PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -166
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 01 nov
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
De Pul
Uden
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Vera
Groningen
2
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Cinetol
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
De Pul
Uden
013
Tilburg
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
LOLA050
Groningen
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
20:30
Theater de Kaasfabriek
Wormer
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:30
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:30
Zaal 100
Amsterdam
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
21:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Haarlemse Blues Club
Haarlem
1
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
21:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:30
Paddy Murphy's Irish Pub
Rotterdam
23:00
Pllek
Amsterdam
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 02 nov
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
00:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
00:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
00:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
00:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
00:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
00:00
Flint
Amersfoort
00:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Rinkelbom
Heerenveen
00:00
BREStheater
Brielle
00:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Maaspoort
Venlo
13:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
14:00
Sporthal MFC De Kreek
Kerkdriel
2
14:00
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
14:30
Iduna
Drachten
14:30
Koetshuis Randenbroek
Amersfoort
16:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
17:00
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
19:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
19:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
Hedon
Zwolle
2

vrijdag 01 november 2019

Foto Indian Askin
Indian Askin De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
20:30
Trijntje Oosterhuis Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
Sheila E. Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
La Villa Strangiato De Pul, Uden
20:30
Mercy John Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
The Detroit Cobras Vera, Groningen
2
20:30
Almighty Mighty Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Logan Mize Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Marike Jager Mezz, Breda
20:30
Vipers - Queen Tribute Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Stones Sessions Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Figgie
Figgie Cinetol, Amsterdam
1
20:30
A.A. Bondy Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
20:30
Why? EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Leif de Leeuw P3, Purmerend
20:30
Iguana Death Cult Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
The Wild Romance De Pul, Uden
Sahbabii 013, Tilburg
20:30
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Clifton Braam - Alles kan, niks moet Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Guido Spek - Gelooft niet álles wat op internet staat Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Be 80's Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Soiree Francais / Fete du Musique: Le Roi Mort et Les Lentilles Rouges LOLA050, Groningen
20:30
Hehobros Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Klif 12, Den Hoorn
20:30
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater de Kaasfabriek , Wormer
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:30
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:30
Trio Trabant Zaal 100, Amsterdam
20:45
Bökkers Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:45
Luminize Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:45
Xzibit Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
Beyond The Black Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
De Dijk Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Erwin Java / Kat Riggins Podium 't Beest, Goes
Foto Feuerengel
Feuerengel Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
21:00
Saskia Laroo Band Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
21:00
Martyn Joseph Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:00
Mooon Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Chieli Minucci / Lao Tizer Band Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Los Pirañas Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
Sugar Ray & The Bluetones Haarlemse Blues Club, Haarlem
1
21:00
Dead Man Ray De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Pick Up Music Club PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto a balladeer
a balladeer Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
21:30
On The House Heavy Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Monomyth
Monomyth Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
LIVE: Holocaust (SCO) + Burning + Remain Untaimed Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Lucifer Star machine (UK) and Crimson River The Jack, Eindhoven
22:00
tobi lou Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
The Tightropes Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:30
Sweet Mary Jane Paddy Murphy's Irish Pub, Rotterdam
23:00
Franca Pllek, Amsterdam
23:30
Lost Frequencies Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:30
Kiss All Hipsters Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 02 november 2019

Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater Sneek, Sneek
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Zaantheater, Zaandam
Maaike Ouboter Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Toontje Lager Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
De Kift - BAL Zaantheater, Zaandam
00:00
Swingin' in New Orleans - The Legends ft. Michael Varekamp Meervaart, Amsterdam
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? C.C. De Pas, Heesch
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater Hof 88, Almelo
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Diligentia, Den Haag
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Flint, Amersfoort
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Posttheater, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Best of... Ton Kas Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
ABBA GOLD EUROPE - A Tribute Theater De Veste, Delft
Fuse Live De Rinkelbom, Heerenveen
00:00
Mart Hillen In Concert BREStheater, Brielle
00:00
Tangarine - Uiteen Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Milo Berlijn - Mens erger je niet! Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Chassé Theater, Breda
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf De Maaspoort, Venlo
13:00
Dutch Doom Days (Saturday) Baroeg, Rotterdam
14:00
Woodstock 50th Anniversary Tribute Tour Sporthal MFC De Kreek, Kerkdriel
2
14:00
20 JAAR K3 Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
14:30
Highway Chile / Holocaust / Killer / Vortex Iduna, Drachten
14:30
Trio Trabant Koetshuis Randenbroek, Amersfoort
16:00
Take Root De Oosterpoort, Groningen
17:00
20 JAAR K3 Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
Tribute Night: Ed Sheeran Forum Theater, Sittard
19:00
So What's Next? presents Snarky Puppy Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
19:15
The Musical Box presents A Genesis Extravaganza TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
Foto Leprous
Leprous Hedon, Zwolle
2
Pagina -166