado, Harderwijk
16:00
Benny Sings Storing, Haarlem
16:00
Sunsessions Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
16:00
Ton Engels en medeplichtigen Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
Israel Nash Gripka Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Reverend James Leg / Roy & the Devil's Motorcycle dB's, Utrecht
16:15
Plato's Muziekcafé met Roy Santiago Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
17:00
De Dijk De Bosuil, Weert
17:30
Mijn piano is een spiegel Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
18:00
Hot Rod Afternoon met Ben Cooper Rockin' Trio (ex The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:00
Ferial's Sunday Session De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Licks & Brains Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Orquesta Bembé De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Politiek Kaffee J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Asian Dub Foundation Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:00
Marathon / North Atlantic Oscillation Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:00
Roadburn Festival 013, Tilburg
Pagina -1694