PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1675
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 13 mei
20:30
Grand Theatre
Groningen
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Luxor Live
Arnhem
5
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
3
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
2
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
2
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Corso
Rotterdam
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
2
21:00
De Loods
Ridderkerk
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
21:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
21:00
N201
Aalsmeer
21:30
Backstage
Nijmegen
1
21:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:30
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
23:00
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 14 mei
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Vera
Groningen
2
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
1
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Brogum
Zierikzee
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Botanique
Brussel
Bon theater
Medemblik
BNN Podium
Hilversum
1
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
2
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
5
19:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Martiniplaza
Groningen
3
1
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
OCCII
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
O.J.C. De Wissel
Mill
3
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
C.C. Cayen
Enkhuizen
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
545
Ede
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
O.J.C. Maddogs
Groesbeek
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
ORKZbar
Groningen
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
20:00
Flanders Expo
Gent
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
Melkweg
Amsterdam
14
3
20:00
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
J.C. Den Eglantier
Berchem, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Backstage
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape
Veenendaal
5
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
3
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
De Rots
Antwerpen
20:00
DNA
Brussel
20:15
C.C. Mariëndael
Sint-Oedenrode
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
013
Tilburg
1

vrijdag 13 mei 2011

20:30
Tobias Klein Grand Theatre, Groningen
20:30
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Wimie Wilhelm Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Foto Blaudzun + Pien Feith
Blaudzun + Pien Feith Luxor Live, Arnhem
5
Foto White Cowbell Oklahoma
White Cowbell Oklahoma Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
3
20:45
Britta Persson EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:00
The Opposites Perron 55, Venlo
1
21:00
Vlammende Vlamingen Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
2
21:00
Kytecrash Hedon, Zwolle
2
21:00
Krach Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
21:00
Dok & Djivagoos De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Alex van Oostrom / Fenno Werkman / Harry de Winter Corso, Rotterdam
21:00
Fenris Xinix, Nieuwendijk
2
21:00
Spinnerz De Loods, Ridderkerk
21:00
Wouter Vandenabeele (BE/TR) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Karsu DÖnmez Tropentheater, Amsterdam
21:00
BZB - Band Zonder Banaan / Folkaholics Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
21:00
Seven Days Remain / Violent Demise N201, Aalsmeer
21:30
Hi On Maiden Backstage, Nijmegen
1
21:30
W2 @ Plein79: Gewapend Beton / Malle Pietje & The Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
Jucifer Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Wallis Bird // Locatie: De Unie Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Ziggy Recado & The Renaissance Band Victorie, Alkmaar
21:30
Gunslinger The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
22:00
Sontimento Allicht, Nijmegen
22:00
Fresh: Staton SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
Bastardi Di Blues Ernesto's, Sittard
22:30
Power Flower Woetsjtok, Brunssum
22:30
Gentleman's Pistols ft. Bill Steer (Carcass) Patronaat, Haarlem
1
23:00
Gentlemen of Verona Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
23:00
Kill All Hipsters Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
I Feel Luv: Die Lui + 50% Scramble e.a. Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 14 mei 2011

Kraak & Smaak Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Blaudzun // Pien Feith Vera, Groningen
2
Kurt Vile & The Violators Merleyn, Nijmegen
Pink Project Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Wibi Soerjadi Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
1
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Diggy Dex Brogum, Zierikzee
Al Di Meola Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Walk The Line SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Les Nuits Botanique Botanique, Brussel
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand het Bon theater, Medemblik
Foto Crystal Fighters
Crystal Fighters BNN Podium, Hilversum
1
Cuby and the Blizzards - Cat's Lost Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
19:00
The Warriors (UK) + The Patrons + Drugsmokkel Willemeen, Arnhem
2
19:30
The Faceless / Born Of Osiris / Veil of Maya / Pou Patronaat, Haarlem
5
19:30
Rakim Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
20:00
Van Dik Hout + Christiaan Hof + Stappen Als Toen Iduna, Drachten
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Martiniplaza, Groningen
3
1
20:00
Che Sudaka Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Exodus Freedom Fighters Magasin 4, Brussel
Foto The Moi Non Plus
The Moi Non Plus OCCII, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Luka Bloom Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:00
Ziggi Recado De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Dead Man's Curse / Murder by Millions / Victoria O.J.C. De Wissel, Mill
3
20:00
Bunkcore 2nd Hardcore Frenzy J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
1
20:00
The Band Of Heathens Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Beatsteaks Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
U2two P3, Purmerend
20:00
Kape / Minz / Mono / Quentin van Honk / Skiff C.C. Cayen, Enkhuizen
20:00
Daniël Arends Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Boucalé! Quartet PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Ambitiebeesten / Black Oysters / The Walk & Rogers De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
Running Downhill 545, Ede
20:00
Speelman & Speelman Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL inclusive TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Emperors, Mr Orange, New Age & BZC O.J.C. Maddogs, Groesbeek
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot / Marcel de Groot Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Kraak en Smaak
Kraak en Smaak Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Anthony Raphael / Carnal Leftovers / Greyline ORKZbar, Groningen
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
All Heads Rise / Anime Torment / Madcult / Crashja The Stage (GL), Arnhem
20:00
amnesys / Angerfist / Bestien / Binum / Coone / Cr Flanders Expo, Gent
20:00
Claudia de Breij Flint, Amersfoort
Foto Manic Street Preachers
Manic Street Preachers Melkweg, Amsterdam
14
3
20:00
Nuff Said Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Recovery / Shagging Ponies Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Yamato Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Blick Bassy Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Broken Records / Young the Giant Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Samuel Jackson Five / True Champions Ride On S J.C. Den Eglantier, Berchem, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
NH-Pop Live Showcase De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
20:00
BZB - Band Zonder Banaan O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
20:00
Joseph Arthur Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Hi On Maiden Backstage, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Classic Meets House Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
1
20:00
White Cowbell Oklahoma Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Foto MaYaN
MaYaN Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape, Veenendaal
5
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Izegrim / Victimizer Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
3
20:00
Babette van Veen DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Vicious Rumors De Rots, Antwerpen
20:00
Betty Cyclop DNA, Brussel
20:15
Vincent Geers - Het is Tijd C.C. Mariëndael, Sint-Oedenrode
20:15
Frommerman Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Onno Innemee Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Fucked Up
Fucked Up 013, Tilburg
1
Pagina -1675