PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1671
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 21 mei
22:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
23:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:30
Simplon
Groningen
zo 22 mei
Botanique
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
14:00
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
Dynamo
Eindhoven
14:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
4
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
15:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
15:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
15:30
Perron 55
Venlo
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
2
16:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
2
3
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Merz
Dordrecht
17:00
Taverne De Waag
Haarlem
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Bacchus Café Geel
Geel
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
De Helling
Utrecht
2
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
44
3
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
3
Rotown
Rotterdam
ma 23 mei
Vera
Groningen
Vk*
Brussel
3
20:00
Cafe Video
Gent
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
11
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Botanique
Brussel
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
2
20:45
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
dB's
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 24 mei
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
Trix
Antwerpen
7
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Gloppe
Leeuwarden
1
Trouw
Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
12
20:00
De Rots
Antwerpen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Kavka
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
St. Catherinakerk
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:15
De Spieghel
Groningen
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
21:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam

zaterdag 21 mei 2011

22:00
Nachtlampen - #Eindje-Rave Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
22:00
Papst Pest Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Three Blind Wolves Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Deaf By Stoning Allicht, Nijmegen
23:00
Bruisend! Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
23:00
Give It Dub - Drift Festival Dubstep Afterparty Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
23:00
Kick The Fridge Woetsjtok, Brunssum
23:00
Superstijl: DJ team The Babemagnets / Host KC Jone Patronaat, Haarlem
23:30
Visuel Cirkel Vera, Groningen
23:30
Dub&Dwars Simplon, Groningen

zondag 22 mei 2011

Les Nuits Botanique Botanique, Brussel
Thus:Owls Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
14:00
Red hot Chili Peppers Tribute (afwijkende locatie! Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
Grindhoven Presents: Anal Cunt, Prostitude Disfigu Dynamo, Eindhoven
14:30
Pro-Pain Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
4
15:00
Razia Said Tropentheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Quiz'M Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
15:00
Jonge Honden Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
15:30
Score Jazz Orchestra Perron 55, Venlo
16:00
Philip Kroonenberg & Band Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
T.A.G. (The Afterglow) CD-presentatie De Bosuil, Weert
2
16:00
Devils Brigade De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
2
3
16:30
Tales Of A Blackbird Mezz, Breda
17:00
Donkey Fonk Merz, Dordrecht
17:00
Rita Hosking Taverne De Waag, Haarlem
17:30
Soesja Citroen Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Ferial's Sunday Session De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Here's Your Future Festival: o.a. Ty Segall & Clo
Here's Your Future Festival: o.a. Ty Segall & Clo 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Cass McCombs
Cass McCombs Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gonjasufi Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
The Slackers Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
The Very Next Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Art Brut Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Hexnut Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
20:00
Gé Reinders Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Entombed Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
20:00
Patricia Kelly - Songs & Stories Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Stefan Schill + The Rhythm Chiefs + Charlie Jones’ Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Mercury Rev / Royal Bangs / The Walkmen Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Hillstomp Bacchus Café Geel, Geel
Foto George Michael
George Michael Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
Foto Dance Gavin Dance
Dance Gavin Dance Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Foto Bell X1
Bell X1 De Helling, Utrecht
2
1
Foto Selah Sue
Selah Sue Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
Altan & support World of Stone Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Pierced Arrows dB's, Utrecht
Foto Guano Apes
Guano Apes Melkweg, Amsterdam
44
3
21:00
Jonas Ganzemuller Quintet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Eric Vloeimans / Kytecrash / Kyteman Victorie, Alkmaar
3
The Vaccines Rotown, Rotterdam

maandag 23 mei 2011

The Walkmen Vera, Groningen
Foto Guano Apes
Guano Apes Vk*, Brussel
3
20:00
The Luyas Cafe Video, Gent
20:00
Mamas Gun LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
2
20:00
The Wombats Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
DMX Krew / Freek Fabricius De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Jorgen Raymann AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Sade Ahoy, Rotterdam
11
20:00
Abigail Williams / Iskald / Thulcandra Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Edit/Select / Mr. Love and the Stallions / Rive Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
DOM Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Alva Noto / Ryuichi Sakamoto Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto dEUS
dEUS Botanique, Brussel
1
Rob Schneider Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Het is Tijd Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Low
Low Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
Foto Caribou
Caribou Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
2
20:45
Rita Hosking Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Anal Cunt dB's, Utrecht
22:00
The Jezabels Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 24 mei 2011

Mercury Rev Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar werd wat groots verric De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher - Afijn Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
Foto Queens Of The Stone Age
Queens Of The Stone Age Trix, Antwerpen
7
20:00
Freek de Jonge DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Hans Liberg Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Herder / Massive Assault / Tragedy De Gloppe, Leeuwarden
1
Foto dEUS
dEUS Trouw, Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
The Walkmen Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
12
20:00
Dragonsfire / Lonewolf De Rots, Antwerpen
20:00
Explosions in the Sky Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Boxer Rebellion Kavka, Antwerpen
20:00
Roué Verveer Theater De Omval, Diemen
Foto 3 Nights in Heaven: Low
3 Nights in Heaven: Low St. Catherinakerk, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Lebbis - Branding De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:15
Bernard Gepken / Inge van Calkar / Joost Dobbe De Spieghel, Groningen
20:15
Low Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Zita Swoon Group Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Het is Tijd Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
The Tangent Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto DJ Shadow
DJ Shadow Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
21:00
Artamuse Ernesto's, Sittard
21:00
Parts & Labor dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
Vocal Session o.l.v. Mark Zandveld De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Wicked Jazz Sounds Band De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Pagina -1671