PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1687
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 21 apr
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
LVC
Leiden
3
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Westergasfabriek
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Ahoy
Rotterdam
16
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Joc Ieper
Ieper
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
't Vereinshoes
Vaals
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Academiezaal
Sint-Truiden
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
2
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
2
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Volta
Amsterdam
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
21:30
RASA
Utrecht
23:00
013
Tilburg
5
1
23:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 22 apr
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Vera
Groningen
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
N201
Aalsmeer
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
19:30
Atak
Enschede
5
19:30
Magasin 4
Brussel
19:30
B-Town
Boxtel
1
19:30
P60
Amstelveen
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
4AD
Diksmuide
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Metropool
Hengelo
4
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
2
2
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
7
20:00
O.J.C. Maddogs
Groesbeek
1
20:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
2
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
1

donderdag 21 april 2011

20:00
Hans Dorrestijn Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Junior Eats Alone presenteert nieuw album 'A Fore LVC, Leiden
3
20:00
Brotherhood Foundation 013, Tilburg
20:00
Kees Torn Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Claudia de Breij De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Laurens Joensen J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Impending Doom / The Acacia Strain / Whitechapel Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
20:00
Rick de Leeuw en Jan Hautekiet Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Kees Torn - Loze kreten De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Max van den Burg Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Jazzin' Je Moerstaal - Maaike den Dunnen De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Arsenal
Arsenal Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Goldfish Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Pink Project Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Speelman & Speelman Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Kane Ahoy, Rotterdam
16
20:00
Johan Verminnen C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Francis International Airport Joc Ieper, Ieper
20:00
Ruth Jacott Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Tineke Schouten Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Binnenste Buiten Allicht, Nijmegen
Foto J. Mascis
J. Mascis Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Next Best Band Tour - Woot + F + A La Din Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Serious Talent On Tour: Handsome Poets / The Hype
Serious Talent On Tour: Handsome Poets / The Hype Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
MyStage: Donderdag : Straight Up HipHop Iduna, Drachten
20:00
De Staat 't Vereinshoes, Vaals
20:15
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
10 jaar Krakow Academiezaal, Sint-Truiden
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Martijn Hillenius Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Schudden Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Gruppo Sportivo Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
10 CC De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Javier Guzman Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
20:15
Lilian Vieira / Rogerio Bicudo Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand het Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Korzo producties / Vaclav Kunes Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Ed Verhoeff & Ferial Karamat-Ali Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto The Ex
The Ex Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
A nice night for an evening Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Foto Laura Jansen
Laura Jansen Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
The Tim Jones Revue + TV Buddhas Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Wieke Garcia Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Apsilies Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
John Waite De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
20:30
Lloyd Cole Small Ensemble People's Place, Amsterdam
Foto Hooverphonic
Hooverphonic Mezz, Breda
2
20:45
Tom Pintens EKKO, Utrecht
2
21:00
Open Podium met: GFR, Hedgeclipper, Jack Foe, en O The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
The Thermals Trouw, Amsterdam
21:00
Pien Feith SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Eric Vloeimans + Kyteman Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
RockNacht Volta, Amsterdam
21:00
Jamsessie Atak, Enschede
21:30
Staff Benda Bilili Tivoli, Utrecht
5
21:30
Staff Benda Bilili (concert vindt plaats in Tivoli RASA, Utrecht
23:00
Dr. Lektroluv 013, Tilburg
5
1
23:00
Student Night - Fuser Hofman Café, Utrecht
23:00
Brent Roozendaal / Dennis Ferrer Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 22 april 2011

Foto Trijntje Oosterhuis - Theatertournee
Trijntje Oosterhuis - Theatertournee Chassé Theater, Breda
1
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Times New Viking Vera, Groningen
Tineke Postma Quartet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Kutschurft N201, Aalsmeer
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand het Theater de Beun, Heiloo
17:30
Goede Vrijdag- Concert met avondmaal Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Sonic Connections De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
19:30
Black Trolls Over Europe Tour 2011 Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
19:30
MakeBelieve Atak, Enschede
5
19:30
Pentagram (USA) / Rise and Fall Magasin 4, Brussel
19:30
Voorgefokt! De 4e Popgefokt! Voorronde B-Town, Boxtel
1
19:30
Emergenza P60, Amstelveen
19:30
Bullet / Enforcer / Skullfist Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Two Cow Garage 4AD, Diksmuide
20:00
Max van den Burg Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Best of Blues met Simon McBride, Stefan Schill Ban Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Metropool, Hengelo
4
20:00
Kristal and Jonny Boy De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
Boyce Avenue Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
The Tunes / Garcia Goodbye Fenix, Sittard
2
2
20:00
Leaether Strip (DK) + Ersatz DJ's Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
20:00
Jon Amor Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Jesse Sykes' / The Sweet Hereafter / Timber Timbr Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Ruth Jacott Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arsenal Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Bony King of Nowhere Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
Kane Ahoy, Rotterdam
7
20:00
ROCK 2da BONE: Bandito, Geiser, Stonerfront & DBS O.J.C. Maddogs, Groesbeek
1
20:00
- VERPLAATST- The Upsessions Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Guido Weijers Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
2
20:00
The Ex De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
PVT De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Cool Genius / Joast / Marlon Penn / Tommy Ebben / De Helling, Utrecht
1
Pagina -1687