PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1680
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 12 mei
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Innocent
Hengelo
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Vredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
DNA
Brussel
Martiniplaza
Groningen
1
20:00
Kievitsnest
Antwerpen
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
1
20:15
Joc Ieper
Ieper
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
013
Tilburg
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Grand Theatre
Groningen
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
21:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
vr 13 mei
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Holstohus
Olst
Botanique
Brussel
Trouw
Amsterdam
4
1
Vera
Groningen
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
1
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
De Helling
Utrecht
15
3
Atak
Enschede
15
1
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Le Tipi
Liège
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Het Entrepot vzw
Brugge
20:00
TAC
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
De Grote Broek
Nijmegen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Pul
Uden
2
20:00
Zaal 100
Amsterdam
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
1
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
JJ Musichouse
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Atlantis
Alkmaar
20:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
Simplon
Groningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
1
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel

donderdag 12 mei 2011

20:00
Daniël Arends Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Tricky Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Judith Nijland Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Tarhouse Tales Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Kytecrash Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Evergreens in Swing C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Aggieland J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Crystal Fighters Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Eric Vloeimans' Gatecrash ft. Colin Benders (Kyte
Eric Vloeimans' Gatecrash ft. Colin Benders (Kyte Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
As Enemies Arise / No Turning Back / Noyalty / Spi Innocent, Hengelo
1
20:00
The Phantom Four & The Arguido - EP release party Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Congotronics vs Rockers / Deerhoof / Hoquets / Jua Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Tarhouse Tales Vredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Intergalactic Lovers Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Electric Suicide Club DNA, Brussel
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Martiniplaza, Groningen
1
20:00
!Bizarorama Kievitsnest, Antwerpen
20:15
Beatsteaks Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
20:15
Orkest van de Koninklijke Luchtmacht Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Karin Bruers Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:15
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
1
20:15
Luka Bloom Joc Ieper, Ieper
20:15
Comedytrain Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
NUHR Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Yamato TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:30
Ziggi Recado Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Explosion Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Dead to Me 013, Tilburg
2
Foto Racoon
Racoon Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
1
20:30
Amira & Merima Kljuco Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Lux Ex SOL 12 Grand Theatre, Groningen
20:30
Local The Night P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Bob Marley's Legend Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
Amsterdams Studenten Cabaret Festival Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Next Best Band Showcase Tour: Dudettes + Birth Of 013, Tilburg
20:30
Luzazul Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Cahalen Morrison & Eli West Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Jeffrey Foucault / Mark Erelli Xinix, Nieuwendijk
20:30
Blick Bassy LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Hangover Hero De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:30
The Dodos Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
21:00
Mount Kimbie + Daedelus EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:00
Quimby dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
Bob Corritore & Dave Riley Muziekodroom, Hasselt
21:00
Peter Tiehuis, Gijs Hendriks & Frans van der Hoeve SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
21:00
Pere Ubu Patronaat, Haarlem
1
21:30
Britta Persson Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
The Amsterdam Saints De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Rakim Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
22:30
Duffhues Patronaat, Haarlem

vrijdag 13 mei 2011

Joep Onderdelinden - Nat De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Kraak & Smaak
Kraak & Smaak Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
Walk The Line SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Holstohus, Olst
Les Nuits Botanique Botanique, Brussel
RAUW Trouw, Amsterdam
4
1
Fucked Up // Megavoid Vera, Groningen
Foto De Heideroosjes
De Heideroosjes C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
1
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor de Zoveelste Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
Foto We Came As Romans
We Came As Romans De Helling, Utrecht
15
3
Foto Children of Bodom
Children of Bodom Atak, Enschede
15
1
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Jonathan Jeremiah Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Samir Barris / Sinus Georges Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Ill Bill / Paniekzaaier Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Cubop City Bigband ft. Edmar Castaneda + Maguaré RASA, Utrecht
20:00
Blick Bassy Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Mad Dog Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
14 Weeks Le Tipi, Liège
20:00
Cascadeur / Cocoon / The Bony King of Nowhere Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Philip Glass Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL inclusive TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Jeroen van der Boom
Jeroen van der Boom Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Denvis Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Destine / Set Your Goals / Vienna Het Entrepot vzw, Brugge
20:00
Muziek van het Moment TAC, Eindhoven
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Northward / Ortega De Grote Broek, Nijmegen
20:00
African Mama's 'Tribute to Miriam Mekeba' Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Speelman & Speelman Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Foto Fish
Fish De Pul, Uden
2
20:00
Leenderd / Rebecca Sier Zaal 100, Amsterdam
20:00
The Olympic Symphonium ACU, Utrecht
1
20:00
Rakim Vk*, Brussel
20:00
New World Disorder / Polydrone / Stating the Obvio JJ Musichouse, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
The Galacticos Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Ziggi Recado Atlantis, Alkmaar
20:00
Van Dik Hout De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
Foto Kensington
Kensington Simplon, Groningen
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Martiniplaza, Groningen
1
Foto Bleach / Fourplay / Ghost Division / Recovery
Bleach / Fourplay / Ghost Division / Recovery Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Rabradio on Tour Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
As We Fight / Bring On The Bloodshed / The Psyke P Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Pagina -1680