PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1658
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 24 jun
16:30
The Village Coffee & Music
Utrecht
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
LVC
Leiden
3
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
10
P60
Amstelveen
5
1
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Backstage
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
TT-Circuit Assen
Assen
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
Mezz
Breda
2
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:30
So What!
Gouda
1
21:30
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
De Meester
Almere
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
2
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Studio 80
Amsterdam
23:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:45
EKKO
Utrecht
za 25 jun
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Artis
Amsterdam
Artis
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
1
16:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
1
20:00
DNA
Brussel
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
People's Place
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
2
20:00
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:00
Havenkwartier
Deventer
World Forum CC
Den Haag
20:00
Walhalla
Deventer
20:15
Dorpskerk
Abcoude
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
21:00
Cafe Kwatro
Alphen aan den Rijn
Atak
Enschede
Atak
Enschede
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
21:30
Odeon
Alkmaar
22:00
Artishock
Soest
22:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
1
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Heidegger
Rotterdam
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
23:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer

vrijdag 24 juni 2011

16:30
Murder The Village Coffee & Music, Utrecht
Foto Deicide + Supports
Deicide + Supports Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
'Grote Prijs: Kwartfinale Rock/Alternative' Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto Marike Jager
Marike Jager LVC, Leiden
3
1
20:00
Heist / The Hype / Yori Swart De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Toto
Toto Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
10
Stream of Passion P60, Amstelveen
5
1
20:00
Krisiun / Vader Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Undone Dishes Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
How to Dress Well Trouw, Amsterdam
3
20:00
The Clash of the Coverbands Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Schakellaag XL: oXane + Jorg + HerrFer + Fastpulse Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
Ravage! Ravage! OT301, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Awkward I Backstage, Nijmegen
Alex Winston Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Back to the Oldschool: DJ TLM Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Dj drop that Rebelbass! PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Ilanois TT-Circuit Assen, Assen
20:30
Waylon Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
International Stand-Up Comedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Murder EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Hedon Presents: Midnight Menace / Tenement Kids / Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Psycho 44 013, Tilburg
1
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Mezz, Breda
2
21:00
Easy Star All Stars Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Nobody Beats The Drum De Helling, Utrecht
2
1
21:00
Jan Akkerman De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Rock The Spot Met The Kik (pay What You Want-Show) Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Jeroen Kurpershoek (nedersoul) Café Trianon, Nijmegen
21:30
Jesoea Victorie, Alkmaar
21:30
Skapiche So What!, Gouda
1
21:30
TenTemPiés SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
Dubsteppen: Cluekid (UK) De Meester, Almere
22:00
Boemklatsch Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
2
22:00
MehrFaut Harde Hits 80's en 90's Atak, Enschede
22:00
Burning Paris Allicht, Nijmegen
23:00
Mungo's Hi Fi ft. Kenny Knots Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Nachtlab Studio 80, Amsterdam
23:30
Flight2Brazil Paard, Den Haag
23:45
Bear / Hyperhyper / Marius / Renkas EKKO, Utrecht

zaterdag 25 juni 2011

Tim Knol Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
Kids 'n' Billies Festival Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Perquisite Artis, Amsterdam
Ape Not Mice Artis, Amsterdam
Stream of Passion Vera, Groningen
1
16:00
Van Dik Hout De Vorstin, Hilversum
19:30
Amsterdam Roots Festival Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Case Mayfield Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:00
Murder Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Peter Pan Speedrock C.C. Deurne, Deurne
1
20:00
The Tangerines DNA, Brussel
20:00
Agitated / GNADAB Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto The Subs
The Subs Tivoli, Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Finale Coverbattle Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
Foto William Fitzsimmons
William Fitzsimmons People's Place, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Face Tomorrow De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Beans & Fatback SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:00
Hooverphonic Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:00
De Doorbraak - NAXT LEVEL - Finale! Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Distrikt / Sugarcrash / Waffles Perron 55, Venlo
20:00
MACHTIG Simplon, Groningen
2
20:00
Edo Donkers / Jan Donkers In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:00
ACSH #14: Yan Jun, Roel Meelkop, BMB con. Havenkwartier, Deventer
Hans Teeuwen World Forum CC, Den Haag
20:00
Echoes From The Past / Life Burns Cold Walhalla, Deventer
20:15
De Amsterdamse Cantorij Dorpskerk, Abcoude
20:15
Cavalera Conspiracy Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
1
20:30
The Doors Of Perception Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
The Weakerthans + Alamo Race Track Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Carolien Borgers Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Kalio Gayo EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Candy Dulfer Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Adam Fields / Hank / Thijs Kemperink De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Nathalie Baartman Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
21:00
Skullsaw / Wrecking Crew Cafe Kwatro, Alphen aan den Rijn
Turkish Dance Party Atak, Enschede
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Atak, Enschede
1
21:00
Easy Star All Stars Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Ilanois Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
80's Swing J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:00
Beavershot Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Patronaat, Haarlem
2
21:00
Charlie Jones' Big Band Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
The Jazzinvaders De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
Jenny and Johnny Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
21:30
Dead Elvis & His One Man Grave Odeon, Alkmaar
22:00
Lecter's Bluesband Artishock, Soest
22:00
Laziz Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
22:00
Tone in Cis Allicht, Nijmegen
22:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
23:00
Dum Dum Tivoli, Utrecht
2
23:00
Turntable Tampeloeresen Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Strictly 90s - Captain Jack
Strictly 90s - Captain Jack Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
1
23:00
40UP: DJ Harry de Winter + DJ/VJ Alex van Oostrom Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Zorita Heidegger, Rotterdam
23:00
Da Goodness - Throwback Edition Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:00
Give It Dub: Future Sounds - UK edition Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
23:00
Bass Breakers drum 'n bass ft Aphrodite, Camo & K Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Pagina -1658