PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1676
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 15 mei
20:00
L'entrepot
Arlon
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
013
Tilburg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Helling
Utrecht
4
5
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
10
2
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
22:00
Vera
Groningen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 16 mei
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
18:15
Skek
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
4
3
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Atelier 210
Brussel
013
Tilburg
3
De Helling
Utrecht
4
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
2
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:30
OT301
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
di 17 mei
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
1
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Botanique
Brussel
Q-bus
Leiden
De Rode Laars
Nijmegen
1
Q-bus
Leiden
Cafe Video
Gent
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Charlatan
Gent
Aloys
Eindhoven
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
3
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:45
Stuk
Leuven
21:00
Mezz
Breda
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
wo 18 mei
Cafe de Overkant
Wageningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
1
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
3
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
1
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
WORM
Rotterdam
1
Botanique
Brussel
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
15:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
13
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
20:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
MuzyQ
Amsterdam
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
4
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt

zondag 15 mei 2011

20:00
31Knots L'entrepot, Arlon
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Tom Pintens 013, Tilburg
20:15
Jörgen Raymann Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Kurt Vile & The Violators
Kurt Vile & The Violators De Helling, Utrecht
4
5
20:30
Black Milk Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Foto Fish
Fish Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Crystal Fighters
Crystal Fighters Effenaar, Eindhoven
10
2
Foto The Boxer Rebellion
The Boxer Rebellion Rotown, Rotterdam
3
22:00
Akron/Family Vera, Groningen
Pete Philly Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 16 mei 2011

16:00
The Band Of Heathens Roepaen, Ottersum
18:15
Brasstronaut Skek, Amsterdam
Foto Micah P. Hinson
Micah P. Hinson Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Black Lips Trouw, Amsterdam
4
3
20:00
Das Racist Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Kurt Vile & The Violators
Kurt Vile & The Violators Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
31Knots Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Fish
Fish Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Mannen komen van Mars, Vrouwen van Venus Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Foto Atari Teenage Riot
Atari Teenage Riot Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Zucchero Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Let's Play Atelier 210, Brussel
Foto Twin Atlantic
Twin Atlantic 013, Tilburg
3
Foto The Boxer Rebellion
The Boxer Rebellion De Helling, Utrecht
4
1
20:30
Beatsteaks De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
21:00
Rakim Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
2
21:00
Cahalen Morrison & Eli West Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:30
Barn Owl / Jefre Cantu-Ledesma OT301, Amsterdam
Foto Akron Family
Akron Family Paradiso, Amsterdam
3

dinsdag 17 mei 2011

Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
1
Sara Kroos - Sara Kroos voor de Leeuwen Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Les Nuits Botanique Botanique, Brussel
The Band Of Heathens Q-bus, Leiden
Foto Rue Royale
Rue Royale De Rode Laars, Nijmegen
1
The Olympic Symphonium Q-bus, Leiden
Idiot Glee Cafe Video, Gent
19:00
Erik Truffaz Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Henry van Loon Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Bear Claw Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Jacques Duvall / La Fiancée / Moriarty Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Yamato Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Emeralds De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Toro y Moi Charlatan, Gent
Foto Atlas Losing Grip
Atlas Losing Grip Aloys, Eindhoven
2
20:00
Group Doueh Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Camille Bloom / Floor Hofman Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Freek de Jonge Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto The Boxer Rebellion
The Boxer Rebellion Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:30
Animal Collective Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
3
20:30
Micah P. Hinson (US) EKKO, Utrecht
20:45
31Knots Stuk, Leuven
21:00
Uit Je Hok – hip hop editie: GraaGedaan + Het Coll Mezz, Breda
Foto Little Dragon
Little Dragon LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Vocal Session o.l.v. Mark Zandveld. Special guest: De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Suuns
Suuns Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1

woensdag 18 mei 2011

Rue Royale Cafe de Overkant, Wageningen
Indiestad Paradiso, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto The Boxer Rebellion
The Boxer Rebellion Vera, Groningen
1
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
3
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
1
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Foto Suuns
Suuns WORM, Rotterdam
1
Les Nuits Botanique Botanique, Brussel
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand het S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Sara Kroos - Sara Kroos voor de Leeuwen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
15:00
Djempol: Koppie Thee Grounds, Rotterdam
19:30
Riverside Trix, Antwerpen
Foto The Tallest Man on Earth
The Tallest Man on Earth Paradiso, Amsterdam
13
2
20:00
Ralph de Jongh & Crazy Hearts Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Akron Family De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Yamato Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tineke Schouten Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Foto Zucchero
Zucchero Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Thomas Blug Band De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
20:00
Ralph de Jongh&Crazy Hearts Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Vicente Amigo De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Meat Puppets Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - 'Buena Vista' Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Henry van Loon Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Hillstomp Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
The Bony King of Nowhere Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
John Cooper Clarke Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Animal Collective / Teengirl Fantasy Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
20:00
The Pignose Willy's De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
New Solution (Andreas Metzler) De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Dark Dark Dark Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Friendly Fires
Friendly Fires Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Trip Trigger MuzyQ, Amsterdam
20:00
Emeralds / Skeleton OT301, Amsterdam
20:00
Gonjasufi Patronaat, Haarlem
4
20:00
Pierced Arrows Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Pagina -1676