PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1657
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 24 jun
16:30
The Village Coffee & Music
Utrecht
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
TT-Circuit Assen
Assen
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
10
LVC
Leiden
3
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
P60
Amstelveen
5
1
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Backstage
Nijmegen
20:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
3
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
1
De Pul
Uden
1
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Mezz
Breda
2
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
21:00
De Helling
Utrecht
2
1
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
So What!
Gouda
1
21:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:30
SJU Jazzpodium
Utrecht
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
2
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:00
De Meester
Almere
22:00
Atak
Enschede
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Studio 80
Amsterdam
23:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:45
EKKO
Utrecht
za 25 jun
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Artis
Amsterdam
Plato Utrecht
Utrecht
Artis
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
1
16:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
World Forum CC
Den Haag
People's Place
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
1
20:00
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Havenkwartier
Deventer
20:00
Walhalla
Deventer
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
2
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Perron 55
Venlo
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
20:00
DNA
Brussel
20:15
Dorpskerk
Abcoude
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
1
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Cafe Kwatro
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Atak
Enschede
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Atak
Enschede
1
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
21:30
Odeon
Alkmaar
22:00
Allicht
Nijmegen
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
22:00
Artishock
Soest
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Heidegger
Rotterdam
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
1
23:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
2

vrijdag 24 juni 2011

16:30
Murder The Village Coffee & Music, Utrecht
Foto Deicide + Supports
Deicide + Supports Iduna, Drachten
1
20:00
'Grote Prijs: Kwartfinale Rock/Alternative' Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Ilanois TT-Circuit Assen, Assen
Foto Toto
Toto Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
10
Foto Marike Jager
Marike Jager LVC, Leiden
3
1
Alex Winston Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Heist / The Hype / Yori Swart De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Dj drop that Rebelbass! PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Krisiun / Vader Het Front, Vroomshoop
Stream of Passion P60, Amstelveen
5
1
20:00
Back to the Oldschool: DJ TLM Fenix, Sittard
20:00
The Clash of the Coverbands Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Schakellaag XL: oXane + Jorg + HerrFer + Fastpulse Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Undone Dishes Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Awkward I Backstage, Nijmegen
20:00
How to Dress Well Trouw, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Ravage! Ravage! OT301, Amsterdam
1
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk De Pul, Uden
1
20:30
Hedon Presents: Midnight Menace / Tenement Kids / Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Waylon Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Mezz, Breda
2
20:30
Psycho 44 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Murder EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
International Stand-Up Comedy Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
21:00
Nobody Beats The Drum De Helling, Utrecht
2
1
21:00
Easy Star All Stars Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Rock The Spot Met The Kik (pay What You Want-Show) Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Jeroen Kurpershoek (nedersoul) Café Trianon, Nijmegen
21:00
Jan Akkerman De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
Skapiche So What!, Gouda
1
21:30
Jesoea Victorie, Alkmaar
21:30
TenTemPiés SJU Jazzpodium, Utrecht
22:00
Boemklatsch Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
2
22:00
Burning Paris Allicht, Nijmegen
22:00
Dubsteppen: Cluekid (UK) De Meester, Almere
22:00
MehrFaut Harde Hits 80's en 90's Atak, Enschede
23:00
Mungo's Hi Fi ft. Kenny Knots Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Nachtlab Studio 80, Amsterdam
23:30
Flight2Brazil Paard, Den Haag
23:45
Bear / Hyperhyper / Marius / Renkas EKKO, Utrecht

zaterdag 25 juni 2011

Kids 'n' Billies Festival Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Perquisite Artis, Amsterdam
Tim Knol Plato Utrecht, Utrecht
Ape Not Mice Artis, Amsterdam
Stream of Passion Vera, Groningen
1
16:00
Van Dik Hout De Vorstin, Hilversum
19:30
Amsterdam Roots Festival Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Beans & Fatback SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:00
Hooverphonic Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Hans Teeuwen World Forum CC, Den Haag
Foto William Fitzsimmons
William Fitzsimmons People's Place, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Murder Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Peter Pan Speedrock C.C. Deurne, Deurne
1
20:00
Edo Donkers / Jan Donkers In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:00
Face Tomorrow De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Agitated / GNADAB Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
ACSH #14: Yan Jun, Roel Meelkop, BMB con. Havenkwartier, Deventer
20:00
Echoes From The Past / Life Burns Cold Walhalla, Deventer
20:00
MACHTIG Simplon, Groningen
2
20:00
Case Mayfield Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Foto The Subs
The Subs Tivoli, Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Distrikt / Sugarcrash / Waffles Perron 55, Venlo
20:00
De Doorbraak - NAXT LEVEL - Finale! Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Finale Coverbattle Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
20:00
The Tangerines DNA, Brussel
20:15
De Amsterdamse Cantorij Dorpskerk, Abcoude
20:15
Cavalera Conspiracy Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
1
20:30
Comedy Explosion Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:30
Carolien Borgers Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Kalio Gayo EKKO, Utrecht
Foto The Weakerthans + Alamo Race Track
The Weakerthans + Alamo Race Track Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
The Doors Of Perception Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Skullsaw / Wrecking Crew Cafe Kwatro, Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
80's Swing J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
21:00
Easy Star All Stars Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Candy Dulfer Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
21:00
Adam Fields / Hank / Thijs Kemperink De Peppel, Zeist
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Patronaat, Haarlem
2
21:00
The Jazzinvaders De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Nathalie Baartman Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
21:00
Beavershot Little Devil, Tilburg
Turkish Dance Party Atak, Enschede
21:00
Ilanois Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Atak, Enschede
1
21:00
Charlie Jones' Big Band Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:30
Jenny and Johnny Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
21:30
Dead Elvis & His One Man Grave Odeon, Alkmaar
22:00
Tone in Cis Allicht, Nijmegen
22:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Laziz Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
22:00
Lecter's Bluesband Artishock, Soest
23:00
Da Goodness - Throwback Edition Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:00
Bass Breakers drum 'n bass ft Aphrodite, Camo & K Boerderij, Zoetermeer
23:00
Give It Dub: Future Sounds - UK edition Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
23:00
40UP: DJ Harry de Winter + DJ/VJ Alex van Oostrom Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Turntable Tampeloeresen Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Zorita Heidegger, Rotterdam
Foto Strictly 90s - Captain Jack
Strictly 90s - Captain Jack Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
1
23:00
Dum Dum Tivoli, Utrecht
2
Pagina -1657