PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1684
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 30 apr
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:30
De Helling
Utrecht
21:30
Backstage
Nijmegen
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
2
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 01 mei
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
De Unie
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
14:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
15:00
P60
Amstelveen
15:00
Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd
Bergen op Zoom
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
't Blok
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
15:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:30
Mezz
Breda
16:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
2
18:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
19:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
3
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
20:00
De Grote Broek
Nijmegen
20:00
013
Tilburg
4
1
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
J.C. De Klinker
Aarschot
1
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
17
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:15
013
Tilburg
Tivoli
Utrecht
4
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
3
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
ma 02 mei
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Vera
Groningen
2
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
19:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
36
27
20:00
D' Oude Stoep
Vlaardingen
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
4
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
013
Tilburg
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
1
21:30
Latenstaan
Zoetermeer
di 03 mei
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Het Depot
Leuven
1
19:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Kavka
Antwerpen
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
SUB071
Leiden
20:00
DNA
Brussel
20:00
Scheld'apen
Antwerpen
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
4
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
C.C. Genk
Genk
1
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Winston
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam

zaterdag 30 april 2011

21:00
Deathbox / Ishtar J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:00
Dave Clarke @ klinch Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:30
Jampara & the Batalion De Helling, Utrecht
21:30
Stratex Backstage, Nijmegen
22:00
Club Rainbow- dansbare wereldmuziek Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Serial Butcher Little Devil, Tilburg
23:00
Electrocution| Krach/ Schlachthofbronx/ Sickboy/ B Hedon, Zwolle
2
23:00
Juice: official Oranjepop afterparty Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 01 mei 2011

Rebellion Melkweg, Amsterdam
Vanderbuyst Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
LIOR De Unie, Rotterdam
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Write now! Vera, Groningen
14:00
Matinee du Monde Grounds, Rotterdam
15:00
Jazzclub : Anton Goudsmit & Arnold Dooyeweerd P60, Amstelveen
15:00
Bart de Groof Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd, Bergen op Zoom
15:00
Graveyard Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Sky Architect 't Blok, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
15:30
Jay Nash De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:30
Velvet’s Muziek Cafe: Klein Mezz, Breda
16:30
The Black Atlantic Roepaen, Ottersum
2
18:00
Hot Rod Afternoon met: The Cadillac Bombers (USA) The Rambler, Eindhoven
19:00
Ferial's Sunday Session De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Tarja
Tarja Trix, Antwerpen
3
19:30
Youngblood Brass Band Vk*, Brussel
1
20:00
Alela Diane Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Heavy Hangout Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Smash / Up Yours Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
20:00
Ashes Of Many / Confined Within / Dead Lay Waiting De Grote Broek, Nijmegen
20:00
Elvis The Concert 2011 013, Tilburg
4
1
20:00
King's X Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Confession / Hundreds / Raised Fist
Confession / Hundreds / Raised Fist J.C. De Klinker, Aarschot
1
20:00
Angelo Branduardi De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
LTJ Bukem Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Funeral For A Friend / The Blackout Effenaar, Eindhoven
17
1
20:00
Krach 013, Tilburg
Foto Jörgen Raymann - Frede
Jörgen Raymann - Frede De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:15
Krach 013, Tilburg
Foto Milow
Milow Tivoli, Utrecht
4
20:30
Thomas Dybdahl Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Corrosion Of Conformity
Corrosion Of Conformity Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
3
Tede Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Sade Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
21:30
LIOR // Locatie: De Unie Rotown, Rotterdam
1

maandag 02 mei 2011

Foto Angus & Julia Stone
Angus & Julia Stone Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
1
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Foto Thomas Dybdahl
Thomas Dybdahl Vera, Groningen
2
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Sara Kroos voor de Leeuwen Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
19:00
Keelhaul Magasin 4, Brussel
19:30
LIOR Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
2
19:30
Funeral For A Friend / The Blackout Melkweg, Amsterdam
36
27
20:00
Jazzrock D' Oude Stoep, Vlaardingen
Foto Loudon Wainwright III
Loudon Wainwright III Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Staton Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Phantom Puercos J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
4
20:00
Tineke Schouten De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Rob de Nijs Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
1
Golden Earring Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Comedytrain Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Crippled Black Phoenix / Quantum Fantay Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Hooverphonic De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Anthony David
Anthony David Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
The Original Wailers Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Street Dogs 013, Tilburg
Foto Milow
Milow Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
1
21:30
Walk Right Back Latenstaan, Zoetermeer

dinsdag 03 mei 2011

Sara Kroos - Sara Kroos voor de Leeuwen Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - Alles Komt Goed Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Jack Parow
Jack Parow Het Depot, Leuven
1
19:30
Enige show in Nederland Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
BREAK! met DARRYL Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Tineke Schouten De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Gabby Young & The Other Animals Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Epic45 (GB) Kavka, Antwerpen
20:00
Ben Prestage J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Sandra Kim Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Speelman & Speelman Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Chris Smither / Peter Mulvey Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Underground Railroad SUB071, Leiden
20:00
Gum Takes Tooth DNA, Brussel
20:00
Barn Owl Scheld'apen, Antwerpen
Foto Queens Of The Stone Age
Queens Of The Stone Age Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
4
Golden Earring Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Daniël Arends Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Matt The Electrician Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:15
Hassan's Angels Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Basily Gipsy Band Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Javier Guzman Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Yamato Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Foto Luka Bloom
Luka Bloom C.C. Genk, Genk
1
20:15
LIOR Tivoli, Utrecht
Foto Thomas Dybdahl
Thomas Dybdahl Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Milow De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Nana Kitade Winston, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Silvester Zwaneveld Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
21:00
Vocal Session o.l.v. Mark Zandveld De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Pagina -1684