PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1674
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 13 mei
20:00
Versuz
Hasselt
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
2
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
De Reehorst
Ede
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Luxor Live
Arnhem
5
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Metropool
Hengelo
4
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Grand Theatre
Groningen
013
Tilburg
4
P3
Purmerend
2
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
3
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:00
Lokaal 8
Veldhoven
21:00
N201
Aalsmeer
21:00
De Loods
Ridderkerk
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
2
21:00
Corso
Rotterdam
21:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
2
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
21:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
2
21:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
Backstage
Nijmegen
1
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:30
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
22:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
23:00
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 14 mei
Brogum
Zierikzee
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Botanique
Brussel
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Vera
Groningen
2
BNN Podium
Hilversum
1
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Bon theater
Medemblik
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
1
Merleyn
Nijmegen
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
2
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
5
19:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
20:00
O.J.C. De Wissel
Mill
3
20:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
20:00
J.C. Den Eglantier
Berchem, Oost-vlaanderen
Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape
Veenendaal
5
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
1
20:00
545
Ede
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:00
ORKZbar
Groningen
20:00
De Rots
Antwerpen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Cayen
Enkhuizen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
14
3
20:00
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
DNA
Brussel
Martiniplaza
Groningen
3
1
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
20:00
Backstage
Nijmegen
1

vrijdag 13 mei 2011

20:00
Nid & Sancy / Praga Khan / Radical G Versuz, Hasselt
20:00
Beatsteaks Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
2
20:00
Mad Dog Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:15
Herman van Veen Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Foto Waylon
Waylon Tivoli, Utrecht
5
20:15
Bert Visscher - Afijn Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Pink Project Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
The Fabulous Wannabeatles - Theatertour 2010-2011 C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
NUHR Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Babette van Veen De Reehorst, Ede
20:15
Vincent Geers - Het is Tijd Dok6, Panningen
20:30
Eke / SOL 12 Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Black Milk & Band Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Blaudzun + Pien Feith
Blaudzun + Pien Feith Luxor Live, Arnhem
5
20:30
Wimie Wilhelm Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Foto Crystal Fighters
Crystal Fighters Metropool, Hengelo
4
20:30
Amsterdams Studenten Cabaret Festival Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Ruben Hein P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Corinne West & Kelley Joe Phelps, Cahalen Morrison Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Club 3voor12/Overijssel Tour Atak, Enschede
20:30
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
CD-presentatie: Wie Nooit Met Mij Verdwaa Mezz, Breda
20:30
Kofi Baker's tribute to Cream Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Geata Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Christian McBride & Inside Straight LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Tobias Klein Grand Theatre, Groningen
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring 013, Tilburg
4
Foto Beavershot / Paceshifters / Peter Pan Speedrock
Beavershot / Paceshifters / Peter Pan Speedrock P3, Purmerend
2
20:30
The Dodos Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto White Cowbell Oklahoma
White Cowbell Oklahoma Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
3
20:45
Britta Persson EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:00
BZB - Band Zonder Banaan / Folkaholics Lokaal 8, Veldhoven
21:00
Seven Days Remain / Violent Demise N201, Aalsmeer
21:00
Spinnerz De Loods, Ridderkerk
21:00
Wouter Vandenabeele (BE/TR) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Fenris Xinix, Nieuwendijk
2
21:00
Alex van Oostrom / Fenno Werkman / Harry de Winter Corso, Rotterdam
21:00
Karsu DÖnmez Tropentheater, Amsterdam
21:00
Vlammende Vlamingen Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
2
21:00
Krach Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
21:00
The Opposites Perron 55, Venlo
1
21:00
Dok & Djivagoos De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Kytecrash Hedon, Zwolle
2
21:30
W2 @ Plein79: Gewapend Beton / Malle Pietje & The Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
Hi On Maiden Backstage, Nijmegen
1
21:30
Gunslinger The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
21:30
Jucifer Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Ziggy Recado & The Renaissance Band Victorie, Alkmaar
21:30
Wallis Bird // Locatie: De Unie Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Bastardi Di Blues Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Sontimento Allicht, Nijmegen
22:00
Fresh: Staton SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:30
Power Flower Woetsjtok, Brunssum
22:30
Gentleman's Pistols ft. Bill Steer (Carcass) Patronaat, Haarlem
1
23:00
Gentlemen of Verona Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen
23:00
I Feel Luv: Die Lui + 50% Scramble e.a. Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Kill All Hipsters Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 14 mei 2011

Diggy Dex Brogum, Zierikzee
Pink Project Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Kraak & Smaak Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Wibi Soerjadi Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Les Nuits Botanique Botanique, Brussel
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Walk The Line SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Blaudzun // Pien Feith Vera, Groningen
2
Foto Crystal Fighters
Crystal Fighters BNN Podium, Hilversum
1
Cuby and the Blizzards - Cat's Lost Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
Joep Onderdelinden - Nat Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Al Di Meola Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand het Bon theater, Medemblik
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
1
Kurt Vile & The Violators Merleyn, Nijmegen
19:00
The Warriors (UK) + The Patrons + Drugsmokkel Willemeen, Arnhem
2
19:30
The Faceless / Born Of Osiris / Veil of Maya / Pou Patronaat, Haarlem
5
19:30
Rakim Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
20:00
Dead Man's Curse / Murder by Millions / Victoria O.J.C. De Wissel, Mill
3
20:00
NH-Pop Live Showcase De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
20:00
The Samuel Jackson Five / True Champions Ride On S J.C. Den Eglantier, Berchem, Oost-vlaanderen
Foto MaYaN
MaYaN Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape, Veenendaal
5
20:00
Boucalé! Quartet PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
Foto Classic Meets House
Classic Meets House Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Running Downhill 545, Ede
20:00
Luka Bloom Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:00
Anthony Raphael / Carnal Leftovers / Greyline ORKZbar, Groningen
20:00
Vicious Rumors De Rots, Antwerpen
20:00
White Cowbell Oklahoma Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Blick Bassy Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Ziggi Recado De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Kape / Minz / Mono / Quentin van Honk / Skiff C.C. Cayen, Enkhuizen
Foto Manic Street Preachers
Manic Street Preachers Melkweg, Amsterdam
14
3
20:00
Nuff Said Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Betty Cyclop DNA, Brussel
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Martiniplaza, Groningen
3
1
Foto Kraak en Smaak
Kraak en Smaak Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Yamato Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot / Marcel de Groot Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
All Heads Rise / Anime Torment / Madcult / Crashja The Stage (GL), Arnhem
20:00
Hi On Maiden Backstage, Nijmegen
1
Pagina -1674