PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -164
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 08 nov
00:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
00:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
00:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
00:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
00:00
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Kulturhus
Epe
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
00:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
00:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
00:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
18:00
Lourdeskerk
Scheveningen
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
19:00
Koorenhuis
Den Haag
19:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
5
2
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
Trix
Antwerpen
1
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
2
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
013
Tilburg
1
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Simplon
Groningen
1
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
De Schalm
Westwoud
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
The Box
Amsterdam
Haarlemse Blues Club
Haarlem
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Lazarus
Leiden
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Dorpshuis Renesse
Renesse
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:15
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer

vrijdag 08 november 2019

00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Theater De Tuin, Leusden
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Meervaart, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Best of... Ton Kas Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
00:00
ABBA GOLD EUROPE - A Tribute Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
00:00
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
The Bentleys - To Liverpool And Back Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Kulturhus, Epe
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
South African Roadtrip Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Zoutmus - Kuikens van beton Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - Ik Loop De Weijer, Boxmeer
00:00
Eric Vloeimans Agnietenhof, Tiel
18:00
David Munnelly / Jean-Michel Veillon / Joseph McNulty / Yvon Riou Lourdeskerk, Scheveningen
19:00
Aldebert - Enfantillages 3 Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
19:00
Aaron Parks & Little Big Koorenhuis, Den Haag
19:00
Hippe Gasten - Doe mij een liedje speciaal Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Foto Dub Inc
Dub Inc Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Blood Red Shoes
Blood Red Shoes Paard, Den Haag
5
2
Foto The Real Thing
The Real Thing Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
19:30
Mark Foggo Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto FortaRock: Periphery + Plini + Astronoid
FortaRock: Periphery + Plini + Astronoid Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
Foto De Staat
De Staat Trix, Antwerpen
1
Foto Villagers
Villagers LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
19:30
New Purple Celebration Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Banks
Banks Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
James Barker Band Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Almighty Mighty Trix, Antwerpen
Foto A-HA
A-HA AFAS Live, Amsterdam
2
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
O'G3NE Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Tourist LeMC
Tourist LeMC Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Foto Merol
Merol Simplon, Groningen
1
20:00
Diggy Dex Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Maerzfeld De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Luminize Manifesto, Hoorn
Foto Tim Knol & Blue Grass Boogiemen
Tim Knol & Blue Grass Boogiemen 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Julia Zahra The Remedy Tour Part 2 De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Zuco 103 Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Dub Trio Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Brainstorm festival Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
'paradise City - Live' Presented By Mario Goossens (triggerfinger) M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Foto Duncan Laurence
Duncan Laurence Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Jan Akkerman Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
philharmonie zuidnederland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Mannequin Pussy
Mannequin Pussy Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Microclub Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
The Aggrolites dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Clifton Braam - Alles kan, niks moet Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek De Schalm, Westwoud
20:00
Vulcano (bra) + Profanatica (usa) + Demonomancy (ita) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Live in LOLA: Django Wagner en Will Sanders LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Liam Gallagher: As It Was (2019) Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
BLUEFACE The Box, Amsterdam
The Nick Moss Band Haarlemse Blues Club, Haarlem
20:00
Nederpop All Stars van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
shuulak Lazarus, Leiden
20:00
Malina Moye Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Colin Benders, Metropole Orkest, Ibeyi - November Music Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Abba Gold De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019 Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Dorpshuis Renesse, Renesse
20:15
Guido Spek - Gelooft niet álles wat op internet staat C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Edgelarks Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Hehobros Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:15
Sioen Plays Graceland Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Jacob Spoelstra Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Pagina -164