PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1665
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 28 mei
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
Patronaat
Haarlem
5
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
The Cave
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
K77
Woerden
dB's
Utrecht
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
De Rots
Antwerpen
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Dok6
Panningen
22:00
Café Royal
Mill
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Café de meester
Zoeterwoude
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
23:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
23:00
013
Tilburg
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
23:00
Simplon
Groningen
zo 29 mei
Vera
Groningen
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
4
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
14:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:30
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
7
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
De Bosuil
Weert
2
16:00
De Spot
Middelburg
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
17:00
Merz
Dordrecht
1
17:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
2
1
18:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
18:00
Cafe de Stier
Eibergen
18:30
la Porte Noire
Brussel
18:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
3
19:00
Sint-Pietersplein
Gent
19:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
De Pul
Uden
19:00
Boulevard
Breda
1
20:00
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Plein 79
's-Hertogenbosch
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Cafe Video
Gent
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Hedon
Zwolle
4
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Effenaar
Eindhoven
8
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
2
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:30
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 30 mei
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
15:00
Trash Stage
Groningen
013
Tilburg
1
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Cafe Video
Gent
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen

zaterdag 28 mei 2011

20:30
Diamond Beast Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
André Manuel Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
The Unforgiven - Metallica Tribute De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
Foto Amplifier / Long Distance Calling
Amplifier / Long Distance Calling Patronaat, Haarlem
5
20:30
Umbral Duo De Guitarras Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Eric Vloeimans, Michel Banabila & Mehmet Polat Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Purest Of Pain The Cave, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Duster UA Launch Party Melkweg, Amsterdam
Paul Di Anno Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:00
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Kraak & Smaak Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
The Backcorner Boogie Band SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Zjuur en Punkbullet K77, Woerden
Spectrum/Creature with the Atom Brain dB's, Utrecht
Foto Winne / Zo Moeilijk!?
Winne / Zo Moeilijk!? Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Drunk De Rots, Antwerpen
21:00
90's Dance Party J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:00
Playground Comedy De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Muziekkollektief LIVE! De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
Mark Foggo / Secondhand Superheroes The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
22:00
Burma Shave Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Guido Staps Dok6, Panningen
22:00
The Hendrix Alive Project Café Royal, Mill
22:00
Club Rainbow-dansbare muziek Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Bad Obsession Café de meester, Zoeterwoude
22:00
J. Rogue / Jakuza / June Miller / Lynch / Melcut Atak, Enschede
22:00
Roll Over Lay Down Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Pam Feather SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:30
Lilian Hak Paard, Den Haag
23:00
Gigant Danst! met Superstijl! Gigant, Apeldoorn
23:00
Boemklatsch / Pretty Young Trouble / Riptide / Sin Tivoli, Utrecht
23:00
Shinedoe De Vorstin, Hilversum
23:00
Nope is Dope: Lucien Foort + Shermanology 013, Tilburg
23:00
DJ Willie Wartaal Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
NoiZZ Woetsjtok, Brunssum
23:00
Extrawelt Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
23:00
Stereo Sandwich / Tobias Thomas / Michael Mayer / K.Cee Simplon, Groningen

zondag 29 mei 2011

Six Organs of Admittance Vera, Groningen
Foto Toppers in Concert
Toppers in Concert Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
4
Foto Damian Wilson (DVD release party)
Damian Wilson (DVD release party) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
14:00
Balfolk met Gonnagles + FéO + Naragonia RASA, Utrecht
15:00
Romengo Tropentheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Wat De Pop Schaft PopEi, Eindhoven
15:30
Peter Pan Speedrock / The Shavers Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
7
16:00
Tish Hinojosa Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
Foto The Gathering
The Gathering De Bosuil, Weert
2
16:00
Denis Jones De Spot, Middelburg
16:00
Lonewolf Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Tim Knol (middagshow)
Tim Knol (middagshow) Rotown, Rotterdam
3
17:00
Jamsessie met Aad van Bruggen Merz, Dordrecht
1
17:00
Kofi Baker Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
2
1
18:00
Job Jobse / Melon / Olaf Boswijk / Tensnake Trouw, Amsterdam
18:00
Guthrie Govan Cafe de Stier, Eibergen
18:30
Truckstop Honeymoon la Porte Noire, Brussel
18:30
Kampfar + Vreid + Secrets of the Moon + Krakow Willemeen, Arnhem
3
19:00
Dub FX Sint-Pietersplein, Gent
19:00
Ferial's Sunday Session De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Evergrey De Pul, Uden
19:00
Tank86 Boulevard, Breda
1
20:00
The Doots Bluescafe, Apeldoorn
20:00
Dunya Festival 013, Tilburg
20:00
Flux / The Incredible Uinko Eerenstein Doo Dah Ban Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Selah Sue
Selah Sue Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Duketown Dogs Plein 79, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:00
Thurston Moore Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Anaal Nathrakh Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Jason Collett Cafe Video, Gent
20:00
Jan Akkerman Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Freek de Jonge DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto Uriah Heep
Uriah Heep Hedon, Zwolle
4
20:00
Kyteman / Jazz Orchestra of the Concertgebouw Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Yuko M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
I Am Oak / Luik / Marble Sounds De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Schnaak Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Marike Jager Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Typhoon
Typhoon Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
2
20:00
RumbleFist / The Setup De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Eins Zwei Orchestra Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:15
Yamato Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Foto Peter Hook (Unknown Pleasures)
Peter Hook (Unknown Pleasures) Effenaar, Eindhoven
8
1
Foto Agnes Obel
Agnes Obel Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
2
Foto Agnes Obel
Agnes Obel De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
Foto The Adicts
The Adicts Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
The Robert Glasper Experiment LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
21:00
The Webb Sisters @ LUX Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:30
Case Mayfield / Cass McCombs Merleyn, Nijmegen
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol Rotown, Rotterdam
4
23:00
Cass McCombs Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 30 mei 2011

Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand het Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
15:00
Red's Birthdayparty! Trash Stage, Groningen
Foto Primordial
Primordial 013, Tilburg
1
2
20:00
Pete Yorn Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Jeroen Kant / Ruud van den Boogaard Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Tineke Schouten AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Will And The People Cafe Video, Gent
20:00
Roué Verveer Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Jason Collett Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:15
Schudden - Noorderzon De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Pagina -1665