PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1648
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 24 jul
20:00
TAC
Eindhoven
Capitole
Gent
1
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
3
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
3
ma 25 jul
20:00
Independent Outlet
Amsterdam
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
2
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
di 26 jul
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
1
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
14
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
013
Tilburg
26
35
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 27 jul
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 28 jul
20:00
Studio 80
Amsterdam
20:00
N9
Eeklo
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
7
20:00
Corso
Rotterdam
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
5
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
vr 29 jul
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Kakelbont
Tilligte
20:00
Tydeeh
Mol
1
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Effenaar
Eindhoven
9
2
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
2
21:00
Dok6
Panningen
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
za 30 jul
Efteling
Kaatsheuvel
16:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
1
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
2
20:00
Total Music
Schiedam
1
20:00
De Rots
Antwerpen
20:00
Maloe Melo
Amsterdam
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Mezz
Breda
1
1
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
8
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Lokaal Vredebreuk
Den Haag
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 31 jul
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
1
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
5
16:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
16:30
Mezz
Breda
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
20:00
TAC
Eindhoven
20:00
Sjor
Roggel
1
ma 01 aug
20:00
Aloys
Eindhoven
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
11
3
22:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
1
di 02 aug
Little Devil
Tilburg
4
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
1
wo 03 aug
J.C. Metteko
Mechelen
1
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
2
1
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
013
Tilburg
34
35
do 04 aug
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
JH Bunker
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
2
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Stichting Jeugdwerk De Soos
Almkerk
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
vr 05 aug
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:00
Stichting Jeugdwerk De Soos
Almkerk
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
6
20:00
Recyclart
Brussel
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
21:00
Dok6
Panningen
22:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
The Sand
Amsterdam
1
za 06 aug
Efteling
Kaatsheuvel
16:00
Waerdse Tempel
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Bolder
Vlieland
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
2

zondag 24 juli 2011

20:00
Nomad TAC, Eindhoven
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Capitole, Gent
1
20:30
Vivian Girls OCCII, Amsterdam
3
23:00
Prince Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
23:30
Rusko Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
3

maandag 25 juli 2011

20:00
Michelle David / Saskia Laroo Independent Outlet, Amsterdam
20:00
Floating Points / Moodymann / Mustang / Villa Vooruit, Gent
20:30
Joss Stone Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
2
23:00
Prince Melkweg, Amsterdam
5

dinsdag 26 juli 2011

Joss Stone Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
1
20:00
Prince Ahoy, Rotterdam
14
1
Foto Erykah Badu
Erykah Badu Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
GACKT Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
Foto Pennywise
Pennywise 013, Tilburg
26
35
22:15
Setenta Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 27 juli 2011

20:00
Foot Village OT301, Amsterdam
20:00
Charly Zastrau De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Erykah Badu
Erykah Badu Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Junior Reid / Sly & Robbie De Zwerver, Oostende
20:30
Queen Ifrica / Tony Rebel De Helling, Utrecht
Foto Alex Clare
Alex Clare Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
22:15
Setenta Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 28 juli 2011

20:00
Dorine Dorado Studio 80, Amsterdam
20:00
Helden In Het Park N9, Eeklo
20:00
Susana Raya en Felix Hildenbrand De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Illament / Lost / Syndaesia Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Dudettes / Kinkobra / Nu / The Quaint / Triggerfin Patronaat, Haarlem
7
20:00
Morgan Heritage Corso, Rotterdam
20:00
Bob Wayne & The Outlaw Carnies Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:30
Jonny Lang Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
1
21:00
Alex Clare Effenaar, Eindhoven
5
21:00
Queen Ifrica & Tony Rebel Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:30
The Slaves Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

vrijdag 29 juli 2011

Summer Darkness De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Pink Noise Kakelbont, Tilligte
20:00
Blind To Faith / Ceremony / Get Wise / Ritual / So Tydeeh, Mol
1
20:15
Rutger de Bekker's helden Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto Neurosis
Neurosis Effenaar, Eindhoven
9
2
21:00
Sotajumala Little Devil, Tilburg
2
21:00
Manilla Dok6, Panningen
21:00
Peetah and Gramps Morgan Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Dixon Trouw, Amsterdam
22:00
DJ Michel Ernesto's, Sittard

zaterdag 30 juli 2011

Efteling Zomeravonden: 3J's Efteling, Kaatsheuvel
16:00
Creq! Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
1
19:30
Fates Warning The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
19:30
Fates Warning The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
2
20:00
Monsters of Pop / Smalltown Nobodies Total Music, Schiedam
1
20:00
Icon De Rots, Antwerpen
20:00
Bob Wayne & The Outlaw Carnies Maloe Melo, Amsterdam
20:15
Windstreken Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto John Cale & band
John Cale & band Mezz, Breda
1
1
Foto CocoRosie
CocoRosie Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
8
1
21:00
Negative Plane + Tribulation Little Devil, Tilburg
21:30
Babak-o-doestan meets Monsieur Pao De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Sex Out Ignition Lokaal Vredebreuk, Den Haag
22:00
Ernesthouse Ernesto's, Sittard
22:30
newYX / Rats on Rafts Vera, Groningen

zondag 31 juli 2011

Foto CocoRosie
CocoRosie Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
1
15:00
Dazzled Kid Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
5
16:00
Harold K. De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:00
Edsel Juliet & La Banda Loca Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
16:30
Terrasconcert: Sarah’s Blue Dress Mezz, Breda
19:00
Hexis (DK) + Thought Police Brutality (DK) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Bloomfield Rotown, Rotterdam
3
20:00
TBA TAC, Eindhoven
20:00
Chef'Special / Burma Shave / Les Djinns / Pavaran Sjor, Roggel
1

maandag 01 augustus 2011

20:00
All Teeth / Landscapes / The Carrier Aloys, Eindhoven
2
Foto Gogol Bordello
Gogol Bordello Melkweg, Amsterdam
11
3
22:00
Kinkobra Xinix, Nieuwendijk
1

dinsdag 02 augustus 2011

Foto Maiden United
Maiden United Little Devil, Tilburg
4
20:30
Jello Biafra and the Guantanamo School of Medicine Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Warren Haynes Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
1

woensdag 03 augustus 2011

Foto Authority Zero
Authority Zero J.C. Metteko, Mechelen
1
Foto Sepultura
Sepultura The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
2
1
20:00
Chad VanGaalen/Neon Indian/Ringo Deathstarr Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3
Foto Bad Religion
Bad Religion 013, Tilburg
34
35

donderdag 04 augustus 2011

20:00
AKS / Rave Our Souls / Spacid Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Bad Religion / Gui Boratto / Jello Biafra / Pennyw JH Bunker, Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
2
20:00
The Secret / Tombs 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Helden In Het Park N9, Eeklo
21:00
WC Experience Stichting Jeugdwerk De Soos, Almkerk
22:00
Homophonix Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Jaffa Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

vrijdag 05 augustus 2011

Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:00
Het Feestteam Stichting Jeugdwerk De Soos, Almkerk
Foto BankGiro Loterij jubileumconcert
BankGiro Loterij jubileumconcert Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
Foto Morrissey
Morrissey Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
6
20:00
Mâäk's Spirit Recyclart, Brussel
Foto Morrissey
Morrissey Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Grant Lee Buffalo Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
21:00
D-Vision Dok6, Panningen
22:30
Time To Shine Sunclash Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Morrissey Afterparty Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
Foto Sean Paul
Sean Paul The Sand, Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 06 augustus 2011

Efteling Zomeravonden: Lee Towers Efteling, Kaatsheuvel
16:00
DJ DNS Waerdse Tempel, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Washed Out Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Memphis Maniacs De Bolder, Vlieland
20:00
I am Kloot Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
2
Pagina -1648