PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1669
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 28 mei
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Sjor
Roggel
1
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
PopPodium Venray
Venray
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Tydeeh
Mol
20:00
De Meester
Almere
1
20:00
M.C. Zoeterwoude
Zoeterwoude
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape
Veenendaal
20:00
Cafe Bluff
Heerlen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
De Pul
Uden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
6
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
9
20:30
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
Corneel
Lelystad
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
Patronaat
Haarlem
5
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
K77
Woerden
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
The Cave
Amsterdam
1
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
De Rots
Antwerpen
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Café de meester
Zoeterwoude
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Café Royal
Mill
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
Dok6
Panningen
22:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
23:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
23:00
Simplon
Groningen
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
23:00
013
Tilburg
23:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
23:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
zo 29 mei
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
4
Vera
Groningen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
14:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
7
16:00
De Spot
Middelburg
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
De Bosuil
Weert
2
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
17:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
2
1
17:00
Merz
Dordrecht
1
18:00
Cafe de Stier
Eibergen
18:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
18:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
3

zaterdag 28 mei 2011

20:00
Cuby and the Blizzards Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
De Dijk Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Ruud Jolie & band 'For All We Know' Lakei, Helmond
20:00
Tineke Schouten Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Let lewis live / Lo-Lite Sjor, Roggel
1
20:00
The Funeral of I Hate Trance Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Industry of Slaves Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Freek de Jonge DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Manifesto, Hoorn
1
20:00
Romengo + Fatima Spar + DJ's Funkel & Funkel + DJ RASA, Utrecht
20:00
Mangrove Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Foto The Adicts + Supports
The Adicts + Supports Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
Speelman & Speelman Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
DJ Contest Venray PopPodium Venray, Venray
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Burma Shave / Mindpark Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Fokofpolisiekar Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Gare Du Nord Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Prowler Tydeeh, Mol
20:00
Masta Ace De Meester, Almere
1
20:00
Big Caz & The 4 Bobs / Torello's Jive Bugs M.C. Zoeterwoude, Zoeterwoude
20:00
Roxxity : Jersey Devil + ... Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
4e Zaanse Blues Nacht De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
20:00
Kraak en Smaak Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Concert Muhabbet Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Le Prince Harry / The Kids Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Vicky Lovecat Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Brainbox Pop & Cultuurcentrum Escape, Veenendaal
20:00
Khuda / Mescaliner Cafe Bluff, Heerlen
20:00
Frank Boeijen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Jan Akkerman De Pul, Uden
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Razia Said De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Slagerij van Kampen Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Umbral Duo De Guitarras Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Sulukule Roman Grubu Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Foto Unknown Pleasures (a Joy Division Tribute from Pet
Unknown Pleasures (a Joy Division Tribute from Pet Paard, Den Haag
6
20:30
Coverbattle 2e halve finale Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
Foto Oscar D'León
Oscar D'León Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Goodwin Sands Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
Diamond Beast Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Eric Vloeimans, Michel Banabila & Mehmet Polat Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Roger Waters
Roger Waters Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
9
20:30
The Unforgiven - Metallica Tribute De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
Foto Alamo Race Track / Lola Kite
Alamo Race Track / Lola Kite Corneel, Lelystad
1
20:30
Santiago Lara LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Kensington
Kensington Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
Foto Amplifier / Long Distance Calling
Amplifier / Long Distance Calling Patronaat, Haarlem
5
20:30
André Manuel Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
21:00
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Muziekkollektief LIVE! De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Zjuur en Punkbullet K77, Woerden
Spectrum/Creature with the Atom Brain dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Duster UA Launch Party Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Playground Comedy De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
The Backcorner Boogie Band SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Winne / Zo Moeilijk!? Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Purest Of Pain The Cave, Amsterdam
1
Paul Di Anno Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:00
Kraak & Smaak Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Drunk De Rots, Antwerpen
21:00
90's Dance Party J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:30
Mark Foggo / Secondhand Superheroes The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
22:00
Roll Over Lay Down Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Bad Obsession Café de meester, Zoeterwoude
22:00
Club Rainbow-dansbare muziek Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Burma Shave Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Pam Feather SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
The Hendrix Alive Project Café Royal, Mill
22:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
J. Rogue / Jakuza / June Miller / Lynch / Melcut Atak, Enschede
22:00
Guido Staps Dok6, Panningen
22:30
Lilian Hak Paard, Den Haag
23:00
Extrawelt Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
23:00
Shinedoe De Vorstin, Hilversum
23:00
Stereo Sandwich / Tobias Thomas / Michael Mayer / K.Cee Simplon, Groningen
23:00
Boemklatsch / Pretty Young Trouble / Riptide / Sin Tivoli, Utrecht
23:00
Nope is Dope: Lucien Foort + Shermanology 013, Tilburg
23:00
Gigant Danst! met Superstijl! Gigant, Apeldoorn
23:00
NoiZZ Woetsjtok, Brunssum
23:00
DJ Willie Wartaal Patronaat, Haarlem

zondag 29 mei 2011

Toppers in Concert Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
4
Six Organs of Admittance Vera, Groningen
Foto Damian Wilson (DVD release party)
Damian Wilson (DVD release party) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
14:00
Balfolk met Gonnagles + FéO + Naragonia RASA, Utrecht
15:00
Wat De Pop Schaft PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Romengo Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Foto Peter Pan Speedrock / The Shavers
Peter Pan Speedrock / The Shavers Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
7
16:00
Denis Jones De Spot, Middelburg
16:00
Tish Hinojosa Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
Lonewolf Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto The Gathering
The Gathering De Bosuil, Weert
2
Foto Tim Knol (middagshow)
Tim Knol (middagshow) Rotown, Rotterdam
3
17:00
Kofi Baker Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
2
1
17:00
Jamsessie met Aad van Bruggen Merz, Dordrecht
1
18:00
Guthrie Govan Cafe de Stier, Eibergen
18:00
Job Jobse / Melon / Olaf Boswijk / Tensnake Trouw, Amsterdam
18:30
Kampfar + Vreid + Secrets of the Moon + Krakow Willemeen, Arnhem
3
Pagina -1669