PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1654
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 02 jul
21:00
O.J.C. Solution
Hillegom
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
2
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:30
Odeon
Alkmaar
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 03 jul
Willemeen
Arnhem
14:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
15:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
16:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
16:00
The Stage (GL)
Arnhem
1
16:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
3
16:30
Mezz
Breda
Park Brakkenstein
Nijmegen
6
20:00
Stadskasteel Oudaen
Utrecht
1
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
1
ma 04 jul
Vera
Groningen
2
Strand Scheveningen
Scheveningen
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
9
1
di 05 jul
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
4
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
013
Tilburg
52
8
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Sint-Pietersplein
Gent
1
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
wo 06 jul
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
17
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Sint-Pietersplein
Gent
5
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
2
Tivoli
Utrecht
3
3
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
do 07 jul
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
De Bijloke
Gent
Vera
Groningen
De Pul
Uden
2
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
De Rots
Antwerpen
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
52
12
20:00
Studio 80
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Kik
Elst
2
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Tivoli
Utrecht
14
1
20:15
013
Tilburg
2
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
Metropool
Hengelo
3
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 08 jul
Trouw
Amsterdam
2
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
Vera
Groningen
De Kelder
Amersfoort
14
2
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Jimmy Woo
Amsterdam
19:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
1
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
2
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
3
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
De Bijloke
Gent
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
3
20:00
Fraiche
Vaals
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
14
2
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Het Front
Vroomshoop
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
2
20:00
013
Tilburg
2
20:15
De Pul
Uden
6
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1

zaterdag 02 juli 2011

21:00
Chain of Dogs O.J.C. Solution, Hillegom
21:00
Captain Hook Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Micha Wertheim Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
2
21:00
The Seatsniffers dB's, Utrecht
21:30
Tiger Counter of Drog Orkestar Odeon, Alkmaar
21:30
Offshore SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Kwartfinale Grote Prijs Rock/Alternative Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
DJ Mati en DJ David Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Kleine Viezerik Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Club Anita - Oldschool, Mellow & Club Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:45
Indie Diso: Maarten W + Trademark Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 03 juli 2011

The Casualties Willemeen, Arnhem
14:00
Reggae Loungin (met Geoff van Jaya the Cat) Ernesto's, Sittard
15:00
Eefje De Visser Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
15:30
La Banda Caliente De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
16:00
Sunsessions - The Quest Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
16:00
Tinez Roots Club The Stage (GL), Arnhem
1
16:30
Go Back To The Zoo Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
3
16:30
Terrasconcert: Harold K Mezz, Breda
Foto James Blunt
James Blunt Park Brakkenstein, Nijmegen
6
20:00
Siberian Oxygen Stadskasteel Oudaen, Utrecht
1
20:00
Cliteater / Impaled Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
Manu Chao Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
1

maandag 04 juli 2011

Les Savy Fav Vera, Groningen
2
Foto Royal Beach Concert
Royal Beach Concert Strand Scheveningen, Scheveningen
20:00
Larry Carlton Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Tv on the Radio Paradiso, Amsterdam
9
1

dinsdag 05 juli 2011

Paul Simon Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
4
De Country Hitclup Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Papa Roach
Papa Roach 013, Tilburg
52
8
Foto Anvil
Anvil The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
1
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
Prince Sint-Pietersplein, Gent
1
20:00
Bruno Mars Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
7
1
20:00
Evaline Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Secret Rendezvous Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Fat Freddy's Drop
Fat Freddy's Drop Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
21:00
Curren$y Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
21:30
Broken Fingers Quintet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam

woensdag 06 juli 2011

Rumer Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
De Country Hitclup Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Eindexamenproject Bas Vernooij & Max Van Winkelhof Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Archie Shepp Quartet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Brandon Flowers 013, Tilburg
17
1
20:00
Cajan Witmer De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Prince Sint-Pietersplein, Gent
5
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
2
Foto Tower of Power
Tower of Power Tivoli, Utrecht
3
3
Foto Beth Hart
Beth Hart Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
1
21:30
Sur Mestizo De Badcuyp, Amsterdam

donderdag 07 juli 2011

James Walsh / Jonathan Jeremiah Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Gent Jazz Festival De Bijloke, Gent
Unsane // Moan Vera, Groningen
Foto Threshold
Threshold De Pul, Uden
2
19:30
Wakey Wakey Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Kempi Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
20:00
MyStage : Donderdag : Straight Up HipHop! Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Black Breath De Rots, Antwerpen
20:00
Gunslinger Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Ana Carolina Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Eurydice & Wolf Martini De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Limp Bizkit
Limp Bizkit Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
52
12
20:00
David Labeij / Gideon Bouwens / Jaime Frias / Juli Studio 80, Amsterdam
20:00
Rich Wyman Theater De Kik, Elst
2
20:00
James Walsh Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:00
Protest The Hero (CAN) + 2 support acts Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto Bright Eyes
Bright Eyes Tivoli, Utrecht
14
1
20:15
Earth Crisis 013, Tilburg
2
Foto Beth Hart (uitverkocht)
Beth Hart (uitverkocht) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
Foto Tower of Power
Tower of Power Metropool, Hengelo
3
21:30
Maaike den Dunnen European Quintet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
The Souljazz Orchestra Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
21:30
The Souljazz Orchestra // Presented by North Sea R Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:30
Dear Mom Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
23:00
Doorstroom: Luuk Kielen + Anelson + Alex Jansen Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 08 juli 2011

Rauw - 7,5 Jarig Bestaan Trouw, Amsterdam
2
Cactusfestival M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Ricky Martin Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Wakker! Vera, Groningen
Anberlin De Kelder, Amersfoort
14
2
North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
Appelsap pre-party Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam
19:00
Diggeth Estrado, Harderwijk
1
20:00
Pitcher Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Bettie Serveert Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Dele Sosimi Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Future Islands De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
2
Foto VanVelzen
VanVelzen Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
3
20:00
Zero Boys Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
Al Di Meola / Al Foster / Dave Holland / Fred Hers De Bijloke, Gent
20:00
Brew / Sungrazer Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
3
20:00
Arcadya Lake / Cherry Darling Fraiche, Vaals
20:00
Prince Ahoy, Rotterdam
14
2
20:00
Junior Eats Alone Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:00
Seven Days Remain / Violent Demise Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Feuerengel
Feuerengel Het Front, Vroomshoop
1
20:00
Death by Stereo + Supports Iduna, Drachten
2
20:00
Exivious + Drown The Moth 013, Tilburg
2
20:15
First Blood De Pul, Uden
6
Foto The Wild Romance
The Wild Romance Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Pagina -1654