PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -166
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 01 nov
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
15:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:30
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
00:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
00:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Haarlemse Blues Club
Haarlem
1
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
2
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
1
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:30
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
DNK
Assen
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
00:00
De Zwaan
Uitgeest
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:00
De Singer
Rijkevorsel
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:30
De Pul
Uden
20:30
De Pul
Uden
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Notelaar
Oostmalle
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
00:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
21:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
Cinetol
Amsterdam
1
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
00:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Breepleinkerk
Rotterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
013
Tilburg
za 02 nov
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
2
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
22:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
22:30
Vera
Groningen
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
00:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:30
Theater het Pakhuis
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
00:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
00:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem

vrijdag 01 november 2019

20:15
Belle Perez - Fiesta Perez! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:30
Vipers - Queen Tribute Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Blue Man Group Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
15:00
Blue Man Group Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Klif 12, Den Hoorn
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
00:00
Fernando Lameirinhas - The Best Of Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Jan Akkerman Iduna, Drachten
20:30
Clifton Braam - Alles kan, niks moet Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Duncan Laurence Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Roxeanne Hazes Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Sugar Ray & The Bluetones Haarlemse Blues Club, Haarlem
1
21:00
Los Pirañas Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Mothers Finest Tribute Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
Trijntje Oosterhuis Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Stones Sessions Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Gaahls Wyrd / GosT / Mayhem
Gaahls Wyrd / GosT / Mayhem Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2
Sara Kroos - Verte Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Great Queen Rats Forum Theater, Sittard
1
20:15
South African Roadtrip Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Why? EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Royal Republic
Royal Republic Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:30
Popa Chubby DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour DNK, Assen
21:00
Dead Man Ray De Zwerver, Oostende
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL De Zwaan, Uitgeest
Foto Indian Askin
Indian Askin De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
20:00
New Model Army De Singer, Rijkevorsel
20:00
ABBA GOLD EUROPE - A Tribute De Reggehof, Goor
20:30
The Wild Romance De Pul, Uden
20:30
La Villa Strangiato De Pul, Uden
20:00
Bill Bailey De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Green Lizard / Rudeboy De Notelaar , Oostmalle
20:15
Pepijn Gunneweg - The Great Wonder (try-out) De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Anuar - EERLIJK De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Tim Knol & Blue Grass Boogiemen De Meester, Almere
20:00
The Bentleys - To Liverpool And Back De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca De Kattendans, Bergeijk
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Randy Hansen De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Sun Worship / Hypnodrone Ensemble / Solferpriem dB's, Utrecht
20:15
Wëreldbänd - Släpstick Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
21:00
Saskia Laroo Band Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
Foto Figgie
Figgie Cinetol, Amsterdam
1
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Jan Rot - O Ja! Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Cedric Burnside Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
Foto Feuerengel
Feuerengel Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
De Reisgenoot Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Karsu Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Kizzy Breepleinkerk, Rotterdam
20:00
Col3trane Botanique, Brussel
20:30
Mezzoforte Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Iguana Death Cult Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
De Dijk Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
A.A. Bondy Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
Foto a balladeer
a balladeer Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
Sahbabii 013, Tilburg

zaterdag 02 november 2019

Foto Michael Bublé
Michael Bublé Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
2
De Kift - BAL Zaantheater, Zaandam
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Urbanus Wilminktheater, Enschede
22:00
Zoete Zin Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
22:30
HALA Vera, Groningen
19:30
Doyle Bramhall II Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Bohren und der Club of Gore
Bohren und der Club of Gore TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
a balladeer TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Tabitha TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:15
The Musical Box presents A Genesis Extravaganza TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:15
Dutch Eagles Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:30
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater Ludens, Voorburg
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:30
Frank Blueka Theater het Pakhuis, Hoorn
20:00
Beatshow Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Wëreldbänd - Släpstick Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019 Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
South African Roadtrip Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
00:00
ABBA GOLD EUROPE - A Tribute Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Symphonic Rock Night Band Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:15
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:30
Anuar - EERLIJK Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Pagina -166