PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1639
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 21 sep
20:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
1
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
do 22 sep
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Vera
Groningen
1
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
FAME Plaza
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Ter Elst
Londerzeel
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
2
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Speakers
Delft
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
2
20:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Hedon
Zwolle
4
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
4
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
21:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
The Rambler
Eindhoven
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 23 sep
De Rots
Antwerpen
Odeon
Veldhoven
De Bosuil
Weert
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Vera
Groningen
16:00
WORM
Rotterdam
17:45
Magasin 4
Brussel
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
19:30
Speakers
Delft
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
1
19:30
Bazart
Den Haag
1
19:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
1
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Het Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
013
Tilburg
20
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Fenix
Sittard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Lakei
Helmond
20:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
Hedon
Zwolle
2
1
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg

woensdag 21 september 2011

20:30
Kolder in je kop! Patrick Meijer / Roel C. Verburg SuperMarkt, Den Haag
Foto Ben Howard
Ben Howard Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
1
21:30
Joshua Panda Band Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

donderdag 22 september 2011

Mike Boddé - Pil Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Aux Raus Vera, Groningen
1
Afrikaaps Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Foto Wouter Hamel
Wouter Hamel FAME Plaza, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Straight Up HipHop Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
NUHR - Het werkt wel Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade Ter Elst, Londerzeel
20:00
Lick De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - De Grote Internationale C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
Lebbis Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Bikinians / Daan (B) / Jacques Duvall / Kiss & Dri Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Dry The River Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:00
Leon van der Zanden De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
The Medics Merleyn, Nijmegen
Vanderbuyst / White Wizzard Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Dolf Jansen Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Darkane / Destinity Dynamo, Eindhoven
2
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Kaboom! Speakers, Delft
20:00
Maartje Meijer De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Najib Amhali Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Tuur Florizoone Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Brian Wilson Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Bert Visscher Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:30
Terry Lee Hale Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Volta Rocknacht Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
The Exloding Boy P60, Amstelveen
2
20:30
Astpai Willemeen, Arnhem
20:30
Da bounce - Comedy nights Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Paulusma EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Ben Howard
Ben Howard Hedon, Zwolle
4
1
20:30
Gandalf Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Jan Akkerman Atak, Enschede
20:30
The Hype Patronaat, Haarlem
4
20:30
Quit Your Dayjob Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Night Birds OCCII, Amsterdam
21:00
Howe Gelb Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:00
Moke Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
21:00
Metropolis in Town Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Al & The Black Cats The Rambler, Eindhoven
Foto SX
SX Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
BATIK De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Tape The Radio Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
The Medics Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:45
Anelson + Alex Jansen Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 23 september 2011

Blaze Bayley De Rots, Antwerpen
Lilian Hak Odeon, Veldhoven
Jon Amor De Bosuil, Weert
Afrikaaps Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Asphyx / Winter Of Sin Vera, Groningen
16:00
Rats on Rafts WORM, Rotterdam
17:45
Whyzdom Magasin 4, Brussel
19:00
Splatter Fiesta Willemeen, Arnhem
1
19:30
Daze Speakers, Delft
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
1
19:30
BACK AGAINST THE WALL III met Nailgun Massacre / R Bazart, Den Haag
1
19:30
Keel The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
1
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Joe madman & The Sidewalkers Het Kasteel, Alphen aan den Rijn
2
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Darkane / Destinity Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Julio Bashmore Ensemble / Martyn Vooruit, Gent
20:00
The Medics Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto Within Temptation
Within Temptation 013, Tilburg
20
1
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Jazzsteppa meets Blakkahill Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Najib Amhali Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
1
20:00
NUHR - Het werkt wel Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Pioneers of Love Fenix, Sittard
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Bert Visscher Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Limehouse Lizzy Lakei, Helmond
20:00
Black-Bone Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
Foto Girls Night Out: Krystl / Lucy Iris / Rachel Louis
Girls Night Out: Krystl / Lucy Iris / Rachel Louis Hedon, Zwolle
2
1
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Pagina -1639