PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1659
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 24 jun
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
21:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
1
21:30
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
21:30
So What!
Gouda
1
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
2
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:00
De Meester
Almere
22:00
Atak
Enschede
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Studio 80
Amsterdam
23:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:45
EKKO
Utrecht
za 25 jun
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Artis
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
1
Artis
Amsterdam
16:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
People's Place
Amsterdam
6
1
World Forum CC
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Simplon
Groningen
2
20:00
Havenkwartier
Deventer
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
1
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:00
DNA
Brussel
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:00
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
20:00
Walhalla
Deventer
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
1
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
1
20:15
Dorpskerk
Abcoude
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Atak
Enschede
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Atak
Enschede
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:00
Cafe Kwatro
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
21:30
Odeon
Alkmaar
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Artishock
Soest
22:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
23:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
23:00
Heidegger
Rotterdam
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
zo 26 jun
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
4
1
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
15:00
Jeugdwerk Zuidplas
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
15:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
15:30
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
16:00
Cambrinus Muziekpodium
Horst
16:00
Cafe dn Borrel
Deurne
3
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
2
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
Mezz
Breda
1
17:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
1
18:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Atak
Enschede
2
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
8
8
Tivoli
Utrecht
16
1
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
5

vrijdag 24 juni 2011

20:30
Hedon Presents: Midnight Menace / Tenement Kids / Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Jan Akkerman De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Easy Star All Stars Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Rock The Spot Met The Kik (pay What You Want-Show) Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Jeroen Kurpershoek (nedersoul) Café Trianon, Nijmegen
21:00
Nobody Beats The Drum De Helling, Utrecht
2
1
21:30
TenTemPiés SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
21:30
Skapiche So What!, Gouda
1
21:30
Jesoea Victorie, Alkmaar
22:00
Boemklatsch Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
2
22:00
Burning Paris Allicht, Nijmegen
22:00
Dubsteppen: Cluekid (UK) De Meester, Almere
22:00
MehrFaut Harde Hits 80's en 90's Atak, Enschede
23:00
Mungo's Hi Fi ft. Kenny Knots Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Nachtlab Studio 80, Amsterdam
23:30
Flight2Brazil Paard, Den Haag
23:45
Bear / Hyperhyper / Marius / Renkas EKKO, Utrecht

zaterdag 25 juni 2011

Tim Knol Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
Kids 'n' Billies Festival Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Perquisite Artis, Amsterdam
Stream of Passion Vera, Groningen
1
Ape Not Mice Artis, Amsterdam
16:00
Van Dik Hout De Vorstin, Hilversum
19:30
Amsterdam Roots Festival Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto William Fitzsimmons
William Fitzsimmons People's Place, Amsterdam
6
1
Hans Teeuwen World Forum CC, Den Haag
20:00
Murder Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto MACHTIG
MACHTIG Simplon, Groningen
2
20:00
ACSH #14: Yan Jun, Roel Meelkop, BMB con. Havenkwartier, Deventer
20:00
Agitated / GNADAB Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Hooverphonic Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:00
Peter Pan Speedrock C.C. Deurne, Deurne
1
20:00
Beans & Fatback SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:00
The Tangerines DNA, Brussel
20:00
Case Mayfield Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:00
De Doorbraak - NAXT LEVEL - Finale! Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Finale Coverbattle Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:00
Edo Donkers / Jan Donkers In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:00
Distrikt / Sugarcrash / Waffles Perron 55, Venlo
20:00
Echoes From The Past / Life Burns Cold Walhalla, Deventer
Foto The Subs
The Subs Tivoli, Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Face Tomorrow De Spot, Middelburg
20:15
Cavalera Conspiracy Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
1
20:15
De Amsterdamse Cantorij Dorpskerk, Abcoude
20:30
Carolien Borgers Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
The Weakerthans + Alamo Race Track Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
The Doors Of Perception Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Kalio Gayo EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Atak, Enschede
1
21:00
The Jazzinvaders De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Easy Star All Stars Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Patronaat, Haarlem
2
21:00
Candy Dulfer Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Ilanois Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Turkish Dance Party Atak, Enschede
21:00
Charlie Jones' Big Band Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Beavershot Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Adam Fields / Hank / Thijs Kemperink De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
80's Swing J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:00
Skullsaw / Wrecking Crew Cafe Kwatro, Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Nathalie Baartman Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
21:30
Dead Elvis & His One Man Grave Odeon, Alkmaar
21:30
Jenny and Johnny Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
22:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Lecter's Bluesband Artishock, Soest
22:00
Laziz Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
22:00
Tone in Cis Allicht, Nijmegen
23:00
Bass Breakers drum 'n bass ft Aphrodite, Camo & K Boerderij, Zoetermeer
23:00
Zorita Heidegger, Rotterdam
23:00
40UP: DJ Harry de Winter + DJ/VJ Alex van Oostrom Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Dum Dum Tivoli, Utrecht
2
Foto Strictly 90s - Captain Jack
Strictly 90s - Captain Jack Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
1
23:00
Give It Dub: Future Sounds - UK edition Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
23:00
Da Goodness - Throwback Edition Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:00
Turntable Tampeloeresen Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
BackAlive De Vorstin, Hilversum

zondag 26 juni 2011

Foto Skunk Anansie
Skunk Anansie Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
4
1
Amsterdam Roots Festival Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Kapitein Winokio Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
15:00
Knight Area Jeugdwerk Zuidplas, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
15:00
Psycho Little Devil, Tilburg
15:00
Roos Jonker Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
15:30
Mariska Petrovic & The Fatbastards Café Trianon, Nijmegen
16:00
Sam's Falling Cambrinus Muziekpodium, Horst
16:00
Jones Cafe dn Borrel, Deurne
3
Foto Benny Sings
Benny Sings Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
2
16:00
French Indie Matinee dB's, Utrecht
Foto Terrasconcert: Yori Swart
Terrasconcert: Yori Swart Mezz, Breda
1
17:00
Koffie Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
1
18:00
Mokum Rood: Nicole Dee e.a. Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
19:30
Destroyer Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Ferial's Sunday Session De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
De Amsterdamse Cantorij Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Black Label Society Atak, Enschede
2
20:00
Alamo Race Track / The Weakerthans Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Sean Rowe Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto House of Pain
House of Pain Effenaar, Eindhoven
8
8
Foto Tame Impala
Tame Impala Tivoli, Utrecht
16
1
20:30
BoySetsFire Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
5
Pagina -1659