PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1662
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 09 jun
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
2
Ahoy
Rotterdam
4
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
3
19:00
dB's
Utrecht
19:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
19:30
Biebob
Vosselaar
1
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Vera
Groningen
1
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Paradiso
Amsterdam
10
5
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:00
Tavenu
Waalwijk
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
JH The Bassment
Limbricht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
la Porte Noire
Brussel
20:00
Cafe de Overkant
Wageningen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
De Rots
Antwerpen
20:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
14
22
20:00
De Grote Broek
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
25
4
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
DNA
Brussel
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
21:15
013
Tilburg
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
vr 10 jun
Vera
Groningen
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
Heidegger
Rotterdam
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
De Rots
Antwerpen
De Pul
Uden
3
Boothill Saloon
Amersfoort
1
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
RASA
Utrecht
1
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
Brogum
Zierikzee
20:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
Storing
Haarlem
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:30
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:30
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
16
4
Simplon
Groningen
1
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
De Meester
Almere
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
1
21:00
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda

donderdag 09 juni 2011

Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
2
Foto Neil Diamond
Neil Diamond Ahoy, Rotterdam
4
Kytecrash Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
3
19:00
Total Fucking Destruction dB's, Utrecht
19:00
Capillary Action Magasin 4, Brussel
19:30
Kampfar / Vreid Biebob, Vosselaar
1
19:30
Mildt presents: Make it count, Ill pick you up en Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
NUHR Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Krach Vera, Groningen
1
20:00
Jessie Galante Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto The Pretty Reckless
The Pretty Reckless Paradiso, Amsterdam
10
5
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
RABRADIO'S POPDUEL Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Residentie Orkest (o.l.v. Neeme Jarvi) Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:00
SeriouS Tavenu, Waalwijk
20:00
Good Things End Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
EF / King Sigh JH The Bassment, Limbricht
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Neven Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Skinnie J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
La Horde la Porte Noire, Brussel
20:00
Amarins & Le Gatte Negre Cafe de Overkant, Wageningen
20:00
Nadjazzda De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
The Cave De Rots, Antwerpen
20:00
Grass Widow OCCII, Amsterdam
20:00
Danzig Trix, Antwerpen
1
Foto Hollywood Undead
Hollywood Undead Melkweg, Amsterdam
14
22
20:00
Broken Teeth De Grote Broek, Nijmegen
Foto The Kooks
The Kooks Paradiso, Amsterdam
25
4
20:00
3J'S Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Jungle Brothers Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Hans Teeuwen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Baby Fire DNA, Brussel
20:00
The Raveonettes Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Afterhours Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Marble Sounds + The Bony King Of Nowhere Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Audio Adam / Birth of Joy / Dudettes De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Curly Ice / Deva´s Bounty / Nine.Zero / The Bad Ba Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Foto Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
The Tunes SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:30
RockNacht Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Allison Russel / JT Nero Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Curry & Coco Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
House of Dolls (Ier) + Black Mantis The Rambler, Eindhoven
21:00
Rap & Rumoer P60, Amstelveen
Foto Bløf
Bløf Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Anibal ‘El Mago’ Velasquez y su Conjunto + Analog RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Aram Scholten Allicht, Nijmegen
Foto Battles
Battles Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
21:15
The Dwarves 013, Tilburg
1
21:30
New Gear De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Vive La Fête
Vive La Fête Tivoli, Utrecht
5
1
Foto Typhoon
Typhoon Luxor Live, Arnhem
1

vrijdag 10 juni 2011

Wye Oak Vera, Groningen
1
Bert Visscher - Afijn Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Ear to the ground Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de Lijntjes Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
Drunktank / Gino's Eyeball / New Pokerface Heidegger, Rotterdam
19:00
Power Quest Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
The Agitators De Rots, Antwerpen
Foto John Mayall
John Mayall De Pul, Uden
3
Foto For Blood And Vengeance
For Blood And Vengeance Boothill Saloon, Amersfoort
1
20:00
Gary Lucas / Gods And Monsters Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniel Lohues Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Dubshop invites FS Green, Chaiba & MC Tastic So What!, Gouda
20:00
Pien Feith SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:00
NUHR Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Roadlash Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Burn the Iris PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Pokey LaFarge and the South City Three Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Tamikrest Botanique, Brussel
Foto Getatchew Mekuria & The Ex / The Ex
Getatchew Mekuria & The Ex / The Ex RASA, Utrecht
1
20:00
Finale PLUGGED J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Amon Tobin Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Dolf Jansen Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Sport Doen / The Narcotic Daffodils Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Hatesphere Brogum, Zierikzee
20:00
Ben Prestage The Rambler, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Malle Pietje & The Bimbos Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
1
20:00
The Pacifix Storing, Haarlem
20:00
Fibre / Sideditch / Stefany June / The Information Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Marike Jager
Marike Jager De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:30
Vlaggennach Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:30
New Cool Collective Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
20:30
Van Dik Hout Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Lifehouse Paard, Den Haag
16
4
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Simplon, Groningen
1
20:30
International Stand-Up Comedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Grote Prijs van Nederland: singer/songwriter De Meester, Almere
20:30
Herriefest presents: HEDON GRINDNIGHT Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
De Dijk Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Neneh Cherry People's Place, Amsterdam
Foto Tom Russell
Tom Russell LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Red Hot Chilli Pipers P60, Amstelveen
1
21:00
Sonny Landreth De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam
21:00
Lick + Dirty Napkinz + SolarFlare De Peppel, Zeist
1
21:00
Who Knew Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
21:00
Robin Zijlstra StudioGonz, Gouda
Pagina -1662