PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1637
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 23 sep
20:15
Pius X
Volendam
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
1
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
1
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
2
21:00
N9
Eeklo
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Dok6
Panningen
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
PopEi
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:15
013
Tilburg
1
21:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:30
't Oude Pothuys
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 24 sep
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
5
1
De Noot
Amersfoort
DOKarena
Gent
00:00
Iduna
Drachten
14:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
16:00
Perron 55
Venlo
1
17:45
Biebob
Vosselaar
1
013
Tilburg
5
1
19:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
World Forum CC
Den Haag
2
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
C.C. Het Poorthuis
Peer
1
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
The Bing
Hoek van Holland
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
1
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Auditorium Gemeentehuis
Aalter
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
20:00
CPCR
Liège
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
20:00
The Holy Cow
Schijndel
1
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
2
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
1
20:30
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen

vrijdag 23 september 2011

20:15
JP den Tex Pius X, Volendam
20:30
Fatoumata Diawara RASA, Utrecht
1
20:30
esmerine Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Roosbeef Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Milk Inc. Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:30
Gruppo Sportivo Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Boef en de Gelogeerde Aap / Zo Moeilijk!? Simplon, Groningen
Foto Tanita Tikaram
Tanita Tikaram Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
1
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Magogo - openingsconcert Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Gingerpig & Mezcalectric Groene Engel, Oss
1
1
20:30
Te Gast in Grounds: Matiota Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Shapeshifter (NZ) Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
2
21:00
The Caroloregians N9, Eeklo
Foto Rock the spot met The Kik
Rock the spot met The Kik Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
21:00
Who Jumped In Limousines Mezz, Breda
21:00
Luxor Live Unplugged Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Denvis & The Real Deal + support Dok6, Panningen
21:00
Delaney Davidson dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Salah Edin Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Black-Bone / The 101's
Black-Bone / The 101's PopEi, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Pombagira Little Devil, Tilburg
1
Stefan Schill Band + Jon Amor Blues Group De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Black Top + High Water Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:15
Mercy Seat cd-presentatie 013, Tilburg
1
21:30
De Dijk De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
21:30
Renato Chicco & Barend Middelhoff Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Gabriel Self SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:30
Cirque Valentin Duycker, Hoofddorp
21:30
Yuri Honing De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
Hell's Basement: Fuck the system De Kelder, Amersfoort
22:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
The Duke Spirit Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:30
Lemon (NL) 't Oude Pothuys, Utrecht
23:00
Circus Charlie Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 24 september 2011

00:00
Helter Skelter Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
5
1
Jon Amor De Noot, Amersfoort
esmerine DOKarena, Gent
00:00
N8 Concert! Iduna, Drachten
14:00
Cowboy Billie Boem - Spinnetje (kindervoorstelling Het Bolwerk, Sneek
16:00
RR Fest IV Perron 55, Venlo
1
17:45
Whyzdom Biebob, Vosselaar
1
Foto Vlaamse Reuzen Hollandse Leeuwen
Vlaamse Reuzen Hollandse Leeuwen 013, Tilburg
5
1
19:00
Change the world Event Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring World Forum CC, Den Haag
2
Foto Julian Sas
Julian Sas Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
20:00
Anne van Rijn Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Het Poorthuis, Peer
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Theo van Duren - De ongelooflijke slechtheid van De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
20:00
Moke Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten The Bing, Hoek van Holland
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Brasstronaut Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
Najib Amhali Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
1
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Woody & Paul De Pit, Terneuzen
20:00
Han Solo - Multikul De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - De Grote Internationale Auditorium Gemeentehuis, Aalter
20:00
NUHR - Het werkt wel Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Katía Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Son Palenque + Club RASA RASA, Utrecht
20:00
Marche Funebre / Saille CPCR, Liège
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:00
Leon van der Zanden De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Freeze Festival De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Mayday Holland Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
20:00
The Lazy Horses The Holy Cow, Schijndel
1
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
This is a Standoff Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
20:00
Classic Albums: Nirvana's Nevermind Tribute De Meester, Almere
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Seita Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Ozark Henry Het Depot, Leuven
20:15
De Twedehants Smartlappensjow Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Pink Project TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:30
Kraayenhof Tango Ensemble: 'Puur' Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Agents of Mercy & support Sky Architect Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
2
20:30
Herfstoffensief Atak, Enschede
20:30
Mezzoforte Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Aux Raus: The Feelgood Farewell Tour EKKO, Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Peter Pan Speedrock De Peppel, Zeist
1
20:30
Summer Nights Concert C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
Pagina -1637